Los horarios son dinámicos y cambian en tiempo real. Actualiza tu navegador para tener la última información.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(U15)
T1-20
Terminado
Elias Kupiainen
Borås JK
Victoria por Ippon - 00:21
Elliot Karlsson Landvetter Judoklubb
FU15 / FU15 / -52 kg
(U15)
T2-20
Terminado
Ida Lomvik
Judo Club Sundsvall
Victoria por Ippon - 00:24
Hilma Wiik Skövde JK
FU15 / FU15 / -44 kg
(U15)
T1-17
Terminado
Elsa Peterson
Frövi Judo
Nikki Hiltonsson Staffanstorps JK Victoria por Ippon - 01:03
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(U15)
T3-23
Terminado
Oscar Svensson
Borås JK
Varg Bendiksby Ippon Judo & BJJ Victoria por Wazari - 03:00
PU15 / PU15 / +73 kg
(U15)
T2-22
Terminado
Vilgot Norberg
Borås JK
Andrej Hristov Norrköpings Judoklubb Victoria por Ippon - 00:54
FU15 / FU15 / -44 kg
(U15)
T1-16
Terminado
Roya Vikström
Uppsala judoklubb
Emilia Hellgren Helgesson IK Västra Mölndal Victoria por Ippon - 00:16
PU15 / PU15 / -60 kg
(U15)
T2-14
Terminado
Lukas Allevåg
Trollhättans JK
Victoria por Ippon - 00:37
Oliver Gustafsson Jönköpings Judoklubb
PU15 / PU15 / -42 kg
(U15)
T1-26
Terminado
Maksim Filistovich
Kallinge Judoclub
Victoria por Ippon - 01:36
Karl Lennartsson Stenungsunds JK
PU15 / PU15 / +73 kg
(U15)
T2-29
Terminado
Giorgi Karaklidis
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Victoria por Ippon - 01:57
Jack Tegelaar Frövi Judo
FU15 / FU15 / -57 kg
(U15)
T2-32
Terminado
Heidi Holm-Glad
Judo Arvika
Victoria por Ippon - 00:05
Lily Tysse Trollhättans JK
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(U15)
T3-24
Terminado
Axel Aamodt
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Victoria por Wazari - 03:00
Loke Bjerkemo Staffanstorps JK
FU15 / FU15 / -48 kg
(U15)
T3-13
Terminado
Hilda Skoglund
Frövi Judo
Victoria por Ippon - 00:28
Matilda Steer Staffanstorps JK
FU15 / FU15 / -52 kg
(U15)
T2-27
Terminado
Olivia Ghazal Jansson
Knivsta Judoklubb
Victoria por Ippon - 01:08
Hilma Wiik Skövde JK
PU15 / PU15 / -42 kg
(U15)
T1-27
Terminado
Tage Rikemanson
Trollhättans JK
Cornelius Isberg Stockholms Judoklubb Victoria por Ippon - 02:02
PU15 / PU15 / -73 kg
(U15)
T3-21
Terminado
Bilal Agrali
Frövi Judo
Wilmer Mattsson Trollhättans JK Victoria por Ippon - 01:11
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(U15)
T1-21
Terminado
Hugo Ivarsson
Oxelösunds Judoklubb
Victoria por Ippon - 00:17
Damien Hiltonsson Staffanstorps JK
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(U15)
T3-29
Terminado
Vide Pettersson
Knivsta Judoklubb
Theo Fröjdlund Borås JK Victoria por Ippon - 00:22
PU15 / PU15 / +73 kg
(U15)
T2-23
Terminado
Vilgot Norberg
Borås JK
Dino Fejzic Judoklubben Budo Victoria por Ippon - 00:36
PU15 / PU15 / +73 kg
(U15)
T2-24
Terminado
Andrej Hristov
Norrköpings Judoklubb
Victoria por Ippon - 01:20
Thor D'Hooge Judo Arvika
FU15 / FU15 / -44 kg
(U15)
T1-18
Terminado
Laleh Vikström
Uppsala judoklubb
Elsa Peterson Frövi Judo Victoria por Wazari - 03:00
FU15 / FU15 / -44 kg
(U15)
T1-19
Terminado
Emilia Hellgren Helgesson
IK Västra Mölndal
Victoria por Ippon - 00:11
Nikki Hiltonsson Staffanstorps JK
PU15 / PU15 / -42 kg
(U15)
T1-28
Terminado
Alexander Urosevic
Staffanstorps JK
Karim Hajiyev Frövi Judo Victoria por Ippon - 00:27
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(U15)
T3-25
Terminado
Loke Bjerkemo
Staffanstorps JK
Victoria por Ippon - 02:52
Oscar Svensson Borås JK
PU15 / PU15 / +73 kg
(U15)
T2-30
Terminado
Giorgi Karaklidis
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Wilhelm Wallmo Judo Arvika Victoria por Wazari - 03:00
FU15 / FU15 / -48 kg
(U15)
T3-14
Terminado
Matilda Glans
Staffanstorps JK
Bianca Nordlund Frövi Judo Victoria por Ippon - 00:55
PU15 / PU15 / -42 kg
(U15)
T1-29
Terminado
Liam Borgvall
Aktiv Judo
Victoria por Ippon - 01:05
Melvin Dohlmann Staffanstorps JK
FU15 / FU15 / -57 kg
(U15)
Terminado
Leia Rausek Nielsen
Staffanstorps JK
Liwia Wallin Stockholmspolisens IF Judo Victoria por Incomparecencia (WO)
FU15 / FU15 / -52 kg
(U15)
T2-28
Terminado
Madeleine Hedlund
Judo Club Sundsvall
Ida Lomvik Judo Club Sundsvall Victoria por Ippon - 00:18
PU15 / PU15 / -42 kg
(U15)
T1-30
Terminado
Albin Lomvik
Judo Club Sundsvall
Maksim Filistovich Kallinge Judoclub Victoria por Ippon - 00:12
FU15 / FU15 / -57 kg
(U15)
T2-37
Terminado
Malou Sjöstrand
Staffanstorps JK
Victoria por Ippon - 00:59
Tilda Svensson Uppsala judoklubb
PU15 / PU15 / -73 kg
(U15)
T3-22
Terminado
Wilmer Mattsson
Trollhättans JK
Victoria por Ippon - 01:55
Nils Pedersen Solna Judoklubb
PU15 / PU15 / +73 kg
(U15)
T2-25
Terminado
Dino Fejzic
Judoklubben Budo
Victoria por Ippon - 01:02
Andrej Hristov Norrköpings Judoklubb