Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
PU18 / PU18 / -60 kg
(Block 3 U18 & Senior)
T1-36
انتهى
Henry Ghisler
Stockholms Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:19
Robin Sellstone IK Södra
PU18 / PU18 / -60 kg
(Block 3 U18 & Senior)
T1-37
انتهى
Yazan AlBared
Söderhamns Judoklubb
Sven De Wit Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:40
PU18 / PU18 / -66 kg
(Block 3 U18 & Senior)
T4-26
انتهى
Eli Fäldt
Knivsta Judoklubb
Lukas Klein Köpings Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 02:32
PU18 / PU18 / -66 kg
(Block 3 U18 & Senior)
T4-27
انتهى
Hugo Oiva
Knivsta Judoklubb
Jonatan Gembäck Knivsta Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:30
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Block 3 U18 & Senior)
T4-36
انتهى
Gabriel Vesterlund
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:33
Albin Bergqvist Arboga JK
FU18 / FU18 / -57 kg
(Block 3 U18 & Senior)
T1-15
انتهى
Maria Nouman
IK Västra Mölndal
Won by Ippon - 02:42
Mira Kördel Trollhättans JK
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Block 3 U18 & Senior)
T4-37
انتهى
Gantulga Dashdorj
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:27
Aleksandr Iakimchuk Alingsås Judoklubb
FU18 / FU18 / -57 kg
(Block 3 U18 & Senior)
T1-16
انتهى
Liwia Wallin
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Weronika Galatz IK Södra Won by Ippon - 00:50
PU18 / PU18 / -73 kg
(Block 3 U18 & Senior)
T2-30
انتهى
Vide Salomonson
Uppsala judoklubb
Fabian Koch Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 02:57
Herrar / Herrar / -81 kg
(Block 3 U18 & Senior)
T2-36
انتهى
Konstantin Karpov
Ålands judoklubb
Won by Ippon
Martin Brekke-Jenssen Ippon Judo & BJJ
Herrar / Herrar / -81 kg
(Block 3 U18 & Senior)
T2-37
انتهى
Mattias Skoglund
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:40
John Johansson Frövi Judo
Herrar / Herrar / -81 kg
(Block 3 U18 & Senior)
T2-41
انتهى
Adrian Flamme Gissberg
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:45
Viktor Fazlagic Kristiansson Göteborgs Judoklubb
FU18 / FU18 / -63kg
(Block 3 U18 & Senior)
T1-28
انتهى
Tyra Lovang
Linköping Judo
Won by Wazari - 04:08
Tora Altersten IK Södra
FU18 / FU18 / -63kg
(Block 3 U18 & Senior)
T1-29
انتهى
Pernille Ertzaas
Levanger Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:39
Elvira Skoglund Frövi Judo
PU18 / PU18 / -60 kg
(Block 3 U18 & Senior)
T1-33
انتهى
Ahmad Ibrahim
Söderhamns Judoklubb
Lechao Mosesson IK Södra Won by Ippon - 00:10
PU18 / PU18 / -60 kg
(Block 3 U18 & Senior)
T1-34
انتهى
Nino Gubberud
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 01:03
Lukas Allevåg Trollhättans JK
PU18 / PU18 / -73 kg
(Block 3 U18 & Senior)
T2-31
انتهى
Vidar Lovang
Linköping Judo
Won by Hansokumake - 05:52
Elias Elter Ippon Judo & BJJ
PU18 / PU18 / -60 kg
(Block 3 U18 & Senior)
T1-38
انتهى
Yazan AlBared
Söderhamns Judoklubb
Robin Sellstone IK Södra Won by Ippon - 00:24
PU18 / PU18 / -73 kg
(Block 3 U18 & Senior)
T2-32
انتهى
Fabian Koch
Frövi Judo
Vilhelm Heljasvaara Åkersberga Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:08
PU18 / PU18 / -60 kg
(Block 3 U18 & Senior)
T1-39
انتهى
Sven De Wit
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Henry Ghisler Stockholms Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:18
PU18 / PU18 / -60 kg
(Block 3 U18 & Senior)
T1-35
انتهى
Lechao Mosesson
IK Södra
Nino Gubberud Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 01:52
PU18 / PU18 / -73 kg
(Block 3 U18 & Senior)
T2-33
انتهى
Ville Mattsson
Stockholms Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 03:39
Wilmer Mattsson Trollhättans JK
PU18 / PU18 / -60 kg
(Block 3 U18 & Senior)
انتهى
Ahmad Ibrahim
Söderhamns Judoklubb
Lukas Allevåg Trollhättans JK Won by Walkover
Herrar / Herrar / -81 kg
(Block 3 U18 & Senior)
T2-38
انتهى
John Johansson
Frövi Judo
Konstantin Karpov Ålands judoklubb Won by Ippon - 02:18
PU18 / PU18 / -60 kg
(Block 3 U18 & Senior)
T1-40
انتهى
Robin Sellstone
IK Södra
Sven De Wit Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 02:15
PU18 / PU18 / -60 kg
(Block 3 U18 & Senior)
T1-41
انتهى
Yazan AlBared
Söderhamns Judoklubb
Henry Ghisler Stockholms Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:07
Herrar / Herrar / -81 kg
(Block 3 U18 & Senior)
T2-39
انتهى
Mattias Skoglund
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon
Martin Brekke-Jenssen Ippon Judo & BJJ
Herrar / Herrar / -81 kg
(Block 3 U18 & Senior)
T2-42
انتهى
Viktor Fazlagic Kristiansson
Göteborgs Judoklubb
Arbi Artsuev Asker judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:54
Herrar / Herrar / -81 kg
(Block 3 U18 & Senior)
T2-43
انتهى
Mattias Skoglund
Frövi Judo
Adrian Flamme Gissberg Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 00:33
PU18 / PU18 / -60 kg
(Block 3 U18 & Senior)
T1-42
انتهى
Nino Gubberud
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:37
Sven De Wit Ippon Judo & BJJ
PU18 / PU18 / -60 kg
(Block 3 U18 & Senior)
T1-43
انتهى
Lechao Mosesson
IK Södra
Henry Ghisler Stockholms Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:19
Herrar / Herrar / -81 kg
(Block 3 U18 & Senior)
T2-44
انتهى
Konstantin Karpov
Ålands judoklubb
Arbi Artsuev Asker judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:27