Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Senior / Men / -81 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:134
Terminé
Kuno Wolff
Kaizen Berlin e.V
Gagné par Ippon - 01:44
Martin Segerberg Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub
Senior / Men / -60 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T2:126
Terminé
Troy Elgbratt
Landvetter Judoklubb
Colin Francis Great Britain Gagné par Ippon - 03:15
Senior / Men / -81 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:135
Terminé
Sebastian Lindquist
Brønshøj Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 00:48
Abdullah Musa Lugi Judo
Senior / Men / -66 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:140
Terminé
Hector Conrad
Judo Danmark
Gagné par Ippon - 04:00
Samuil “El Cucuy” Tutunarov Ippon Judo & BJJ
Senior / Men / -73 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:133
Terminé
Данило Tymofeiev
Kristianstad Judoklubb
Yoan Tutunarov Ippon Judo & BJJ Gagné par Ippon - 02:39
Senior / Men / -81 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:136
Terminé
Davood Bagheri Kahkashi
Näsets Budoklubb
Hugo Gustafsson Landvetter Judoklubb Gagné par Ippon - 03:12
Senior / Men / -60 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T2:127
Terminé
Ludvig Nilsen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Lucas Penninga Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub Gagné par Wazari - 04:16
Senior / Men / -100 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:134
Terminé
Bartek Bartecki
Towarzystwo Sportowe GWARDIA Olsztyn
Adrian Kwiatkowski Judoklubben Jigo-Tai Gagné par Ippon - 03:44
Senior / Women / -52 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:141
Terminé
Isabella Eriksson Ghazinour
Frövi Judo
Gagné par Ippon - 00:39
Laura Schwarzpaul Kaizen Berlin e.V
Senior / Men / -81 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:137
Terminé
Simon Andersen
Kodokan Odense
Viggo Granberg Aktiv Judo Gagné par Ippon - 02:39
Senior / Men / -66 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:142
Terminé
Magni Koch
Aarhus Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 01:08
Oliver Due Nørskov Team Nørskov
Senior / Women / -57 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:143
Terminé
Leila Avdic
Frövi Judo
Gagné par Ippon - 00:55
Julia Beissenhirtz Kaizen Berlin e.V
Senior / Men / -81 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:138
Terminé
Kuno Wolff
Kaizen Berlin e.V
Gagné par Ippon - 00:56
Vincent Lodhi Frövi Judo
Senior / Women / -57 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:144
Terminé
Cassandra Ebel
Vejle Judo Klub
Gagné par Ippon - 01:08
Tindra Cabouri Kristianstad Judoklubb
Senior / Men / -73 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:135
Terminé
Miro Hassaf
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Morgan Mufasa Errboe PI Judo Copenhagen Gagné par Ippon - 00:32
Senior / Women / -63 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T2:128
Terminé
Jana Gerling
TSV Rudow Berlin
Stefanie Biedron Judo Club Sundsvall Gagné par Wazari - 04:00
Senior / Men / -73 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:136
Terminé
Vincent Lundberg
Stockholms Judoklubb
Gagné par Ippon - 00:35
Wille Dahlgren Stenungsunds JK
Senior / Men / -81 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:139
Terminé
Kristofer Pertelson
Team Chikara
Elias Wassholm Helsingborgs Judoklubb Gagné par Wazari - 04:00
Senior / Women / -57 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:145
Terminé
Elise Bjørås
Levanger Judo & BJJ
Gagné par Ippon - 02:43
Theresa Sohst Budo Club Vorpommern
Senior / Men / -73 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:137
Terminé
Narek Vardanian
Takedown JC
Gagné par Ippon - 02:13
Fabien Pöhnitzsch Kaizen Berlin e.V
Senior / Women / -52 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:146
Terminé
Beth O'Connor
Hackney Judo Club
Isabella Eriksson Ghazinour Frövi Judo Gagné par Ippon - 03:05
Senior / Women / -63 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T2:129
Terminé
Riina Myllylä
Team Chikara
Gagné par Ippon - 00:44
Maia Thomson Sportif Judo
Senior / Men / -73 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:138
Terminé
Kacper Lempicki
Frövi Judo
Gagné par Ippon - 02:54
Anton Frei RSV EINTRACHT 1949 E.V.
Senior / Women / -63 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T2:130
Terminé
Lilly Richter
Kaizen Berlin e.V
Gagné par Ippon - 01:13
Ella Andersson Frövi Judo
Senior / Men / -81 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:140
Terminé
Simen Brunvatne
Budosør Judo Club
Ninus Kiel RSV EINTRACHT 1949 E.V. Gagné par Ippon - 01:30
Senior / Women / -63 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T2:131
Terminé
Alice Elkjaer
Göteborgs Judoklubb
Josefine Hansen Vejle Judo Klub Gagné par Ippon - 01:00
Senior / Men / -60 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T2:132
Terminé
Emil Nielsen
Judo Danmark
Anzori Sidamonidze Knivsta Judoklubb Gagné par Ippon - 03:58
Senior / Men / -81 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:141
Terminé
Sebastian Lindquist
Brønshøj Judo Club
Hugo Gustafsson Landvetter Judoklubb Gagné par Ippon - 03:26
Senior / Men / -73 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:139
Terminé
Miljohn Maxlin
Stockholms Judoklubb
Yoan Tutunarov Ippon Judo & BJJ Gagné par Wazari - 04:00
Senior / Men / -60 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T2:133
Terminé
Gabriel Gevryie
Stockholms Judoklubb
Albin Forselius Frövi Judo Gagné par Ippon - 02:30
Senior / Men / -81 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:142
Terminé
Viggo Granberg
Aktiv Judo
Kuno Wolff Kaizen Berlin e.V Gagné par Ippon - 00:25
Senior / Men / -100 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:140
Terminé
Adrian Kwiatkowski
Judoklubben Jigo-Tai
Gagné par Ippon - 03:14
Oscar Taxt Go Dai Judo Club