Los horarios son dinámicos y cambian en tiempo real. Actualiza tu navegador para tener la última información.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
PU18 / PU18 / -66 kg
(U18)
T3-25
Terminado
Mateo Jönsson Valdes
Staffanstorps JK
Victoria por Ippon - 00:09
Djabrail Ibragimov Söderhamns Judoklubb
FU18 / FU18 / -57 kg
(U18)
T1-31
Terminado
Leila Avdic
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Victoria por Ippon - 02:51
Tea Mitrovic Takedown JC
PU18 / PU18 / -66 kg
(U18)
T3-27
Terminado
Ludvig Sjövall
Lugi Judo
Ville Mattsson Victoria por Ippon - 01:22
PU18 / PU18 / -81 kg
(U18)
T1-17
Terminado
Emil Wikman
Åkersberga Judoklubb
Victoria por Ippon - 00:43
Rasmus Strömstedt Judoklubben National
PU18 / PU18 / -73 kg
(U18)
T2-35
Terminado
Eli Fäldt
Knivsta Judoklubb
Victoria por Ippon - 02:54
Florin Gheorghe
PU18 / PU18 / -73 kg
(U18)
T2-36
Terminado
Simon Persson
Judo Club Sundsvall
Vilhelm Heljasvaara Åkersberga Judoklubb Victoria por Ippon - 00:25
FU18 / FU18 / -57 kg
(U18)
T1-32
Terminado
Sara Perisic
Staffanstorps JK
Victoria por Ippon - 01:16
Nicola Poblocka
FU18 / FU18 / -57 kg
(U18)
T1-33
Terminado
Hanna Babulfath
Stockholms Judoklubb
Victoria por Ippon - 01:12
Sandra Mitrovic
PU18 / PU18 / -66 kg
(U18)
T3-28
Terminado
Adam Belkhir
Borås JK
Kacper Lempicki Victoria por Hansokumake - 03:55
PU18 / PU18 / -73 kg
(U18)
T2-37
Terminado
Linus Sjöberg
Lindome JK
Victoria por Ippon - 03:57
Matti Martikainen Bålsta Judoklubb
FU18 / FU18 / -57 kg
(U18)
T1-34
Terminado
Mira Kördel
Weronika Galatz Victoria por Wazari - 04:00
PU18 / PU18 / -73 kg
(U18)
T2-38
Terminado
Isak Lantz
Staffanstorps JK
Wilmer Mattsson Trollhättans JK Victoria por Ippon - 03:01
FU18 / FU18 / -57 kg
(U18)
T1-35
Terminado
Tora Altersten
IK Södra
Victoria por Ippon - 01:59
Maria Nouman IK Västra Mölndal
PU18 / PU18 / -55 kg
(U18)
T3-41
Terminado
Lukas Allevåg
Trollhättans JK
ELmedin Ukaabdulhak Frövi Judo Victoria por Ippon - 02:56
FU18 / FU18 / -63kg
(U18)
T1-39
Terminado
Liwia Wallin
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Victoria por Ippon - 02:27
Ebba Strand Lugi Judo
FU18 / FU18 / +70 kg
(U18)
T3-44
Terminado
Beatrice Ritter
Uppsala judoklubb
Elin Mällo Judoklubben Budo Victoria por Ippon - 02:38
PU18 / PU18 / -60 kg
(U18)
T3-47
Terminado
Joel Carlsson
Staffanstorps JK
Victoria por Ippon - 00:47
Hampus Magnusson Judoklubben Jigo-Tai
PU18 / PU18 / -73 kg
(U18)
T2-39
Terminado
Rasmus Jimmerholt
Ilya Miadynin Stockholmspolisens IF Judo Victoria por Ippon - 03:59
FU18 / FU18 / -57 kg
(U18)
T1-36
Terminado
Leila Avdic
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Victoria por Ippon - 02:20
Sara Perisic Staffanstorps JK
PU18 / PU18 / -66 kg
(U18)
T3-23
Terminado
Vide Salomonson
Uppsala judoklubb
Ali Hajiyev Frövi Judo Victoria por Ippon - 02:11
FU18 / FU18 / -63kg
(U18)
T1-40
Terminado
Felicia Ernbro Rundström
Korpehôla Judoklubb
Tyra Lovang Linköping Judo Victoria por Ippon - 00:58
PU18 / PU18 / -73 kg
(U18)
T2-40
Terminado
Elias Wassholm
Victoria por Ippon - 01:42
Alex Bujukliev
FU18 / FU18 / -63kg
(U18)
T1-41
Terminado
Elvira Skoglund
Frövi Judo
Clara Fällberg Victoria por Ippon - 00:29
PU18 / PU18 / -66 kg
(U18)
T3-24
Terminado
Viggo Granberg
Aktiv Judo
Victoria por Ippon - 01:03
Hussein Artikov IK Södra
PU18 / PU18 / -73 kg
(U18)
T2-42
Terminado
Elias Bergqvist
Judo Club Sundsvall
Victoria por Ippon - 02:22
Zacharias El-Zein Stockholms Judoklubb
FU18 / FU18 / -57 kg
(U18)
T1-37
Terminado
Tora Altersten
IK Södra
Victoria por Ippon - 02:11
Mira Kördel
PU18 / PU18 / -66 kg
(U18)
T3-26
Terminado
Ossian Kullman
Lugi Judo
Vidar Lovang Linköping Judo Victoria por Ippon - 01:08
PU18 / PU18 / -73 kg
(U18)
T2-43
Terminado
Saikhanbileg Bayarsaikhan
Trelleborg Judo
Victoria por Ippon - 01:07
Rasmus Linder Oxelösunds Judoklubb
PU18 / PU18 / -73 kg
(U18)
T2-44
Terminado
Viktor Bååthe
Victoria por Ippon - 00:12
Eli Fäldt Knivsta Judoklubb
FU18 / FU18 / -63kg
(U18)
T1-42
Terminado
Wilma Lundh
Saltsjö JK
Victoria por Hansokumake - 03:05
Mira Blomberg Knivsta Judoklubb
PU18 / PU18 / -55 kg
(U18)
T3-45
Terminado
ELmedin Ukaabdulhak
Frövi Judo
Albin Forselius IK Västra Mölndal Victoria por Ippon - 01:53
FU18 / FU18 / -57 kg
(U18)
T1-38
Terminado
Leila Avdic
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Victoria por Ippon - 01:48
Sandra Mitrovic