Tiderna är dynamiska och ändras i realtid. Uppdatera din webbläsare för den senaste informationen.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls U18 / -57 kg
D2
—
(U18 & Senior)
T2-12
Färdig
Sara Perisic
Staffanstorps JK
Mai Due Nørskov Team Nørskov Vann via Ippon - 01:15
Men Senior / -81 kg
H2-4
—
(U18 & Senior)
T4-30
Färdig
Tammar Almali
Saltsjö JK
Vann via Ippon - 00:30
Jannik Noppenaug Ramløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsu
Men Senior / -81 kg
H2-4
—
(U18 & Senior)
T4-31
Färdig
Lenard Walther
KSV Grimmen
Vann via Ippon - 02:11
Marcus Olsson Olofströms Judoklubb
Girls U15 / +70 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T3-30
Färdig
Alva Englund
Trollhättans JK
Leonie Knuth Blau Weiß 21 Jarmen Vann på Wazari - 00:16
Girls U18 / -57 kg
D2
—
(U18 & Senior)
T2-13
Färdig
Jenny Jönsson
Staffanstorps JK
Vann via Hansokumake - 03:34
Sandra Mitrovic
Boys U18 / -55 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T4-25
Färdig
Lucas Penninga
Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub
Theo Kristoffersson Vann via Ippon - 01:57
Boys U18 / -50 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T3-29
Färdig
Måns Olsson
Alexander Mårlöv Vann via Ippon - 00:34
Boys U18 / -81 kg
H1-4
—
(U18 & Senior)
T4-28
Färdig
Emil Jabiyev
Lugi Judo
Vann via Ippon - 00:29
Lukas Poltermann PSV Erfurt
Boys U18 / -66 kg
H1-2
—
(U18 & Senior)
T2-19
Färdig
Kacper Lempicki
Vann via Ippon - 01:27
Ossian Kullman Lugi Judo
Men Senior / -81 kg
H2-4
—
(U18 & Senior)
T4-32
Färdig
Christian Brinch Jensen
Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub
Vann via Ippon - 03:26
Mattis Engelbrecht PSV Erfurt
Boys U18 / -66 kg
H1-2
—
(U18 & Senior)
T2-20
Färdig
Lucas Pencun
PSV Erfurt
Vann via Ippon - 01:53
Arash Torkipour Helsingborgs Judoklubb
Girls U15 / +70 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T3-31
Färdig
Alma Lago Elfström
Hedvig Jägervall Lugi Judo Vann via Ippon - 01:01
Boys U18 / -66 kg
H1-2
—
(U18 & Senior)
T2-21
Färdig
Benjamin Gonzalez
Ludvig Sjövall Lugi Judo Vann via Hansokumake - 04:09
Men Senior / -81 kg
H2-4
—
(U18 & Senior)
T4-33
Färdig
Tammar Almali
Saltsjö JK
Lenard Walther KSV Grimmen Vann på Wazari - 01:32
Girls U18 / -63kg
D3
—
(U18 & Senior)
T3-26
Färdig
Jasmin Falk
Blau Weiß 21 Jarmen
Vann via Ippon - 01:12
Molly Steer Staffanstorps JK
Girls U18 / -63kg
D3
—
(U18 & Senior)
T3-27
Färdig
Milla Jonsson
Vann via Ippon - 02:27
Mia Rosa Christensen Ramløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsu
Girls U15 / +70 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T3-32
Färdig
Alva Englund
Trollhättans JK
Vann via Ippon - 02:30
Alma Lago Elfström
Men Senior / -60 kg
H2-1
—
(U18 & Senior)
T4-37
Färdig
Daniel Legraf
Lugi Judo
Vann via Ippon - 00:24
Muntazar Al-Jassani PSV Erfurt
Men Senior / -90 kg
H2-5
—
(U18 & Senior)
T4-40
Färdig
Quincy Johansson
Trelleborg Judo
Arvid Pagstedt Frövi Judo Vann via Ippon - 01:21
Girls U15 / +70 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T3-33
Färdig
Leonie Knuth
Blau Weiß 21 Jarmen
Vann via Ippon - 00:19
Hedvig Jägervall Lugi Judo
Girls U18 / -52 kg
D1
—
(U18 & Senior)
T2-30
Färdig
Laney Krüger
Blau Weiß 21 Jarmen
Tilde Wåhlin Staffanstorps JK Vann via Ippon - 01:00
Men Senior / -90 kg
H2-5
—
(U18 & Senior)
T4-41
Färdig
Hugo Stenersen
Helsingborgs Judoklubb
Saro Baghdasaryan Budo Club Vorpommern Vann via Ippon - 01:14
Boys U18 / -66 kg
H1-2
—
(U18 & Senior)
T2-23
Färdig
Philip Oddsson
Staffanstorps JK
Ossian Kullman Lugi Judo Vann via Ippon - 00:17
Boys U18 / -46 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T2-33
Färdig
Aleksei Morozov
Stockholms Judoklubb
Samir Poblocki Vann via Ippon - 02:13
Men Senior / -81 kg
H2-4
—
(U18 & Senior)
T4-34
Färdig
Marcus Olsson
Olofströms Judoklubb
Vann via Ippon - 01:56
Jannik Noppenaug Ramløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsu
Men Senior / -73 kg
H2-3
—
(U18 & Senior)
T3-36
Färdig
German Fischer
Wemmenhögs Budoförening
Mathias Herskind Ramløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsu Vann via Ippon - 00:12
Men Senior / -73 kg
H2-3
—
(U18 & Senior)
T3-37
Färdig
Thomas Stenqvist
Judoklubben Jigo-Tai
Vann på Wazari - 04:00
Piet Lorenz KSV Grimmen
Men Senior / -60 kg
H2-1
—
(U18 & Senior)
T4-38
Färdig
Daniel Legraf
Lugi Judo
Vann på Wazari - 04:00
Marcus Penninga Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub
Boys U18 / -66 kg
H1-2
—
(U18 & Senior)
T2-22
Färdig
Unknown User
Brønshøj Judo Club
Vann via Ippon - 00:48
Benjamin Gonzalez
Men Senior / -90 kg
H2-5
—
(U18 & Senior)
T4-42
Färdig
Arvid Pagstedt
Frövi Judo
Lukas Roswall Lidköpings BudoKlubb Vann via Ippon - 00:11
Girls U18 / -52 kg
D1
—
(U18 & Senior)
T2-31
Färdig
Laney Krüger
Blau Weiß 21 Jarmen
Vann via Ippon - 00:20
Isabella Eriksson Ghazinour Frövi Judo
Girls U18 / -63kg
D3
—
(U18 & Senior)
T3-42
Färdig
Milla Jonsson
Alma Alenback Frövi Judo Vann via Ippon - 01:40