Tiderna är dynamiska och ändras i realtid. Uppdatera din webbläsare för den senaste informationen.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
PU13 - Grupp C
(U13 Hajime cup 2023)
6
Färdig
Yusif Suleyman
Judoklubben Budo
Vann via Ippon - 00:06
Jakob Folkesson Ängelholms Judoklubb
FU13 - Grupp B
(U13 Hajime cup 2023)
10
Färdig
Emelie Swahn
Ängelholms Judoklubb
Lova Wiik Skövde JK Vann via Ippon - 00:40
PU13 - Grupp A
(U13 Hajime cup 2023)
9
Färdig
Axel Pilerud
Skövde JK
Linus Forsmark Frölunda Judo Vann via Ippon - 02:39
PU13 - Grupp C
(U13 Hajime cup 2023)
10
Färdig
Yusif Suleyman
Judoklubben Budo
Vann via Ippon - 00:19
Valdemar Fohlin Ängelholms Judoklubb
PU13 - Grupp B
(U13 Hajime cup 2023)
12
Färdig
Hugo Bärnarp
Kungsbacka Judoklubb
Vann via Ippon - 02:29
Rasmus Bengtsson Skövde JK
PU13 - Grupp C
(U13 Hajime cup 2023)
11
Färdig
Jakob Folkesson
Ängelholms Judoklubb
Wille Enocsson Västbo Judoklubb Vann via Ippon - 00:25
FU13 - Grupp B
(U13 Hajime cup 2023)
11
Färdig
Nika Khamatova
Varbergs JK
Vann via Ippon - 00:40
Svea Lalin Aktiv Judo
PU13 - Grupp A
(U13 Hajime cup 2023)
12
Färdig
Nelson Polenta
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Vann via Ippon - 01:29
Elliot Borgvall Aktiv Judo
PU13 - Grupp B
(U13 Hajime cup 2023)
13
Färdig
Theo Lindskog
Kungsbacka Judoklubb
Vann via Ippon - 00:43
Lukas Smith Västbo Judoklubb
PU13 - Grupp E
(U13 Hajime cup 2023)
13
Färdig
Simon Frank
Frölunda Judo
Karl Lennartsson Stenungsunds JK Vann via Ippon - 00:42
FU13 - Grupp A
(U13 Hajime cup 2023)
14
Färdig
Mirelle Havenfalk
Falkenbergs Judoklubb
Vann via Ippon - 00:19
Linn Santruschitz Varbergs JK
PU13 - Grupp E
(U13 Hajime cup 2023)
14
Färdig
Axel Rehngren
Judoklubben Budo
Vann via Ippon - 00:23
Wilmer Andelén Falkenbergs Judoklubb
FU13 - Grupp B
(U13 Hajime cup 2023)
15
Färdig
Emelie Swahn
Ängelholms Judoklubb
Vann via Ippon - 01:16
Svea Lalin Aktiv Judo
FU13 - Grupp B
(U13 Hajime cup 2023)
16
Färdig
Lova Wiik
Skövde JK
Nika Khamatova Varbergs JK Vann via Ippon - 00:08
PU13 - Grupp B
(U13 Hajime cup 2023)
17
Färdig
Lukas Smith
Västbo Judoklubb
Hugo Bärnarp Kungsbacka Judoklubb Vann via Ippon - 00:14
PU13 - Grupp B
(U13 Hajime cup 2023)
18
Färdig
Theo Lindskog
Kungsbacka Judoklubb
Vann via Ippon - 00:08
Rasmus Bengtsson Skövde JK
PU13 - Grupp A
(U13 Hajime cup 2023)
15
Färdig
Nelson Polenta
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Vann på Wazari - 03:22
Linus Forsmark Frölunda Judo
PU13 - Grupp A
(U13 Hajime cup 2023)
16
Färdig
Elliot Borgvall
Aktiv Judo
Vann via Ippon - 00:08
Axel Pilerud Skövde JK
FU13 - Grupp B
(U13 Hajime cup 2023)
20
Färdig
Svea Lalin
Aktiv Judo
Lova Wiik Skövde JK Vann via Ippon - 00:20
PU13 - Grupp E
(U13 Hajime cup 2023)
17
Färdig
Simon Frank
Frölunda Judo
Vann via Ippon - 01:02
Wilmer Andelén Falkenbergs Judoklubb
FU13 - Grupp B
(U13 Hajime cup 2023)
21
Färdig
Emelie Swahn
Ängelholms Judoklubb
Nika Khamatova Varbergs JK Vann via Ippon - 01:33
PU13 - Grupp E
(U13 Hajime cup 2023)
18
Färdig
Karl Lennartsson
Stenungsunds JK
Vann via Ippon - 00:49
Axel Rehngren Judoklubben Budo
PU13 - Grupp E
(U13 Hajime cup 2023)
19
Färdig
Wilmer Andelén
Falkenbergs Judoklubb
Karl Lennartsson Stenungsunds JK Vann via Ippon - 01:42
PU13 - Grupp E
(U13 Hajime cup 2023)
20
Färdig
Simon Frank
Frölunda Judo
Axel Rehngren Judoklubben Budo Vann via Ippon - 00:24
PU15 - Grupp A
(U15 Hajime cup 2023)
1
Färdig
Sam Ribbfors
Kungsbacka Judoklubb
Vann via Ippon - 00:10
Love Silverby Varbergs JK
PU15 - Grupp C
(U15 Hajime cup 2023)
2
Färdig
Ernesto Eklund
Aktiv Judo
Vann via Ippon - 01:35
Benjamin Bergendahl Stenungsunds JK
PU15 - Grupp B
(U15 Hajime cup 2023)
1
Färdig
Tage Gunnarsson
Falkenbergs Judoklubb
Vann via Ippon - 02:59
Valentin Blixt Falkenbergs Judoklubb
FU15 / FU15
(U15 Hajime cup 2023)
2
Färdig
Anna Vilhelmsson Vikeberg
Stenungsunds JK
Vann via Ippon - 00:29
Wilma Larsson Trollhättans JK
PU15 - Grupp A
(U15 Hajime cup 2023)
3
Färdig
Sam Ribbfors
Kungsbacka Judoklubb
Richard Gelander Göteborgs Judoklubb Vann via Ippon - 02:30
FU15 / FU15
(U15 Hajime cup 2023)
3
Färdig
Agnes Eklöv
Varbergs JK
Vann via Ippon - 02:25
Hilda Eriksson Skövde JK
PU15 - Grupp A
(U15 Hajime cup 2023)
4
Färdig
Richard Gelander
Göteborgs Judoklubb
Vann via Ippon - 00:07
Love Silverby Varbergs JK
PU15 - Grupp B
(U15 Hajime cup 2023)
4
Färdig
Tage Gunnarsson
Falkenbergs Judoklubb
Vann på Wazari - 03:00
Theo Ivarsson Falkenbergs Judoklubb