Tiderna är dynamiska och ändras i realtid. Uppdatera din webbläsare för den senaste informationen.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
PU13 GRP1
(Dag 1)
1-36
Färdig
Hugo Sundgren Nordén
Trollhättans JK
Vann via Ippon - 00:49
Arvid Ivarsson Judoklubben Budo
FU13 GRP1
(Dag 1)
1-39
Färdig
Havanna Andersson
Kroppefjälls IF
Vann via Ippon - 00:44
Moa Westerberg Stenungsunds JK
FU13 GRP1
(Dag 1)
1-40
Färdig
Tilde Cedervall Claesson
Kroppefjälls IF
Vann via Ippon - 02:02
Havanna Andersson Kroppefjälls IF
FU13 GRP1
(Dag 1)
1-41
Färdig
Emilia Hellgren Helgesson
Vann via Ippon - 00:22
Moa Westerberg Stenungsunds JK
PU13 GRP1
(Dag 1)
1-34
Färdig
Cevin Halvarsson
Randip Singh Balol Judoklubben Budo Vann via Ippon - 00:49
PU13 GRP1
(Dag 1)
1-37
Färdig
Lukas Johnsson
Judoklubben Budo
Vann via Ippon - 00:13
Arvid Ivarsson Judoklubben Budo
PU13 GRP1
(Dag 1)
1-23
Färdig
Randip Singh Balol
Judoklubben Budo
Lukas Johnsson Judoklubben Budo Vann via Ippon - 00:27
PU13 GRP1
(Dag 1)
1-24
Färdig
Hugo Sundgren Nordén
Trollhättans JK
Tage Rikemanson Trollhättans JK Vann via Ippon - 01:08
FU13 GRP1
(Dag 1)
1-42
Färdig
Tilde Cedervall Claesson
Kroppefjälls IF
Vann via Ippon - 01:07
Moa Westerberg Stenungsunds JK
FU13 GRP1
(Dag 1)
1-43
Färdig
Emilia Hellgren Helgesson
Vann via Ippon - 00:04
Havanna Andersson Kroppefjälls IF
PU13 GRP1
(Dag 1)
1-25
Färdig
Lukas Johnsson
Judoklubben Budo
Tage Rikemanson Trollhättans JK Vann via Ippon - 01:04
PU15 GRP1
(Dag 1)
1-44
Färdig
Love Ahlgren
Stenungsunds JK
Oliwer Wijk Vann via Ippon - 00:37
PU15 GRP2
(Dag 1)
1-45
Färdig
Linus Gerdsberg
Judoklubben Budo
Pelle Larsson Kroppefjälls IF Vann via Ippon - 03:00
PU15 GRP1
(Dag 1)
1-47
Färdig
Love Ahlgren
Stenungsunds JK
Oliwer Wijk Vann via Ippon - 00:26
PU15 GRP3
(Dag 1)
1-46
Färdig
Wille Dahlgren
Stenungsunds JK
Neo Andersson Vara Judoklubb Vann på Wazari - 03:00
PU15 GRP2
(Dag 1)
1-49
Färdig
Linus Gerdsberg
Judoklubben Budo
Vann på Wazari - 03:00
Oliwer Wijk
PU15 GRP3
(Dag 1)
1-51
Färdig
Wille Dahlgren
Stenungsunds JK
Neo Andersson Vara Judoklubb Vann via Ippon - 01:55
PU15 GRP2
(Dag 1)
1-50
Färdig
Pelle Larsson
Kroppefjälls IF
Oliwer Wijk Vann via Ippon - 00:24