Tiderna är dynamiska och ändras i realtid. Uppdatera din webbläsare för den senaste informationen.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
U9 Grp 5
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
1
Färdig
Alicia Olsson
Trollhättans JK
Vann via Ippon - 00:19
Vile Rignell Alingsås Judoklubb
U9 Grp 1
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
4
Färdig
Anakin Mella
Trollhättans JK
Ellen Berg Kroppefjälls IF Vann via Ippon - 00:08
U9 Grp 1
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
5
Färdig
Hugo Lind Laas
Alingsås Judoklubb
Vann via Ippon - 00:20
Nellie Claesson Alingsås Judoklubb
PU9 Grp 4
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
10
Färdig
Pedro Carlos Arce Fernández
Judoklubben Budo
Vann via Ippon - 00:41
Kion Sundin Judoklubben Budo
PU9 Grp 4
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
11
Färdig
Vidar Hellqvist Heydar
Alingsås Judoklubb
Meddox Ljungdahl Kroppefjälls IF Vann via Ippon - 01:39
U9 Grp 5
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
2
Färdig
Alicia Olsson
Trollhättans JK
Vann via Ippon - 01:17
Melvin Draganovic Högberg Trollhättans JK
PU9 Grp 2
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
20
Färdig
Bosse Bär
Färgelanda Judoklubb
Felix Johansson Trollhättans JK Vann via Ippon - 00:06
U9 Grp 1
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
6
Färdig
Ellen Berg
Kroppefjälls IF
Hugo Lind Laas Alingsås Judoklubb Vann via Ippon - 00:04
U9 Grp 1
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
7
Färdig
Anakin Mella
Trollhättans JK
Nellie Claesson Alingsås Judoklubb Vann via Ippon - 00:14
PU9 Grp 4
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
12
Färdig
Meddox Ljungdahl
Kroppefjälls IF
Mode Rignell Alingsås Judoklubb Vann på domslut - 03:00
U9 Grp 5
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
3
Färdig
Melvin Draganovic Högberg
Trollhättans JK
Vile Rignell Alingsås Judoklubb Vann via Ippon - 01:11
PU9 Grp 4
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
13
Färdig
Kion Sundin
Judoklubben Budo
Vann på domslut - 03:00
Vidar Hellqvist Heydar Alingsås Judoklubb
PU9 Grp 2
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
21
Färdig
Olle Järrebring
Alingsås Judoklubb
Ivan Kalholm Alingsås Judoklubb Vann på domslut - 03:00
U9 Grp 1
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
8
Färdig
Anakin Mella
Trollhättans JK
Hugo Lind Laas Alingsås Judoklubb Vann via Ippon - 01:24
U9 Grp 1
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
9
Färdig
Nellie Claesson
Alingsås Judoklubb
Vann via Ippon - 00:22
Ellen Berg Kroppefjälls IF
PU9 Grp 4
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
14
Färdig
Meddox Ljungdahl
Kroppefjälls IF
Pedro Carlos Arce Fernández Judoklubben Budo Vann via Ippon - 00:19
PU9 Grp 4
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
15
Färdig
Mode Rignell
Alingsås Judoklubb
Vann via Ippon - 01:01
Vidar Hellqvist Heydar Alingsås Judoklubb
PU9 Grp 2
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
22
Färdig
Bosse Bär
Färgelanda Judoklubb
Ivan Kalholm Alingsås Judoklubb Vann via Ippon - 01:03
PU9 Grp 2
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
23
Färdig
Felix Johansson
Trollhättans JK
Vann via Ippon - 00:11
Olle Järrebring Alingsås Judoklubb
PU9 Grp 3
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
26
Färdig
Elof Johansson Boman
Kroppefjälls IF
Philip Willner Kroppefjälls IF Vann via Ippon - 00:04
PU9 Grp 4
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
18
Färdig
Meddox Ljungdahl
Kroppefjälls IF
Kion Sundin Judoklubben Budo Vann på Wazari - 02:00
PU9 Grp 4
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
17
Färdig
Vidar Hellqvist Heydar
Alingsås Judoklubb
Pedro Carlos Arce Fernández Judoklubben Budo Vann via Ippon - 00:33
PU9 Grp 3
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
27
Färdig
Eliaz Cornelius
Skövde JK
Harald Helgeson Skövde JK Vann via Ippon - 00:09
PU9 Grp 2
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
24
Färdig
Ivan Kalholm
Alingsås Judoklubb
Felix Johansson Trollhättans JK Vann via Ippon - 00:05
PU9 Grp 2
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
25
Färdig
Bosse Bär
Färgelanda Judoklubb
Olle Järrebring Alingsås Judoklubb Vann på Wazari - 02:00
PU9 Grp 4
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
16
Färdig
Kion Sundin
Judoklubben Budo
Vann via Ippon - 00:43
Mode Rignell Alingsås Judoklubb
PU9 Grp 3
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
32
Färdig
Philip Willner
Kroppefjälls IF
Vann via Ippon - 01:38
Liam Sky Barjamovic Kroppefjälls IF
PU9 Grp 3
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
31
Färdig
Harald Helgeson
Skövde JK
Vann via Ippon - 00:59
Elof Johansson Boman Kroppefjälls IF
PU9 Grp 4
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
19
Färdig
Pedro Carlos Arce Fernández
Judoklubben Budo
Vann på Wazari - 02:00
Mode Rignell Alingsås Judoklubb
PU9 Grp 3
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
28
Färdig
Philip Willner
Kroppefjälls IF
Vann via Ippon - 00:06
Eliaz Cornelius Skövde JK
PU9 Grp 3
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
29
Färdig
Harald Helgeson
Skövde JK
Liam Sky Barjamovic Kroppefjälls IF Vann via Ippon - 01:45
PU9 Grp 3
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
30
Färdig
Liam Sky Barjamovic
Kroppefjälls IF
Vann via Ippon - 00:04
Eliaz Cornelius Skövde JK