Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
PU15 / PU15 / -66 kg
(U15 & U21)
3-22
انتهى
Kalle Mattsson
Stockholms Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 03:52
Platon Sacharov Stockholms Judoklubb
FU15 / FU15 / -44 kg
(U15 & U21)
4-17
انتهى
Elsa Peterson
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:57
Hilda Skoglund Frövi Judo
PU15 / PU15 / -66 kg
(U15 & U21)
PU15 / PU15 / -73 kg
(U15 & U21)
2-10
انتهى
Pontus Löfling
Uppsala Norra Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:08
John Ferm Visby judoklubb
PU15 / PU15 / -46 kg
(U15 & U21)
2-16
انتهى
Cornelius Isberg
Stockholms Judoklubb
Albin Wiik Landvetter Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:06
FU15 / FU15 / -57 kg
(U15 & U21)
4-5
انتهى
Hanna Hübinette
Ester Pagstedt Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 01:48
PU15 / PU15 / -46 kg
(U15 & U21)
2-19
انتهى
Simon Novakovic
IK Södra
Won by Ippon - 02:11
Sebastian Samuelsson Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
PU15 / PU15 / -60 kg
(U15 & U21)
3-14
انتهى
Gabriel Gevryie
Knivsta Judoklubb
Theo Olsson Saltsjö JK Won by Ippon - 03:17
PU15 / PU15 / -73 kg
(U15 & U21)
2-8
انتهى
Bilal Agrali
Frövi Judo
Zacharias El-Zein Stockholms Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:07
PU15 / PU15 / -60 kg
(U15 & U21)
3-15
انتهى
Troy Elgbratt
Landvetter Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:22
Shayan Beck Frövi Judo
FU15 / FU15 / -57 kg
(U15 & U21)
4-6
انتهى
Hanna Mattsson
IK Södra
Izabella Brighenti Ekerö Judoklubb Won by Hansokumake - 02:16
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(U15 & U21)
2-24
انتهى
Unknown User
Landvetter Judoklubb
Ludwig Skarin Norrköpings Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:42
FU15 / FU15 / -57 kg
(U15 & U21)
4-11
انتهى
Olivia Ghazal Jansson
Knivsta Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:25
Cornelia Badea Norrköpings Judoklubb
PU15 / PU15 / -60 kg
(U15 & U21)
3-18
انتهى
Simon Holmberg
Solna Judoklubb
Nilo Eriksson Castillo Saltsjö JK Won by Ippon - 01:30
PU15 / PU15 / -46 kg
(U15 & U21)
2-22
انتهى
Cornelius Isberg
Stockholms Judoklubb
Jakob Ivarsson Won by Ippon - 00:10
FU15 / FU15 / -57 kg
(U15 & U21)
4-12
انتهى
Amanda Orrbo
Frövi Judo
Lova Björk Dalberg Borlänge Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:09
FU15 / FU15 / -44 kg
(U15 & U21)
4-18
انتهى
Hilda Skoglund
Frövi Judo
Linnéa Borin Oxelösunds Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:31
PU15 / PU15 / -66 kg
(U15 & U21)
3-24
انتهى
Hugo Oiva
Kalle Mattsson Stockholms Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:47
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(U15 & U21)
4-19
انتهى
Alexander Soma
Tumba JK - Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:07
Jakob Svensson Norrköpings Judoklubb
PU15 / PU15 / -66 kg
(U15 & U21)
3-25
انتهى
Platon Sacharov
Stockholms Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:22
Loke Mornio Nacka Judoklubb
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(U15 & U21)
4-20
انتهى
Hugo Ivarsson
Won by Ippon - 00:08
Vidar Malmsten Vallentuna Judo
PU15 / PU15 / -46 kg
(U15 & U21)
2-18
انتهى
Albin Wiik
Landvetter Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 02:25
Simon Novakovic IK Södra
FU15 / FU15 / -57 kg
(U15 & U21)
4-13
انتهى
Lova Björk Dalberg
Borlänge Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:08
Izabella Brighenti Ekerö Judoklubb
PU15 / PU15 / -73 kg
(U15 & U21)
2-9
انتهى
Zacharias El-Zein
Stockholms Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:28
Sigge Mosshagen Frövi Judo
PU15 / PU15 / -60 kg
(U15 & U21)
3-19
انتهى
Simon Holmberg
Solna Judoklubb
Theo Olsson Saltsjö JK Won by Ippon - 02:01
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(U15 & U21)
2-25
انتهى
Ludwig Skarin
Norrköpings Judoklubb
Agaton Wahlström IK Södra Won by Ippon - 00:41
PU15 / PU15 / +73 kg
(U15 & U21)
4-25
انتهى
Robin Mattsson
IK Södra
Lucas Igelström Oxelösunds Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:37
FU15 / FU15 / -57 kg
(U15 & U21)
4-14
انتهى
Hanna Mattsson
IK Södra
Olivia Ghazal Jansson Knivsta Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:18
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(U15 & U21)
4-21
انتهى
Jakob Svensson
Norrköpings Judoklubb
Hugo Ivarsson Won by Ippon - 00:22
PU15 / PU15 / -60 kg
(U15 & U21)
3-20
انتهى
Troy Elgbratt
Landvetter Judoklubb
Nilo Eriksson Castillo Saltsjö JK Won by Ippon - 02:12
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(U15 & U21)
4-22
انتهى
Alexander Soma
Tumba JK - Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:05
Vidar Malmsten Vallentuna Judo
PU15 / PU15 / +73 kg
(U15 & U21)
4-26
انتهى
Robin Mattsson
IK Södra
Jack Tegelaar Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 00:41