Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
U13-03
(Block 3 U13)
2-14
Закінчено
Isar Lönngren
Uppsala judoklubb
Elias Chabchoub Söderhamns Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 02:12
U13-03
(Block 3 U13)
2-15
Закінчено
Buster Wolfhagen
Uppsala Norra Judoklubb
Kristofer Budavari Upplands Väsby Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:07
U13-10
(Block 3 U13)
2-16
Закінчено
Oskar Lubas
Tyresö Judoklubb
Marcus Vlad Knivsta Judoklubb Won by Walkover
U13-02
(Block 3 U13)
1-11
Закінчено
Anton Åkerman
Uppsala Norra Judoklubb
Won by Wazari - 03:50
Felicia Heyder Ekerö Judoklubb
U13-09
(Block 3 U13)
2-17
Закінчено
Meja Tempelmann
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:11
Pelle Furuvik Ekerö Judoklubb
U13-02
(Block 3 U13)
1-12
Закінчено
Noel Wester
Vallentuna Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:13
Lucas McNeill Uppsala Norra Judoklubb
U13-03
(Block 3 U13)
2-18
Закінчено
Elias Chabchoub
Söderhamns Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:53
Buster Wolfhagen Uppsala Norra Judoklubb
U13-10
(Block 3 U13)
2-19
Закінчено
Marcus Vlad
Knivsta Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:45
Lo Håberg Söderhamns Judoklubb
U13-08
(Block 3 U13)
1-13
Закінчено
Taim Khalil
Söderhamns Judoklubb
Won by Walkover
Alexander Svensson Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
U13-07
(Block 3 U13)
1-14
Закінчено
Vilgot Sennerby
Upplands Väsby Judoklubb
Cornelius Isberg Stockholms Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:39
U13-03
(Block 3 U13)
2-20
Закінчено
Isar Lönngren
Uppsala judoklubb
Kristofer Budavari Upplands Väsby Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 02:08
U13-09
(Block 3 U13)
2-21
Закінчено
Wille Riml
Uppsala Norra Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:10
Elvira Nordfors Knivsta Judoklubb
U13-07
(Block 3 U13)
1-15
Закінчено
Emir Gashi
Knivsta Judoklubb
Sam Cohen Knivsta Judoklubb Won by Decision - 04:00
U13-03
(Block 3 U13)
2-22
Закінчено
Kristofer Budavari
Upplands Väsby Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:14
Elias Chabchoub Söderhamns Judoklubb
U13-08
(Block 3 U13)
1-16
Закінчено
Taim Khalil
Söderhamns Judoklubb
Valter Reutfors Knivsta Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:05
U13-03
(Block 3 U13)
2-23
Закінчено
Isar Lönngren
Uppsala judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 02:31
Buster Wolfhagen Uppsala Norra Judoklubb
U13-04
(Block 3 U13)
1-17
Закінчено
Kai-Li Högback
Knivsta Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:38
Stig Eneroth Smietana Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
U13-07
(Block 3 U13)
1-18
Закінчено
Cornelius Isberg
Stockholms Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 02:23
Emir Gashi Knivsta Judoklubb
U13-09
(Block 3 U13)
2-24
Закінчено
Elvira Nordfors
Knivsta Judoklubb
Meja Tempelmann Stockholmspolisens IF Judo Won by Decision - 04:00
U13-08
(Block 3 U13)
1-19
Закінчено
Valter Reutfors
Knivsta Judoklubb
Won by Walkover
Alexander Svensson Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
U13-07
(Block 3 U13)
1-20
Закінчено
Vilgot Sennerby
Upplands Väsby Judoklubb
Won by Walkover
Sam Cohen Knivsta Judoklubb
U13-09
(Block 3 U13)
2-25
Закінчено
Wille Riml
Uppsala Norra Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:13
Pelle Furuvik Ekerö Judoklubb
U13-04
(Block 3 U13)
1-21
Закінчено
Kai-Li Högback
Knivsta Judoklubb
Lave Strid Uppsala Norra Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:53
U13-09
(Block 3 U13)
2-26
Закінчено
Pelle Furuvik
Ekerö Judoklubb
Won by Walkover
Elvira Nordfors Knivsta Judoklubb
U13-11
(Block 3 U13)
1-22
Закінчено
Alexander Alm Svensson
Tyresö Judoklubb
EFEHAN DEMIRTAS, Stockholmspolisens IF Judo Won by Ippon - 00:54
U13-07
(Block 3 U13)
1-23
Закінчено
Sam Cohen
Knivsta Judoklubb
Cornelius Isberg Stockholms Judoklubb Won by Walkover
U13-09
(Block 3 U13)
2-27
Закінчено
Wille Riml
Uppsala Norra Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:45
Meja Tempelmann Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
U13-07
(Block 3 U13)
1-24
Закінчено
Vilgot Sennerby
Upplands Väsby Judoklubb
Emir Gashi Knivsta Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:30
U13-04
(Block 3 U13)
1-25
Закінчено
Lave Strid
Uppsala Norra Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:37
Stig Eneroth Smietana Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
U13-11
(Block 3 U13)
1-26
Закінчено
Alexander Alm Svensson
Tyresö Judoklubb
Petter Rydberg Tyresö Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:42
U13-11
(Block 3 U13)
1-27
Закінчено
Petter Rydberg
Tyresö Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:07
EFEHAN DEMIRTAS, Stockholmspolisens IF Judo