Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
DU21 / DU21 / -63 kg
(U21)
T3-2
انتهى
Tyra Lovang
Linköping Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:22
Mira Blomberg Knivsta Judoklubb
HU21 / HU21 / -66 kg
(U21)
T2-4
انتهى
Adam Hallén
Kungsbacka Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:49
Hampus Magnusson Judoklubben Jigo-Tai
HU21 / HU21 / -73 kg
(U21)
T1-7
انتهى
Lucas Lundqvist
Uppsala judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 04:32
Vide Salomonson Uppsala judoklubb
HU21 / HU21 / -73 kg
(U21)
T1-8
انتهى
Adam Lindberg
Aktiv Judo
Adam Lachner IK Västra Mölndal Won by Ippon - 00:49
HU21 / HU21 / -66 kg
(U21)
T2-6
انتهى
Simon Lundkvist
Frölunda Judo
Edvin Rigstedt Floda Judo Klubb Won by Ippon - 01:43
HU21 / HU21 / -90 kg
(U21)
T1-13
انتهى
Jesper Petersson
Kristianstad Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:54
Hugo Sjöstrand Lindome JK
DU21 / DU21 / -70 kg
(U21)
T1-2
انتهى
Vilja Kördel
Trollhättans JK
Tove Nielsen Uppsala judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:45
DU21 / DU21 / -63 kg
(U21)
T3-3
انتهى
Mira Blomberg
Knivsta Judoklubb
Won by Wazari - 03:59
Alva Larsson Trollhättans JK
HU21 / HU21 / -66 kg
(U21)
T2-8
انتهى
Max Sandberg
Frölunda Judo
Emil Johansson IK Västra Mölndal Won by Ippon - 01:52
HU21 / HU21 / -66 kg
(U21)
T2-5
انتهى
Noa Laudams
Trollhättans JK
Erik Broman Nilsson Frölunda Judo Won by Ippon - 00:31
DU21 / DU21 / -63 kg
(U21)
T3-5
انتهى
Clara Magnusson
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Alma Alenback Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 02:08
DU21 / DU21 / -70 kg
(U21)
T1-3
انتهى
Tove Nielsen
Uppsala judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 02:00
Alva Englund Trollhättans JK
HU21 / HU21 / -66 kg
(U21)
T2-7
انتهى
Adam Hallén
Kungsbacka Judoklubb
Jonatan Gembäck Knivsta Judoklubb Won by Wazari - 04:00
DU21 / DU21 / -63 kg
(U21)
T3-6
انتهى
Alma Alenback
Frövi Judo
Nina Dobel Judoklubben Mitani Won by Ippon - 01:48
HU21 / HU21 / -73 kg
(U21)
T1-5
انتهى
Bo Lindberg
Aktiv Judo
Filip Granlund Norrköpings Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:03
HU21 / HU21 / -66 kg
(U21)
T2-9
انتهى
Richard Lindén
Lerums Judoklubb
Simon Lundkvist Frölunda Judo Won by Ippon - 03:41
HU21 / HU21 / -73 kg
(U21)
T1-6
انتهى
Filip Granlund
Norrköpings Judoklubb
William Sjöblom Uppsala judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:18
HU21 / HU21 / -66 kg
(U21)
T2-10
انتهى
Hampus Magnusson
Judoklubben Jigo-Tai
Max Sandberg Frölunda Judo Won by Ippon - 00:18
HU21 / HU21 / -81 kg
(U21)
T3-12
انتهى
Said Hasuna
Judoklubben Budo
Jakob Lohikangas Knivsta Judoklubb Won by Wazari - 04:00
HU21 / HU21 / -73 kg
(U21)
T1-9
انتهى
Adam Lindberg
Aktiv Judo
Vide Salomonson Uppsala judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:32
HU21 / HU21 / -81 kg
(U21)
T3-13
انتهى
Alvin Stallgård
Borås JK
Won by Ippon - 00:54
Sebastian Gustafsson Knivsta Judoklubb
HU21 / HU21 / -73 kg
(U21)
T1-10
انتهى
Adam Lachner
IK Västra Mölndal
Won by Ippon - 00:46
Lucas Lundqvist Uppsala judoklubb
DU21 / DU21 / -63 kg
(U21)
T3-7
انتهى
Tyra Lovang
Linköping Judo
Won by Ippon - 02:51
Alma Alenback Frövi Judo
HU21 / HU21 / -90 kg
(U21)
T1-14
انتهى
Jesper Petersson
Kristianstad Judoklubb
Liam Spibey Uppsala judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:53
HU21 / HU21 / -66 kg
(U21)
T2-11
انتهى
Erik Broman Nilsson
Frölunda Judo
Won by Wazari - 04:00
Edvin Rigstedt Floda Judo Klubb
DU21 / DU21 / -63 kg
(U21)
T3-8
انتهى
Mira Blomberg
Knivsta Judoklubb
Nina Dobel Judoklubben Mitani Won by Ippon - 01:03
HU21 / HU21 / -73 kg
(U21)
T1-11
انتهى
Adam Lindberg
Aktiv Judo
Won by Wazari - 04:00
Lucas Lundqvist Uppsala judoklubb
HU21 / HU21 / -66 kg
(U21)
T2-12
انتهى
Jonatan Gembäck
Knivsta Judoklubb
Won by Wazari - 04:00
Emil Johansson IK Västra Mölndal
HU21 / HU21 / -73 kg
(U21)
T1-12
انتهى
Vide Salomonson
Uppsala judoklubb
Adam Lachner IK Västra Mölndal Won by Ippon - 00:14
HU21 / HU21 / -66 kg
(U21)
انتهى
Simon Lundkvist
Frölunda Judo
Noa Laudams Trollhättans JK Won by Walkover
HU21 / HU21 / -90 kg
(U21)
T1-15
انتهى
Liam Spibey
Uppsala judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:02
Hugo Sjöstrand Lindome JK
DU21 / DU21 / -63 kg
(U21)
T3-9
انتهى
Tyra Lovang
Linköping Judo
Won by Ippon - 03:40
Nina Dobel Judoklubben Mitani