Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -46 kg
(Eriksdalshallen)
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -50 kg
(Eriksdalshallen)
44
Закінчено
Sem Verstraeten
JC Samourai
Won by Ippon - 00:11
Filip Dahlqvist IK Västra Mölndal
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -55 kg
(Eriksdalshallen)
54
Закінчено
Troy Elgbratt
Landvetter Judoklubb
Narek Vardanian Lugi Judo Won by Ippon - 00:15
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -50 kg
(Eriksdalshallen)
43
Закінчено
Leo Cohen
Knivsta Judoklubb
Hugo Ivarsson Won by Ippon - 01:11
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -46 kg
(Eriksdalshallen)
51
Закінчено
Linus Norlin
Saltsjö JK
Won by Ippon - 01:11
Leo Pehrson
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -50 kg
(Eriksdalshallen)
45
Закінчено
Sem Verstraeten
JC Samourai
Won by Ippon - 01:59
Felix Carlsson Solna Judoklubb
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -55 kg
(Eriksdalshallen)
55
Закінчено
Rory Strijbos
sportschool van de pol
Won by Ippon - 00:10
Max Glans Staffanstorps JK
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -55 kg
(Eriksdalshallen)
56
Закінчено
Nilo Eriksson Castillo
Saltsjö JK
Narek Vardanian Lugi Judo Won by Ippon - 00:07
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -73 kg
(Eriksdalshallen)
49
Закінчено
Wilmer Mattsson
Trollhättans JK
Won by Ippon - 00:10
Linus Liljequist Oxelösunds Judoklubb
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -55 kg
(Eriksdalshallen)
57
Закінчено
Troy Elgbratt
Landvetter Judoklubb
Max Glans Staffanstorps JK Won by Ippon - 02:14
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -50 kg
(Eriksdalshallen)
46
Закінчено
Filip Dahlqvist
IK Västra Mölndal
Won by Ippon - 01:25
Felix Carlsson Solna Judoklubb
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -55 kg
(Eriksdalshallen)
58
Закінчено
Rory Strijbos
sportschool van de pol
Won by Ippon - 01:56
Nilo Eriksson Castillo Saltsjö JK
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -73 kg
(Eriksdalshallen)
50
Закінчено
Wilmer Mattsson
Trollhättans JK
Won by Ippon - 00:57
Zacharias El-Zein Stockholms Judoklubb
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -50 kg
(Eriksdalshallen)
47
Закінчено
Hugo Ivarsson
Won by Ippon - 00:43
Filip Dahlqvist IK Västra Mölndal
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -55 kg
(Eriksdalshallen)
59
Закінчено
Max Glans
Staffanstorps JK
Narek Vardanian Lugi Judo Won by Ippon - 00:25
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -55 kg
(Eriksdalshallen)
60
Закінчено
Troy Elgbratt
Landvetter Judoklubb
Nilo Eriksson Castillo Saltsjö JK Won by Ippon - 01:26
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -73 kg
(Eriksdalshallen)
51
Закінчено
Linus Liljequist
Oxelösunds Judoklubb
Zacharias El-Zein Stockholms Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:12
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -50 kg
(Eriksdalshallen)
48
Закінчено
Alexander Mårlöv
Won by Ippon - 00:41
Sem Verstraeten JC Samourai
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -73 kg
(Eriksdalshallen)
52
Закінчено
William Krus
IK Västra Mölndal
Samuel Bischoff Sportschule Bischoff Judo-Team Ansbach Won by Ippon - 01:36
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -55 kg
(Eriksdalshallen)
61
Закінчено
Rory Strijbos
sportschool van de pol
Narek Vardanian Lugi Judo Won by Ippon - 02:29
Flickor Ungdomar / Flickor U15 / -63kg
(Eriksdalshallen)
57
Закінчено
Ronja Johansson 2
IK Västra Mölndal
Won by Ippon - 00:38
Elvira Skoglund Frövi Judo
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -73 kg
(Eriksdalshallen)
53
Закінчено
William Krus
IK Västra Mölndal
Elisey Bumazhkin Jikan Won by Ippon - 00:27
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -60 kg
(Eriksdalshallen)
62
Закінчено
Olle Wiström
Knivsta Judoklubb
Theo Olsson Saltsjö JK Won by Ippon - 00:46
Flickor Ungdomar / Flickor U15 / -63kg
(Eriksdalshallen)
58
Закінчено
Hailey Sassen
JC Samourai
Won by Ippon - 01:15
Liwia Wallin Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -66 kg
(Eriksdalshallen)
65
Закінчено
Noa Laudams
Trollhättans JK
Axel Eriksson Landvetter Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:29
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -73 kg
(Eriksdalshallen)
54
Закінчено
Samuel Bischoff
Sportschule Bischoff Judo-Team Ansbach
Elisey Bumazhkin Jikan Won by Ippon - 00:05
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -60 kg
(Eriksdalshallen)
63
Закінчено
Olle Wiström
Knivsta Judoklubb
Carl Orrbo Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 00:21
Flickor Ungdomar / Flickor U15 / -63kg
(Eriksdalshallen)
59
Закінчено
Ronja Johansson 2
IK Västra Mölndal
Won by Ippon - 03:00
Hailey Sassen JC Samourai
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -66 kg
(Eriksdalshallen)
66
Закінчено
Noa Laudams
Trollhättans JK
Won by Hansokumake - 03:00
Eli Fäldt Knivsta Judoklubb
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -73 kg
(Eriksdalshallen)
55
Закінчено
Zacharias El-Zein
Stockholms Judoklubb
Samuel Bischoff Sportschule Bischoff Judo-Team Ansbach Won by Ippon - 00:47
Flickor Ungdomar / Flickor U15 / -63kg
(Eriksdalshallen)
60
Закінчено
Elvira Skoglund
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:53
Liwia Wallin Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -60 kg
(Eriksdalshallen)
64
Закінчено
Theo Olsson
Saltsjö JK
Won by Ippon - 02:58
Carl Orrbo Frövi Judo