Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Grupp 18
(Dag 1)
36
Закінчено
Loredana Bitifoli
Växjö Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:09
Lova Gau Växjö Judoklubb
Grupp 09A
(Dag 1)
1-32
Закінчено
Maksim Skut
Locxter MMA Klubb
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Nouran Abdelhalim Locxter MMA Klubb
Grupp 09
(Dag 1)
1-29
Закінчено
Alma Rydström
Växjö Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:32
Melanie Sääf Locxter MMA Klubb
Grupp 16
(Dag 1)
39
Закінчено
Linus Larsson
Karlskrona Judoklubb
Oubai Faour Västerviks Judoklubb Won by Decision - 03:00
Grupp 09
(Dag 1)
1-30
Закінчено
Leira Esselvall
Locxter MMA Klubb
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Alice Sveningsson Västbo Judoklubb
Grupp 10
(Dag 1)
40
Закінчено
Victor Brown
Västerviks Judoklubb
Won by Wazari - 02:59
Hampus Snöberg Växjö Judoklubb
Grupp 10
(Dag 1)
41
Закінчено
Adrian Luong Ostojic
Locxter MMA Klubb
Hugo Brown Västerviks Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:16
Grupp 10
(Dag 1)
42
Закінчено
Hampus Snöberg
Växjö Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:55
Adrian Luong Ostojic Locxter MMA Klubb
Grupp 09A
(Dag 1)
1-33
Закінчено
Hugo Linnér
Locxter MMA Klubb
Maksim Skut Locxter MMA Klubb Won by Wazari - 02:11
Grupp 10
(Dag 1)
43
Закінчено
Victor Brown
Västerviks Judoklubb
Hugo Brown Västerviks Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 02:39
Grupp 09A
(Dag 1)
1-34
Закінчено
Hugo Erlingsson
Locxter MMA Klubb
Nouran Abdelhalim Locxter MMA Klubb Won by Wazari - 02:00
Grupp 09B
(Dag 1)
1-37
Закінчено
Hector H Sandstedt
Växjö Judoklubb
Fred Larsson Västbo Judoklubb Won by Wazari - 02:28
Grupp 09A
(Dag 1)
1-35
Закінчено
Hugo Erlingsson
Locxter MMA Klubb
Won by Ippon - 01:01
Maksim Skut Locxter MMA Klubb
Grupp 10
(Dag 1)
44
Закінчено
Hugo Brown
Västerviks Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:23
Hampus Snöberg Växjö Judoklubb
Grupp 10
(Dag 1)
45
Закінчено
Victor Brown
Västerviks Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:28
Adrian Luong Ostojic Locxter MMA Klubb
Grupp 09A
(Dag 1)
1-36
Закінчено
Nouran Abdelhalim
Locxter MMA Klubb
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Hugo Linnér Locxter MMA Klubb
Grupp 09B
(Dag 1)
1-38
Закінчено
Hector H Sandstedt
Växjö Judoklubb
Alva Malm Locxter MMA Klubb Won by Wazari - 02:00
Grupp 09B
(Dag 1)
1-39
Закінчено
Alva Malm
Locxter MMA Klubb
Won by Ippon - 00:20
Fred Larsson Västbo Judoklubb