Tiderna är dynamiska och ändras i realtid. Uppdatera din webbläsare för den senaste informationen.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(U15)
T1-20
Färdig
Elias Kupiainen
Borås JK
Vann via Ippon - 00:21
Elliot Karlsson Landvetter Judoklubb
FU15 / FU15 / -52 kg
(U15)
T2-20
Färdig
Ida Lomvik
Judo Club Sundsvall
Vann via Ippon - 00:24
Hilma Wiik Skövde JK
FU15 / FU15 / -44 kg
(U15)
T1-17
Färdig
Elsa Peterson
Frövi Judo
Nikki Hiltonsson Staffanstorps JK Vann via Ippon - 01:03
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(U15)
T3-23
Färdig
Oscar Svensson
Borås JK
Varg Bendiksby Ippon Judo & BJJ Vann på Wazari - 03:00
PU15 / PU15 / +73 kg
(U15)
T2-22
Färdig
Vilgot Norberg
Borås JK
Andrej Hristov Norrköpings Judoklubb Vann via Ippon - 00:54
FU15 / FU15 / -44 kg
(U15)
T1-16
Färdig
Roya Vikström
Uppsala judoklubb
Emilia Hellgren Helgesson IK Västra Mölndal Vann via Ippon - 00:16
PU15 / PU15 / -60 kg
(U15)
T2-14
Färdig
Lukas Allevåg
Trollhättans JK
Vann via Ippon - 00:37
Oliver Gustafsson Jönköpings Judoklubb
PU15 / PU15 / -42 kg
(U15)
T1-26
Färdig
Maksim Filistovich
Kallinge Judoclub
Vann via Ippon - 01:36
Karl Lennartsson Stenungsunds JK
PU15 / PU15 / +73 kg
(U15)
T2-29
Färdig
Giorgi Karaklidis
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Vann via Ippon - 01:57
Jack Tegelaar Frövi Judo
FU15 / FU15 / -57 kg
(U15)
T2-32
Färdig
Heidi Holm-Glad
Judo Arvika
Vann via Ippon - 00:05
Lily Tysse Trollhättans JK
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(U15)
T3-24
Färdig
Axel Aamodt
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Vann på Wazari - 03:00
Loke Bjerkemo Staffanstorps JK
FU15 / FU15 / -48 kg
(U15)
T3-13
Färdig
Hilda Skoglund
Frövi Judo
Vann via Ippon - 00:28
Matilda Steer Staffanstorps JK
FU15 / FU15 / -52 kg
(U15)
T2-27
Färdig
Olivia Ghazal Jansson
Knivsta Judoklubb
Vann via Ippon - 01:08
Hilma Wiik Skövde JK
PU15 / PU15 / -42 kg
(U15)
T1-27
Färdig
Tage Rikemanson
Trollhättans JK
Cornelius Isberg Stockholms Judoklubb Vann via Ippon - 02:02
PU15 / PU15 / -73 kg
(U15)
T3-21
Färdig
Bilal Agrali
Frövi Judo
Wilmer Mattsson Trollhättans JK Vann via Ippon - 01:11
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(U15)
T1-21
Färdig
Hugo Ivarsson
Oxelösunds Judoklubb
Vann via Ippon - 00:17
Damien Hiltonsson Staffanstorps JK
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(U15)
T3-29
Färdig
Vide Pettersson
Knivsta Judoklubb
Theo Fröjdlund Borås JK Vann via Ippon - 00:22
PU15 / PU15 / +73 kg
(U15)
T2-23
Färdig
Vilgot Norberg
Borås JK
Dino Fejzic Judoklubben Budo Vann via Ippon - 00:36
PU15 / PU15 / +73 kg
(U15)
T2-24
Färdig
Andrej Hristov
Norrköpings Judoklubb
Vann via Ippon - 01:20
Thor D'Hooge Judo Arvika
FU15 / FU15 / -44 kg
(U15)
T1-18
Färdig
Laleh Vikström
Uppsala judoklubb
Elsa Peterson Frövi Judo Vann på Wazari - 03:00
FU15 / FU15 / -44 kg
(U15)
T1-19
Färdig
Emilia Hellgren Helgesson
IK Västra Mölndal
Vann via Ippon - 00:11
Nikki Hiltonsson Staffanstorps JK
PU15 / PU15 / -42 kg
(U15)
T1-28
Färdig
Alexander Urosevic
Staffanstorps JK
Karim Hajiyev Frövi Judo Vann via Ippon - 00:27
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(U15)
T3-25
Färdig
Loke Bjerkemo
Staffanstorps JK
Vann via Ippon - 02:52
Oscar Svensson Borås JK
PU15 / PU15 / +73 kg
(U15)
T2-30
Färdig
Giorgi Karaklidis
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Wilhelm Wallmo Judo Arvika Vann på Wazari - 03:00
FU15 / FU15 / -48 kg
(U15)
T3-14
Färdig
Matilda Glans
Staffanstorps JK
Bianca Nordlund Frövi Judo Vann via Ippon - 00:55
PU15 / PU15 / -42 kg
(U15)
T1-29
Färdig
Liam Borgvall
Aktiv Judo
Vann via Ippon - 01:05
Melvin Dohlmann Staffanstorps JK
FU15 / FU15 / -57 kg
(U15)
Färdig
Leia Rausek Nielsen
Staffanstorps JK
Liwia Wallin Stockholmspolisens IF Judo Vann på Walkover
FU15 / FU15 / -52 kg
(U15)
T2-28
Färdig
Madeleine Hedlund
Judo Club Sundsvall
Ida Lomvik Judo Club Sundsvall Vann via Ippon - 00:18
PU15 / PU15 / -42 kg
(U15)
T1-30
Färdig
Albin Lomvik
Judo Club Sundsvall
Maksim Filistovich Kallinge Judoclub Vann via Ippon - 00:12
FU15 / FU15 / -57 kg
(U15)
T2-37
Färdig
Malou Sjöstrand
Staffanstorps JK
Vann via Ippon - 00:59
Tilda Svensson Uppsala judoklubb
PU15 / PU15 / -73 kg
(U15)
T3-22
Färdig
Wilmer Mattsson
Trollhättans JK
Vann via Ippon - 01:55
Nils Pedersen Solna Judoklubb
PU15 / PU15 / +73 kg
(U15)
T2-25
Färdig
Dino Fejzic
Judoklubben Budo
Vann via Ippon - 01:02
Andrej Hristov Norrköpings Judoklubb