Tiderna är dynamiska och ändras i realtid. Uppdatera din webbläsare för den senaste informationen.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
PU13 grp5
(Dag 1)
2-53
Färdig
Tage Rikemanson
Trollhättans JK
Vann via Ippon - 01:20
Hugo Sundgren Nordén Trollhättans JK
PU13 grp3
(Dag 1)
1-42
Färdig
Arvid Ivarsson
Judoklubben Budo
Tage Jacobsson Uddevalla Judo Vann via Hansokumake - 00:54
U13 grp1
(Dag 1)
1-50
Färdig
Malte Carsman
Aktiv Judo
Vann via Ippon - 01:33
Alva Alienus IK Västra Mölndal
FU13 grp2
(Dag 1)
1-53
Färdig
Havanna Andersson
Kroppefjälls IF
Tilde Cedervall Claesson Kroppefjälls IF Vann via Ippon - 00:13
PU13 grp6
(Dag 1)
1-47
Färdig
Valter Rikemanson
Trollhättans JK
Vann via Ippon - 00:27
Alfred Pagrotsky Frölunda Judo
PU13 grp5
(Dag 1)
2-54
Färdig
Elliot Larsson
Kroppefjälls IF
Vann på Wazari - 02:21
Farouk Jahm Kroppefjälls IF
FU13 grp1
(Dag 1)
2-49
Färdig
Tuva Carsman
Aktiv Judo
Nova Backlund IK Västra Mölndal Vann via Ippon - 00:28
PU13 grp6
(Dag 1)
1-48
Färdig
Cruz Noakes
Alingsås Judoklubb
Douglas Östlind Kroppefjälls IF Vann via Ippon - 02:02
U13 grp1
(Dag 1)
1-51
Färdig
Alva Alienus
IK Västra Mölndal
Alice Johansson Kroppefjälls IF Vann via Ippon - 00:40
FU13 grp2
(Dag 1)
1-54
Färdig
Livia Wiik
Skövde JK
Tilde Cedervall Claesson Kroppefjälls IF Vann via Ippon - 01:14
FU13 grp1
(Dag 1)
2-50
Färdig
Josephine Österberg
Karlstad JK
Junie Mattsson Trollhättans JK Vann via Ippon - 02:47
FU13 grp2
(Dag 1)
1-55
Färdig
Lova Wiik
Skövde JK
Havanna Andersson Kroppefjälls IF Vann via Ippon - 01:00
FU13 grp2
(Dag 1)
1-56
Färdig
Livia Wiik
Skövde JK
Havanna Andersson Kroppefjälls IF Vann via Ippon - 01:02
FU13 grp2
(Dag 1)
1-57
Färdig
Tilde Cedervall Claesson
Kroppefjälls IF
Vann via Ippon - 00:23
Lova Wiik Skövde JK
FU13 grp1
(Dag 1)
2-51
Färdig
Josephine Österberg
Karlstad JK
Nova Backlund IK Västra Mölndal Vann på Wazari - 03:00
PU13 grp5
(Dag 1)
2-57
Färdig
Liam Olsson
Korpehôla Judoklubb
Elliot Larsson Kroppefjälls IF Vann via Ippon - 01:09
PU13 grp5
(Dag 1)
2-58
Färdig
Farouk Jahm
Kroppefjälls IF
Tage Rikemanson Trollhättans JK Vann via Ippon - 00:27
PU13 grp5
(Dag 1)
2-59
Färdig
Hugo Sundgren Nordén
Trollhättans JK
Vann via Ippon - 00:05
Liam Olsson Korpehôla Judoklubb
FU13 grp1
(Dag 1)
2-52
Färdig
Junie Mattsson
Trollhättans JK
Vann via Ippon - 01:39
Tuva Carsman Aktiv Judo
PU13 grp5
(Dag 1)
2-55
Färdig
Farouk Jahm
Kroppefjälls IF
Vann via Ippon - 00:08
Liam Olsson Korpehôla Judoklubb
PU13 grp5
(Dag 1)
2-56
Färdig
Hugo Sundgren Nordén
Trollhättans JK
Elliot Larsson Kroppefjälls IF Vann via Ippon - 02:22
PU13 grp5
(Dag 1)
2-60
Färdig
Elliot Larsson
Kroppefjälls IF
Vann via Ippon - 00:25
Tage Rikemanson Trollhättans JK
PU13 grp5
(Dag 1)
2-61
Färdig
Farouk Jahm
Kroppefjälls IF
Vann via Ippon - 00:06
Hugo Sundgren Nordén Trollhättans JK
PU13 grp5
(Dag 1)
2-62
Färdig
Tage Rikemanson
Trollhättans JK
Vann via Ippon - 00:35
Liam Olsson Korpehôla Judoklubb
FU15 / FU15 / -36 kg
(Dag 1)
2-63
Färdig
Tilde Cedervall Claesson
Kroppefjälls IF
Vann via Ippon - 00:58
Moa Westerberg Stenungsunds JK
PU15 / PU15 / -46 kg
(Dag 1)
1-58
Färdig
Sebastian Österberg
Karlstad JK
Vann via Ippon - 00:25
Kajus Levendauskas BK-Judo
PU15 / PU15 / -46 kg
(Dag 1)
1-59
Färdig
Oliver Tranberg
Färgelanda Judoklubb
Måns Allansson Frölunda Judo Vann via Ippon - 00:53
FU15 / FU15 / +70 kg
(Dag 1)
2-64
Färdig
Evelyn Magnusson
Färgelanda Judoklubb
Julija Jakubynaite BK-Judo Vann via Ippon - 02:59
FU15 / FU15 / -48 kg
(Dag 1)
1-60
Färdig
Heidi Holm-Glad
Judo Arvika
Vann via Ippon - 00:38
Lovisa Carlström Judoklubben Budo
FU15 / FU15 / -52 kg
(Dag 1)
1-61
Färdig
Vera Karlsson Gårlid
Judo Arvika
Vann via Ippon - 00:26
Saga Linde Frölunda Judo
FU15 / FU15 / -52 kg
(Dag 1)
1-62
Färdig
Felicia Kåberg Lyckäng
Uddevalla Judo
Vann via Ippon - 01:53
Lily Tysse Uddevalla Judo
PU15 / PU15 / -73 kg
(Dag 1)
2-65
Färdig
Adnan Durmo
Judoklubben Budo
Vann via Ippon - 01:47
Alex Olsson Korpehôla Judoklubb