Tiderna är dynamiska och ändras i realtid. Uppdatera din webbläsare för den senaste informationen.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
PU 13 - 1
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T31
Färdig
Adrian Orellana Swietlikowski
Staffanstorps JK
Melvin Clarensius Staffanstorps JK Vann via Ippon - 00:42
PU 13 - 2
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T34
Färdig
Emil Thodenius
Staffanstorps JK
Adrian Zell Basal Lugi Judo Vann via Ippon - 01:37
PU 13 - 2
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T35
Färdig
Ervinas Fedorovičius
Takedown JC
Johan Hardion Lugi Judo Vann på Wazari - 00:35
PU 13 - 3
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T310
Färdig
Unknown User
Lugi Judo
Bill Olsson Olofströms Judoklubb Vann via Ippon - 01:01
PU 13 - 3
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T311
Färdig
Hilding Lecander
Staffanstorps JK
Vann via Ippon - 01:32
Milton Holst Österlen Budo klubb
FU 13 - 1
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T316
Färdig
Tiffany Wang
Staffanstorps JK
Adele Clarensius Staffanstorps JK Vann på Wazari - 00:31
PU 13 - 1
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T32
Färdig
Adrian Orellana Swietlikowski
Staffanstorps JK
Finley Novak Gillbanks Staffanstorps JK Vann via Ippon - 00:16
FU 13 - 1
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T317
Färdig
Filippa Borglin
Staffanstorps JK
Alma Dohlmann Staffanstorps JK Vann på Wazari - 02:00
PU 13 - 2
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T36
Färdig
Emil Thodenius
Staffanstorps JK
Ervinas Fedorovičius Takedown JC Vann via Ippon - 00:36
PU 13 - 2
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T37
Färdig
Adrian Zell Basal
Lugi Judo
Johan Hardion Lugi Judo Vann via Ippon - 00:32
PU 13 - 3
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T312
Färdig
Unknown User
Lugi Judo
Vann via Ippon - 01:54
Hilding Lecander Staffanstorps JK
PU 13 - 3
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T313
Färdig
Bill Olsson
Olofströms Judoklubb
Vann via Ippon - 00:12
Milton Holst Österlen Budo klubb
PU 13 - 1
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T33
Färdig
Melvin Clarensius
Staffanstorps JK
Finley Novak Gillbanks Staffanstorps JK Vann på domslut - 01:00
FU 13 - 1
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T318
Färdig
Tiffany Wang
Staffanstorps JK
Vann på domslut - 01:00
Filippa Borglin Staffanstorps JK
FU 13 - 1
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T319
Färdig
Adele Clarensius
Staffanstorps JK
Alma Dohlmann Staffanstorps JK Vann via Ippon - 00:09
PU 13 - 2
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T38
Färdig
Emil Thodenius
Staffanstorps JK
Johan Hardion Lugi Judo Vann via Ippon - 00:42
PU 13 - 2
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T39
Färdig
Adrian Zell Basal
Lugi Judo
Ervinas Fedorovičius Takedown JC Vann via Ippon - 01:02
PU 13 - 3
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T314
Färdig
Unknown User
Lugi Judo
Milton Holst Österlen Budo klubb Vann via Ippon - 00:51
PU 13 - 3
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T315
Färdig
Bill Olsson
Olofströms Judoklubb
Vann via Ippon - 00:25
Hilding Lecander Staffanstorps JK
PU 13 - 4
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T322
Färdig
Mati Seedre
Lugi Judo
Vann via Ippon - 01:26
Arvid Forssell Staffanstorps JK
FU 13 - 1
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T320
Färdig
Tiffany Wang
Staffanstorps JK
Alma Dohlmann Staffanstorps JK Vann via Ippon - 01:16
FU 13 - 1
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T321
Färdig
Adele Clarensius
Staffanstorps JK
Filippa Borglin Staffanstorps JK Vann via Ippon - 01:49
PU 13 - 4
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T323
Färdig
Nikola Spasojevic
Takedown JC
Vann via Ippon - 00:42
Albin Isaksson Lugi Judo
PU 13 - 5
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T332
Färdig
Sebastian Tilly
Wemmenhögs Budoförening
Vann via Ippon - 00:32
Marius Stanaitis Lugi Judo
PU 13 - 5
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T333
Färdig
Denis Imsirovic
Ängelholms Judoklubb
Fionn Nilsson Ljungbyheds Judo och Kampsport Vann via Ippon - 00:26
PU 13 - 4
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T324
Färdig
Mati Seedre
Lugi Judo
Vann via Ippon - 01:21
Ville Palmqvist Wemmenhögs Budoförening
PU 13 - 6
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T338
Färdig
Lukas Olsson
Olofströms Judoklubb
Vann via Ippon - 00:57
Adam Bahaev Staffanstorps JK
PU 13 - 6
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T339
Färdig
Rokas Plepys
Lugi Judo
Vann via Ippon - 00:35
Charlie Terra Froberg Takedown JC
PU 13 - 4
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T325
Färdig
Arvid Forssell
Staffanstorps JK
Nikola Spasojevic Takedown JC Vann via Ippon - 00:44
FU 13 - 2
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T344
Färdig
Alice Rosensvärd
Staffanstorps JK
Vann på domslut - 01:00
Elisa Isaksson Lugi Judo
PU 13 - 5
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T334
Färdig
Sebastian Tilly
Wemmenhögs Budoförening
Vann via Ippon - 00:17
Denis Imsirovic Ängelholms Judoklubb
PU 13 - 4
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T326
Färdig
Albin Isaksson
Lugi Judo
Ville Palmqvist Wemmenhögs Budoförening Vann på Wazari - 00:53