Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Damer / Damer / -63 kg
(Senior, U18 & A-Judo)
3-1
انتهى
Habiba Bayati
IK Södra
Tora Altersten IK Södra Won by Hansokumake - 01:40
AJ Grp02
(Senior, U18 & A-Judo)
1-9
انتهى
Bernabe Orellana
IK Södra
Won by Ippon - 00:50
Stefan Rudheden IK Södra
PU18 / PU18 / -73 kg
(Senior, U18 & A-Judo)
4-4
انتهى
Viktor Bååthe
Won by Ippon - 01:41
Zacharias El-Zein Stockholms Judoklubb
PU18 / PU18 / -60 kg
(Senior, U18 & A-Judo)
2-4
انتهى
Hugo Blom
Uppsala Norra Judoklubb
Jonatan Gembäck Knivsta Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 02:21
PU18 / PU18 / -55 kg
(Senior, U18 & A-Judo)
4-5
انتهى
Linus Norlin
Saltsjö JK
Daniel Sazonov Stockholms Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:12
FU18 / FU18 / +70 kg
(Senior, U18 & A-Judo)
2-5
انتهى
Sorina Stanus
Uppsala judoklubb
Beatrice Ritter Uppsala judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:08
FU18 / FU18 / -63kg
(Senior, U18 & A-Judo)
3-2
انتهى
Alma Alenback
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 02:54
Mira Blomberg Knivsta Judoklubb
PU18 / PU18 / -66 kg
(Senior, U18 & A-Judo)
2-6
انتهى
Lukas Klein
Köpings Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:59
Carl Orrbo Frövi Judo
PU18 / PU18 / -55 kg
(Senior, U18 & A-Judo)
4-6
انتهى
Vidar Selin
Knivsta Judoklubb
Felix Carlsson Solna Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:10
PU18 / PU18 / -66 kg
(Senior, U18 & A-Judo)
2-7
انتهى
Erik Rosenkrans
IK Södra
Won by Ippon - 00:39
Vidar Lovang Linköping Judo
FU18 / FU18 / -63kg
(Senior, U18 & A-Judo)
3-3
انتهى
Elvira Skoglund
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:18
Agnes Björnberg
PU18 / PU18 / -73 kg
(Senior, U18 & A-Judo)
4-7
انتهى
Matti Martikainen
Bålsta Judoklubb
Fabian Koch Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 00:13
AJ Grp03
(Senior, U18 & A-Judo)
1-10
انتهى
John Björklund
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:50
Jonathan Gran IK Södra
FU18 / FU18 / -48 kg
(Senior, U18 & A-Judo)
3-4
انتهى
Greta Palmquist
IK Södra
Won by Ippon - 00:24
Alva Pagstedt Frövi Judo
PU18 / PU18 / -66 kg
(Senior, U18 & A-Judo)
2-8
انتهى
Tobias Axelsson
IK Södra
Won by Ippon - 00:49
Sam Mornio Nacka Judoklubb
AJ Grp04
(Senior, U18 & A-Judo)
1-11
انتهى
Carl Orrbo
Frövi Judo
Ludwig Rösselharth IK Södra Won by Ippon - 01:08
Damer / Damer / -63 kg
(Senior, U18 & A-Judo)
3-5
انتهى
Habiba Bayati
IK Södra
Won by Ippon - 00:38
Jojo Stalke Nilsson Norrköpings Judoklubb
PU18 / PU18 / -60 kg
(Senior, U18 & A-Judo)
2-9
انتهى
Hugo Blom
Uppsala Norra Judoklubb
Jonatan Gembäck Knivsta Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:33
FU18 / FU18 / +70 kg
(Senior, U18 & A-Judo)
2-10
انتهى
Sorina Stanus
Uppsala judoklubb
Beatrice Ritter Uppsala judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:33
PU18 / PU18 / -73 kg
(Senior, U18 & A-Judo)
4-8
انتهى
Elias Bergman
Uppsala judoklubb
Ludde Mosshagen Frövi Judo Won by Wazari - 03:59
AJ Grp05
(Senior, U18 & A-Judo)
1-12
انتهى
Ernst Cederholm
IK Södra
Carolina Johanna Gustafsson IK Södra Won by Ippon - 01:14
PU18 / PU18 / -66 kg
(Senior, U18 & A-Judo)
2-11
انتهى
Vidar Lovang
Linköping Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:13
Lukas Klein Köpings Judoklubb
PU18 / PU18 / -55 kg
(Senior, U18 & A-Judo)
4-9
انتهى
Linus Norlin
Saltsjö JK
Won by Ippon - 00:14
Gabriel Gevryie Knivsta Judoklubb
PU18 / PU18 / -66 kg
(Senior, U18 & A-Judo)
2-12
انتهى
Erik Rosenkrans
IK Södra
Won by Ippon - 00:18
Carl Orrbo Frövi Judo
PU18 / PU18 / -55 kg
(Senior, U18 & A-Judo)
4-10
انتهى
Daniel Sazonov
Stockholms Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:59
Felix Carlsson Solna Judoklubb
PU18 / PU18 / -66 kg
(Senior, U18 & A-Judo)
2-13
انتهى
Sam Mornio
Nacka Judoklubb
Alexander Norberg IK Södra Won by Ippon - 00:09
PU18 / PU18 / -73 kg
(Senior, U18 & A-Judo)
4-11
انتهى
Axel Liljegren
Norrköpings Judoklubb
Vilhelm Heljasvaara Åkersberga Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:38
Herrar / Herrar / -100 kg
(Senior, U18 & A-Judo)
2-16
انتهى
Henry Möller
Norrköpings Judoklubb
Albin Mellberg Norrköpings Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:07
AJ Grp06
(Senior, U18 & A-Judo)
1-13
انتهى
Michaela Johansson
IK Södra
Won by Ippon - 01:01
Maja Lundin Frövi Judo
PU18 / PU18 / -55 kg
(Senior, U18 & A-Judo)
4-13
انتهى
Linus Norlin
Saltsjö JK
Won by Ippon - 01:00
Vidar Selin Knivsta Judoklubb
PU18 / PU18 / -66 kg
(Senior, U18 & A-Judo)
2-17
انتهى
Tobias Axelsson
IK Södra
Erik Rosenkrans IK Södra Won by Ippon - 00:23
FU18 / FU18 / -63kg
(Senior, U18 & A-Judo)
3-6
انتهى
Alma Alenback
Frövi Judo
Won by Wazari - 03:32
Wilma Lundh Saltsjö JK