Tiderna är dynamiska och ändras i realtid. Uppdatera din webbläsare för den senaste informationen.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
GU15 / GU15 / -44 kg
(Block 1)
T3-26
Färdig
Elsa Peterson
Frövi Judo
Vann via Ippon - 02:21
Alice Sloth Hansen Brønshøj Judo Club
GU15 / GU15 / -57 kg
(Block 1)
T1-33
Färdig
Hanna Babulfath
Stockholms Judoklubb
Vann via Ippon - 00:16
Mira Kördel Trollhättans JK
BU15 / BU15 / -50 kg
(Block 1)
T1-37
Färdig
Max Theodor Hoven
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Leo Pehrson Stockholms Judoklubb Vann via Ippon - 00:39
BU13 Group 4
(Block 1)
T2-28
Färdig
Cornelius Isberg
Stockholms Judoklubb
Tim Sellstone IK Södra Vann via Ippon - 01:34
GU15 / GU15 / -44 kg
(Block 1)
T3-25
Färdig
Nia Aguilar
Craig Ewers Academy
Vann via Ippon - 01:07
Luka Vandekerckhove JC Samourai
BU15 / BU15 / -50 kg
(Block 1)
T1-38
Färdig
Jonas Trolledahl Clausen
Amager Judo Skole
Damien Hiltonsson Staffanstorps JK Vann via Ippon - 02:23
GU13 Group 2
(Block 1)
T2-30
Färdig
Hilda Skoglund
Frövi Judo
Vann via Ippon - 02:53
To be decided
GU13 Group 2
(Block 1)
T2-33
Färdig
Amanda Amiryosefi
Landvetter Judoklubb
Vann via Ippon - 00:26
Ellen Oddershede Amager Judo Skole
BU15 / BU15 / -50 kg
(Block 1)
T1-39
Färdig
Albin Wiik
Landvetter Judoklubb
Loke Bjerkemo Staffanstorps JK Vann via Ippon - 02:02
GU13 Group 3
(Block 1)
GU15 / GU15 / -44 kg
(Block 1)
T3-27
Färdig
Nia Aguilar
Craig Ewers Academy
Vann på Wazari - 03:24
Elsa Peterson Frövi Judo
GU13 Group 3
(Block 1)
T2-39
Färdig
Junie Mattsson
Trollhättans JK
Vann via Ippon - 00:25
Kai-Li Högback Knivsta Judoklubb
BU15 / BU15 / -50 kg
(Block 1)
T1-40
Färdig
Alexander Utczyk
Judo-Club 71 Düsseldorf e.V.
Eriks Homka Judo club CHALLENGE Vann på Wazari - 03:00
BU15 / BU15 / -60 kg
(Block 1)
T3-32
Färdig
Thorkil Thorbek
Amager Judo Skole
Vann via Ippon - 01:31
To be decided
PU15 / PU15 / -66 kg
(Block 1)
T1-47
Färdig
Nils Pedersen
Solna Judoklubb
Nikita Rudins JUDO CLUB SENSEI Vann via Ippon - 01:02
BU15 / BU15 / -60 kg
(Block 1)
T3-33
Färdig
Alexander Österberg
Judo Arvika
Lukas Allevåg Trollhättans JK Vann via Ippon - 00:06
GU13 Group 4
(Block 1)
T2-44
Färdig
Olivia Novosel Bardino
Amager Judo Skole
Vann på Wazari - 03:00
Celine Traavik NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
GU13 Group 2
(Block 1)
T2-31
Färdig
To be decided
Lova Fäldt Knivsta Judoklubb Vann via Ippon - 00:05
BU15 / BU15 / -38 kg
(Block 1)
T3-36
Färdig
Timurs Isakovs
JUDO CLUB SENSEI
Arsenijs Spinu Fudoshin Vann via Ippon - 01:37
BU15 / BU15 / -50 kg
(Block 1)
T1-41
Färdig
Leo Pehrson
Stockholms Judoklubb
Vann via Ippon - 00:44
Damien Hiltonsson Staffanstorps JK
BU15 / BU15 / -50 kg
(Block 1)
T1-42
Färdig
Loke Bjerkemo
Staffanstorps JK
Vann via Ippon - 00:19
Vide Pettersson Knivsta Judoklubb
GU13 Group 2
(Block 1)
T2-34
Färdig
Ellen Oddershede
Amager Judo Skole
Bianca Nordlund Frövi Judo Vann på Wazari - 03:00
BU15 / BU15 / -50 kg
(Block 1)
T1-43
Färdig
Jonas Trolledahl Clausen
Amager Judo Skole
Max Theodor Hoven NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb Vann via Ippon - 00:50
PU15 / PU15 / -66 kg
(Block 1)
T1-48
Färdig
Ali Hajiyev
Frövi Judo
Vann via Ippon - 00:35
Pjotrs Kamenskis JUDO CLUB SENSEI
GU13 Group 2
(Block 1)
T2-35
Färdig
Hilda Skoglund
Frövi Judo
Amanda Amiryosefi Landvetter Judoklubb Vann via Ippon - 00:46
GU13 Group 2
(Block 1)
T2-36
Färdig
Lova Fäldt
Knivsta Judoklubb
Bianca Nordlund Frövi Judo Vann via Ippon - 00:14
BU15 / BU15 / -38 kg
(Block 1)
T3-37
Färdig
Glen Ferrier
Clyde Judo
Adam Kostoev Staffanstorps JK Vann på Wazari - 03:00
PU15 / PU15 / -66 kg
(Block 1)
T1-49
Färdig
Nikita Rudins
JUDO CLUB SENSEI
Vann via Ippon - 02:09
Hugo Oiva
BU15 / BU15 / -55 kg
(Block 1)
T3-41
Färdig
Hector Banke
Amager Judo Skole
Azel Vallier Lugi Judo Vann via Ippon - 01:30
BU15 / BU15 / -55 kg
(Block 1)
T3-44
Färdig
Aleksandras Bartkus
JUDO CLUB SENSEI
Hugo Ivarsson Oxelösunds Judoklubb Vann via Ippon - 00:29
GU13 Group 2
(Block 1)
T2-37
Färdig
Amanda Amiryosefi
Landvetter Judoklubb
Bianca Nordlund Frövi Judo Vann via Ippon - 02:39
BU15 / BU15 / -50 kg
(Block 1)
T1-46
Färdig
Eriks Homka
Judo club CHALLENGE
Vann via Ippon - 03:18
Leo Pehrson Stockholms Judoklubb