Tiderna är dynamiska och ändras i realtid. Uppdatera din webbläsare för den senaste informationen.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys U18 / -73 kg
H1-3
—
(U18 & Senior)
T3-10
Färdig
Elias Wassholm
Vann via Ippon - 01:55
Maximilian Müller PSV Erfurt
Boys U18 / -73 kg
H1-3
—
(U18 & Senior)
T3-13
Färdig
Saikhanbileg Bayarsaikhan
Trelleborg Judo
Vann via Ippon - 00:11
August Ismiris Amager Judo Skole
Girls U18 / -63kg
D3
—
(U18 & Senior)
T3-18
Färdig
Alma Alenback
Frövi Judo
Vann via Ippon - 01:19
Ebba Strand Lugi Judo
Boys U18 / -55 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T4-16
Färdig
Narek Vardanian
Lugi Judo
Vann via Ippon - 00:49
Ibrahim Farhat Kalmar Budoklubb
Boys U18 / -73 kg
H1-3
—
(U18 & Senior)
T3-12
Färdig
Hannes Hedenblad
Aktiv Judo
Vann på Wazari - 04:00
Wojtek Bogdanski Kristianstad Judoklubb
Boys U18 / -60 kg
H1-1
—
(U18 & Senior)
T4-9
Färdig
William Brantebäck
Aktiv Judo
Benjamin Spiel Pedersen Amager Judo Skole Vann via Ippon - 03:24
Girls U18 / -57 kg
D2
—
(U18 & Senior)
T2-10
Färdig
Anne Mikolasch
Budo Club Vorpommern
Sara Perisic Staffanstorps JK Vann via Ippon - 00:36
Boys U18 / -55 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T4-17
Färdig
Marcus Hammer Lange
Aarhus Judo Club
Axel Staberg Staffanstorps JK Vann via Ippon - 00:15
Boys U18 / -60 kg
H1-1
—
(U18 & Senior)
T4-12
Färdig
Hampus Magnusson
Judoklubben Jigo-Tai
Moritz Last Budo Club Vorpommern Vann via Ippon - 00:21
Girls U18 / -63kg
D3
—
(U18 & Senior)
T3-19
Färdig
Frederikke Bygballe
Helsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu Klub
Gavrila Perisic Staffanstorps JK Vann via Ippon - 01:14
Boys U18 / -55 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T4-18
Färdig
Lucas Penninga
Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub
Joel Carlsson Staffanstorps JK Vann via Ippon - 02:23
Boys U18 / -73 kg
H1-3
—
(U18 & Senior)
T3-15
Färdig
Saikhanbileg Bayarsaikhan
Trelleborg Judo
Malte Rasmussen Amager Judo Skole Vann via Ippon - 00:24
Girls U18 / -63kg
D3
—
(U18 & Senior)
T3-22
Färdig
Jasmin Falk
Blau Weiß 21 Jarmen
Vann via Ippon - 00:32
Milla Jonsson
Boys U18 / -60 kg
H1-1
—
(U18 & Senior)
T4-11
Färdig
Benjamin Spiel Pedersen
Amager Judo Skole
Vann via Ippon - 01:48
Marc Baltsch Budo Club Vorpommern
Girls U18 / -57 kg
D2
—
(U18 & Senior)
T2-11
Färdig
Jenny Jönsson
Staffanstorps JK
Vann på Wazari - 01:10
Tea Mitrovic
Boys U18 / -73 kg
H1-3
—
(U18 & Senior)
T3-14
Färdig
Hannes Hedenblad
Aktiv Judo
Vann via Ippon - 02:03
Maximilian Müller PSV Erfurt
Boys U18 / -55 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T4-20
Färdig
Liam Bagge
Staffanstorps JK
Marcus Hammer Lange Aarhus Judo Club Vann via Ippon - 00:54
Boys U18 / -55 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T4-21
Färdig
Theo Kristoffersson
Narek Vardanian Lugi Judo Vann via Ippon - 01:19
Girls U18 / -63kg
D3
—
(U18 & Senior)
T3-20
Färdig
Alma Alenback
Frövi Judo
Vann via Ippon - 02:47
Gavrila Perisic Staffanstorps JK
Boys U18 / -55 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T4-19
Färdig
Magni Koch
Aarhus Judo Club
Lucas Penninga Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub Vann via Ippon
Boys U18 / -81 kg
H1-4
—
(U18 & Senior)
T4-26
Färdig
Said Hasuna
Emil Jabiyev Lugi Judo Vann via Ippon - 02:16
Girls U18 / -63kg
D3
—
(U18 & Senior)
T3-21
Färdig
Frederikke Bygballe
Helsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu Klub
Ebba Strand Lugi Judo Vann via Ippon - 00:56
Boys U18 / -66 kg
H1-2
—
(U18 & Senior)
T2-18
Färdig
Mateo Jönsson Valdes
Staffanstorps JK
Vann via Hansokumake - 04:54
Vidar Lovang Linköping Judo
Girls U18 / -63kg
D3
—
(U18 & Senior)
T3-23
Färdig
Mia Rosa Christensen
Ramløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsu
Molly Steer Staffanstorps JK Vann via Ippon - 02:03
Men Senior / -81 kg
H2-4
—
(U18 & Senior)
T4-29
Färdig
Gustaf Brolin
Kristianstad Judoklubb
Christian Brinch Jensen Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub Vann via Ippon - 01:07
Boys U18 / -55 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T4-24
Färdig
Ibrahim Farhat
Kalmar Budoklubb
Dominik Kroll Budo Club Vorpommern Vann via Ippon - 01:12
Boys U18 / -50 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T3-28
Färdig
Måns Olsson
Alexander Mårlöv Vann via Ippon - 02:59
Boys U18 / -55 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T4-22
Färdig
Axel Staberg
Staffanstorps JK
Vann via Ippon - 00:16
Joel Carlsson Staffanstorps JK
Boys U18 / -81 kg
H1-4
—
(U18 & Senior)
T4-27
Färdig
Said Hasuna
Vann via Ippon - 00:17
Lukas Poltermann PSV Erfurt
Girls U18 / -63kg
D3
—
(U18 & Senior)
T3-24
Färdig
Jasmin Falk
Blau Weiß 21 Jarmen
Vann via Ippon - 02:24
Mia Rosa Christensen Ramløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsu
Boys U18 / -55 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T4-23
Färdig
Lucas Penninga
Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub
Vann via Ippon - 02:59
Marcus Hammer Lange Aarhus Judo Club
Girls U18 / -63kg
D3
—
(U18 & Senior)
T3-25
Färdig
Milla Jonsson
Vann via Ippon - 01:36
Molly Steer Staffanstorps JK