Vremena su dynamic i menjaju se u realnom vremenu. Osveži svoj brauzer za najnovije informacije.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
U13-03
(Block 3 U13)
2-14
Završeno
Isar Lönngren
Uppsala judoklubb
Elias Chabchoub Söderhamns Judoklubb Pobedio po Ippon - 02:12
U13-03
(Block 3 U13)
2-15
Završeno
Buster Wolfhagen
Uppsala Norra Judoklubb
Kristofer Budavari Upplands Väsby Judoklubb Pobedio po Ippon - 00:07
U13-10
(Block 3 U13)
2-16
Završeno
Oskar Lubas
Tyresö Judoklubb
Marcus Vlad Knivsta Judoklubb Pobeda bez borbe
U13-02
(Block 3 U13)
1-11
Završeno
Anton Åkerman
Uppsala Norra Judoklubb
Pobedio po Wazari - 03:50
Felicia Heyder Ekerö Judoklubb
U13-09
(Block 3 U13)
2-17
Završeno
Meja Tempelmann
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:11
Pelle Furuvik Ekerö Judoklubb
U13-02
(Block 3 U13)
1-12
Završeno
Noel Wester
Vallentuna Judo
Pobedio po Ippon - 01:13
Lucas McNeill Uppsala Norra Judoklubb
U13-03
(Block 3 U13)
2-18
Završeno
Elias Chabchoub
Söderhamns Judoklubb
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:53
Buster Wolfhagen Uppsala Norra Judoklubb
U13-10
(Block 3 U13)
2-19
Završeno
Marcus Vlad
Knivsta Judoklubb
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:45
Lo Håberg Söderhamns Judoklubb
U13-08
(Block 3 U13)
1-13
Završeno
Taim Khalil
Söderhamns Judoklubb
Pobeda bez borbe
Alexander Svensson Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
U13-07
(Block 3 U13)
1-14
Završeno
Vilgot Sennerby
Upplands Väsby Judoklubb
Cornelius Isberg Stockholms Judoklubb Pobedio po Ippon - 00:39
U13-03
(Block 3 U13)
2-20
Završeno
Isar Lönngren
Uppsala judoklubb
Kristofer Budavari Upplands Väsby Judoklubb Pobedio po Ippon - 02:08
U13-09
(Block 3 U13)
2-21
Završeno
Wille Riml
Uppsala Norra Judoklubb
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:10
Elvira Nordfors Knivsta Judoklubb
U13-07
(Block 3 U13)
1-15
Završeno
Emir Gashi
Knivsta Judoklubb
Sam Cohen Knivsta Judoklubb Pobedio Odlukom - 04:00
U13-03
(Block 3 U13)
2-22
Završeno
Kristofer Budavari
Upplands Väsby Judoklubb
Pobedio po Ippon - 01:14
Elias Chabchoub Söderhamns Judoklubb
U13-08
(Block 3 U13)
1-16
Završeno
Taim Khalil
Söderhamns Judoklubb
Valter Reutfors Knivsta Judoklubb Pobedio po Ippon - 01:05
U13-03
(Block 3 U13)
2-23
Završeno
Isar Lönngren
Uppsala judoklubb
Pobedio po Ippon - 02:31
Buster Wolfhagen Uppsala Norra Judoklubb
U13-04
(Block 3 U13)
1-17
Završeno
Kai-Li Högback
Knivsta Judoklubb
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:38
Stig Eneroth Smietana Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
U13-07
(Block 3 U13)
1-18
Završeno
Cornelius Isberg
Stockholms Judoklubb
Pobedio po Ippon - 02:23
Emir Gashi Knivsta Judoklubb
U13-09
(Block 3 U13)
2-24
Završeno
Elvira Nordfors
Knivsta Judoklubb
Meja Tempelmann Stockholmspolisens IF Judo Pobedio Odlukom - 04:00
U13-08
(Block 3 U13)
1-19
Završeno
Valter Reutfors
Knivsta Judoklubb
Pobeda bez borbe
Alexander Svensson Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
U13-07
(Block 3 U13)
1-20
Završeno
Vilgot Sennerby
Upplands Väsby Judoklubb
Pobeda bez borbe
Sam Cohen Knivsta Judoklubb
U13-09
(Block 3 U13)
2-25
Završeno
Wille Riml
Uppsala Norra Judoklubb
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:13
Pelle Furuvik Ekerö Judoklubb
U13-04
(Block 3 U13)
1-21
Završeno
Kai-Li Högback
Knivsta Judoklubb
Lave Strid Uppsala Norra Judoklubb Pobedio po Ippon - 00:53
U13-09
(Block 3 U13)
2-26
Završeno
Pelle Furuvik
Ekerö Judoklubb
Pobeda bez borbe
Elvira Nordfors Knivsta Judoklubb
U13-11
(Block 3 U13)
1-22
Završeno
Alexander Alm Svensson
Tyresö Judoklubb
EFEHAN DEMIRTAS, Stockholmspolisens IF Judo Pobedio po Ippon - 00:54
U13-07
(Block 3 U13)
1-23
Završeno
Sam Cohen
Knivsta Judoklubb
Cornelius Isberg Stockholms Judoklubb Pobeda bez borbe
U13-09
(Block 3 U13)
2-27
Završeno
Wille Riml
Uppsala Norra Judoklubb
Pobedio po Ippon - 01:45
Meja Tempelmann Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
U13-07
(Block 3 U13)
1-24
Završeno
Vilgot Sennerby
Upplands Väsby Judoklubb
Emir Gashi Knivsta Judoklubb Pobedio po Ippon - 01:30
U13-04
(Block 3 U13)
1-25
Završeno
Lave Strid
Uppsala Norra Judoklubb
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:37
Stig Eneroth Smietana Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
U13-11
(Block 3 U13)
1-26
Završeno
Alexander Alm Svensson
Tyresö Judoklubb
Petter Rydberg Tyresö Judoklubb Pobedio po Ippon - 00:42
U13-11
(Block 3 U13)
1-27
Završeno
Petter Rydberg
Tyresö Judoklubb
Pobedio po Ippon - 01:07
EFEHAN DEMIRTAS, Stockholmspolisens IF Judo