Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
PU 13 - 1
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T31
已完成
Adrian Orellana Swietlikowski
Staffanstorps JK
Melvin Clarensius Staffanstorps JK Won by Ippon - 00:42
PU 13 - 2
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T34
已完成
Emil Thodenius
Staffanstorps JK
Adrian Zell Basal Lugi Judo Won by Ippon - 01:37
PU 13 - 2
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T35
已完成
Ervinas Fedorovičius
Takedown JC
Johan Hardion Lugi Judo Won by Wazari - 00:35
PU 13 - 3
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T310
已完成
Unknown User
Lugi Judo
Bill Olsson Olofströms Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:01
PU 13 - 3
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T311
已完成
Hilding Lecander
Staffanstorps JK
Won by Ippon - 01:32
Milton Holst Österlen Budo klubb
FU 13 - 1
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T316
已完成
Tiffany Wang
Staffanstorps JK
Adele Clarensius Staffanstorps JK Won by Wazari - 00:31
PU 13 - 1
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T32
已完成
Adrian Orellana Swietlikowski
Staffanstorps JK
Finley Novak Gillbanks Staffanstorps JK Won by Ippon - 00:16
FU 13 - 1
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T317
已完成
Filippa Borglin
Staffanstorps JK
Alma Dohlmann Staffanstorps JK Won by Wazari - 02:00
PU 13 - 2
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T36
已完成
Emil Thodenius
Staffanstorps JK
Ervinas Fedorovičius Takedown JC Won by Ippon - 00:36
PU 13 - 2
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T37
已完成
Adrian Zell Basal
Lugi Judo
Johan Hardion Lugi Judo Won by Ippon - 00:32
PU 13 - 3
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T312
已完成
Unknown User
Lugi Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:54
Hilding Lecander Staffanstorps JK
PU 13 - 3
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T313
已完成
Bill Olsson
Olofströms Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:12
Milton Holst Österlen Budo klubb
PU 13 - 1
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T33
已完成
Melvin Clarensius
Staffanstorps JK
Finley Novak Gillbanks Staffanstorps JK Won by Decision - 01:00
FU 13 - 1
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T318
已完成
Tiffany Wang
Staffanstorps JK
Won by Decision - 01:00
Filippa Borglin Staffanstorps JK
FU 13 - 1
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T319
已完成
Adele Clarensius
Staffanstorps JK
Alma Dohlmann Staffanstorps JK Won by Ippon - 00:09
PU 13 - 2
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T38
已完成
Emil Thodenius
Staffanstorps JK
Johan Hardion Lugi Judo Won by Ippon - 00:42
PU 13 - 2
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T39
已完成
Adrian Zell Basal
Lugi Judo
Ervinas Fedorovičius Takedown JC Won by Ippon - 01:02
PU 13 - 3
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T314
已完成
Unknown User
Lugi Judo
Milton Holst Österlen Budo klubb Won by Ippon - 00:51
PU 13 - 3
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T315
已完成
Bill Olsson
Olofströms Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:25
Hilding Lecander Staffanstorps JK
PU 13 - 4
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T322
已完成
Mati Seedre
Lugi Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:26
Arvid Forssell Staffanstorps JK
FU 13 - 1
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T320
已完成
Tiffany Wang
Staffanstorps JK
Alma Dohlmann Staffanstorps JK Won by Ippon - 01:16
FU 13 - 1
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T321
已完成
Adele Clarensius
Staffanstorps JK
Filippa Borglin Staffanstorps JK Won by Ippon - 01:49
PU 13 - 4
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T323
已完成
Nikola Spasojevic
Takedown JC
Won by Ippon - 00:42
Albin Isaksson Lugi Judo
PU 13 - 5
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T332
已完成
Sebastian Tilly
Wemmenhögs Budoförening
Won by Ippon - 00:32
Marius Stanaitis Lugi Judo
PU 13 - 5
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T333
已完成
Denis Imsirovic
Ängelholms Judoklubb
Fionn Nilsson Ljungbyheds Judo och Kampsport Won by Ippon - 00:26
PU 13 - 4
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T324
已完成
Mati Seedre
Lugi Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:21
Ville Palmqvist Wemmenhögs Budoförening
PU 13 - 6
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T338
已完成
Lukas Olsson
Olofströms Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:57
Adam Bahaev Staffanstorps JK
PU 13 - 6
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T339
已完成
Rokas Plepys
Lugi Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:35
Charlie Terra Froberg Takedown JC
PU 13 - 4
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T325
已完成
Arvid Forssell
Staffanstorps JK
Nikola Spasojevic Takedown JC Won by Ippon - 00:44
FU 13 - 2
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T344
已完成
Alice Rosensvärd
Staffanstorps JK
Won by Decision - 01:00
Elisa Isaksson Lugi Judo
PU 13 - 5
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T334
已完成
Sebastian Tilly
Wemmenhögs Budoförening
Won by Ippon - 00:17
Denis Imsirovic Ängelholms Judoklubb
PU 13 - 4
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T326
已完成
Albin Isaksson
Lugi Judo
Ville Palmqvist Wemmenhögs Budoförening Won by Wazari - 00:53