Tiderna är dynamiska och ändras i realtid. Uppdatera din webbläsare för den senaste informationen.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
BU18 / BU18 / -66 kg
(Block 2)
T2-26
Färdig
Luka Zivanovic
Södertälje Judoklubb
Vann via Ippon - 01:44
Fjodors Zalevskis JUDO CLUB SENSEI
PU18 / PU18 / -60 kg
(Block 2)
T3-23
Färdig
Henry Ghisler
Stockholms Judoklubb
Vann via Ippon - 00:45
Finn Riemer KSV Esslingen
BU18 / BU18 / -73 kg
(Block 2)
T2-27
Färdig
Wilmer Mattsson
Trollhättans JK
Kristofer Pertelson Team Chikara Vann via Ippon - 00:31
BU18 / BU18 / -90 kg
(Block 2)
T3-25
Färdig
Emil Jabiyev
Lugi Judo
Vann via Ippon - 00:11
Wilhelm Wallmo Judo Arvika
GU18 / GU18 / -57 kg
(Block 2)
T2-28
Färdig
Olivia Ghazal Jansson
Knivsta Judoklubb
Masha Bereza Frövi Judo Vann via Ippon - 00:28
WU21 / WU21 / -57 kg
(Block 2)
T1-29
Färdig
Alva Larsson
Trollhättans JK
Mira Blomberg Knivsta Judoklubb Vann via Ippon - 03:52
GU18 / GU18 / -63kg
(Block 2)
T3-26
Färdig
Tora Altersten
IK Södra
Vann via Ippon - 02:01
Nicola Poblocka Stockholms Judoklubb
PU18 / PU18 / -60 kg
(Block 2)
T3-27
Färdig
Theo Kristoffersson
Lugi Judo
Lechao Mosesson IK Södra Vann via Ippon - 00:11
BU18 / BU18 / -73 kg
(Block 2)
T2-29
Färdig
Ville Mattsson
Stockholms Judoklubb
Vann via Ippon - 01:29
Fredrik Holm Solhaug Bodø Judo Club
PU18 / PU18 / -60 kg
(Block 2)
T3-28
Färdig
Lukas Allevåg
Trollhättans JK
Elias Avgenakis Lugi Judo Vann via Ippon - 01:06
WU21 / WU21 / -57 kg
(Block 2)
T1-30
Färdig
Hillevi Karlsson
Lugi Judo
Vann via Ippon - 04:00
Riina Myllylä Team Chikara
GU18 / GU18 / -63kg
(Block 2)
T3-29
Färdig
Ebba Strand
Lugi Judo
Vann via Ippon - 01:14
Liwia Wallin Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
BU18 / BU18 / -55 kg
(Block 2)
T1-31
Färdig
Marlon Dohlmann
Staffanstorps JK
Vann via Ippon - 00:05
Azel Vallier Lugi Judo
GU18 / GU18 / -57 kg
(Block 2)
T2-30
Färdig
Riina Myllylä
Team Chikara
Vann via Ippon - 00:10
Mira Blomberg Knivsta Judoklubb
BU18 / BU18 / -90 kg
(Block 2)
T3-30
Färdig
Emil Jabiyev
Lugi Judo
Vann via Ippon - 00:09
Wilhelm Wallmo Judo Arvika
BU18 / BU18 / -55 kg
(Block 2)
T1-32
Färdig
Daniel Sazonov
Stockholms Judoklubb
Nikita Celadins JUDO CLUB SENSEI Vann via Ippon - 00:36
GU18 / GU18 / -63kg
(Block 2)
T3-31
Färdig
Elvira Skoglund
Frövi Judo
Vann via Ippon - 01:12
Hailey Sassen JC Samourai
BU18 / BU18 / -66 kg
(Block 2)
T2-31
Färdig
Noa Laudams
Trollhättans JK
Vann via Ippon - 02:12
Nikita Rudins JUDO CLUB SENSEI
BU18 / BU18 / -81 kg
(Block 2)
T1-33
Färdig
Kim Aspelin
Vann via Ippon - 01:07
Sebastian Gustafsson Knivsta Judoklubb
BU18 / BU18 / -73 kg
(Block 2)
T2-32
Färdig
Edvard Emanuel Bøe
IL Stålkameratene
Ossian Kullman Lugi Judo Vann via Ippon - 00:23
WU21 / WU21 / -57 kg
(Block 2)
T1-34
Färdig
Mira Blomberg
Knivsta Judoklubb
Felicia Granudd Landvetter Judoklubb Vann via Ippon - 00:27
WU21 / WU21 / -57 kg
(Block 2)
T1-35
Färdig
Hillevi Karlsson
Lugi Judo
Vann via Ippon - 00:34
Alva Larsson Trollhättans JK
BU18 / BU18 / -66 kg
(Block 2)
T2-33
Färdig
Tits Kullo
Fudoshin
Vann via Ippon - 02:02
Eli Fäldt Knivsta Judoklubb
BU18 / BU18 / -50 kg
t1
—
(Block 2)
T3-32
Färdig
Eriks Homka
Judo club CHALLENGE
Evan Price Craig Ewers Academy Vann via Ippon - 03:35
BU18 / BU18 / -73 kg
(Block 2)
T2-34
Färdig
Paolo Rodrigo Davalos Angulo
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Saikhanbileg Bayarsaikhan Trelleborg Judo Vann via Ippon - 00:45
MU21 / MU21 / -60 kg
(Block 2)
T1-36
Färdig
Theo Kristoffersson
Lugi Judo
Henry Ghisler Stockholms Judoklubb Vann via Ippon - 03:03
PU18 / PU18 / -60 kg
(Block 2)
T3-33
Färdig
Lechao Mosesson
IK Södra
Vann via Ippon - 00:37
Finn Riemer KSV Esslingen
GU18 / GU18 / -57 kg
(Block 2)
T2-35
Färdig
Emma Johannessen
Nidaros judoklubb
Hanna Babulfath Stockholms Judoklubb Vann via Ippon - 01:06
BU18 / BU18 / -66 kg
(Block 2)
T2-36
Färdig
Luka Zivanovic
Södertälje Judoklubb
Vann via Ippon - 00:16
Magnus Stoltenberg Amager Judo Skole
BU18 / BU18 / -66 kg
(Block 2)
T2-37
Färdig
Noa Laudams
Trollhättans JK
Vann via Ippon - 01:13
Tobias Axelsson IK Södra
BU18 / BU18 / -55 kg
(Block 2)
T1-37
Färdig
Alexander Mårlöv
Stockholms Judoklubb
Vann via Ippon - 03:05
Marlon Dohlmann Staffanstorps JK
BU18 / BU18 / -81 kg
(Block 2)
T1-38
Färdig
Viktor Bååthe
IK Södra
Jakob Lohikangas Knivsta Judoklubb Vann via Ippon - 01:22