Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Senior / Men / -73 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:113
Terminé
Noah Mahnke
Budo Club Vorpommern
Victor Lund Gagné par Ippon - 00:26
Senior / Men / -81 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:117
Terminé
Alex Bujukliev
Olofströms Judoklubb
Arbi Artsuev Asker judoklubb Gagné par forfait
Senior / Men / +100 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:118
Terminé
Nils Mattsson
Stockholms Judoklubb
Gagné par Hansokumake - 15:35
Illia Taran Haugesund Atletklubb (HAK)
Senior / Men / -73 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:114
Terminé
Vidar Lovang
RIG
Данило Tymofeiev Kristianstad Judoklubb Gagné par Ippon - 03:54
Senior / Women / -63 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T2:111
Terminé
Josefine Hansen
Vejle Judo Klub
Gagné par Ippon - 02:10
Lina Bjørås Levanger Judo & BJJ
Senior / Men / -66 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:116
Terminé
Khasain Khangeriev
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Gagné par Ippon - 00:34
Lalli Pohja Koyama
Senior / Men / -90 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T3:119
Terminé
Erik Björn
Göteborgs Judoklubb
Jonty Bassil Gagné par Ippon - 00:30
Senior / Women / -52 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:117
Terminé
Beth O'Connor
Hackney Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 00:48
Emily Lövgren Frölunda Judo
Senior / Men / -90 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T3:120
Terminé
Buster Andersen
Svendborg Judo Klub
Gagné par Ippon - 01:01
Anton Georgiev Judoseura Sakura
Senior / Women / -57 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:118
Terminé
Qudsia Khalili
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Alva Larsson Trollhättans JK Gagné par Hansokumake - 04:17
Senior / Women / -63 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T2:112
Terminé
Caroline Brayson
Clyde Judo
Gagné par Ippon - 01:32
Ebba Strand Lugi Judo
Senior / Women / -70 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T3:121
Terminé
Alva Englund
RIG
Gagné par Ippon - 00:13
Saga Lagerman Frövi Judo
Senior / Women / -78 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T3:122
Terminé
Sandra Herzum
Kaizen Berlin e.V
Eva Johannessen Nidaros judoklubb Gagné par Ippon - 00:52
Senior / Men / -60 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T2:113
Terminé
Samir Poblocki
Stockholms Judoklubb
Gagné par Ippon - 03:21
Troy Elgbratt Landvetter Judoklubb
Senior / Men / -90 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T3:123
Terminé
Sam Frid Göransson
Göteborgs Judoklubb
Gabriel Krippendorf NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb Gagné par Ippon - 02:25
Senior / Men / -100 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:115
Terminé
Adrian Kwiatkowski
Judoklubben Jigo-Tai
Andreas Persson Kristianstad Judoklubb Gagné par Wazari - 04:00
Senior / Women / -52 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:119
Terminé
Laura Schwarzpaul
Kaizen Berlin e.V
Gagné par Ippon - 01:33
Julia Akradloo Judoklubben Budo
Senior / Men / -60 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T2:114
Terminé
Gabriel Gevryie
Stockholms Judoklubb
Gagné par Hansokumake - 07:51
Lucas Penninga Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub
Senior / Men / -66 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:120
Terminé
Daniel Filistovich
Olofströms Judoklubb
Gagné par Wazari - 04:00
Silas Hundt Judo Danmark
Senior / Men / -100 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:116
Terminé
Jonas Langesæter
Oslo Judoklubb
Gagné par Ippon - 02:36
Arne Kurz RSV EINTRACHT 1949 E.V.
Senior / Women / -70 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T3:124
Terminé
Elina Hermansson
Lugi Judo
Maya Ribeiro Novais Stockholmspolisens IF Judo Gagné par Wazari - 04:55
Senior / Women / -57 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:121
Terminé
Vera Karlsson Gårlid
Judo Arvika
Mira Kördel Trollhättans JK Gagné par Ippon - 00:18
Senior / Men / -81 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:119
Terminé
Adam Wandengard
Lugi Judo
Gagné par Ippon - 00:09
Vincent Sverne Näsets Budoklubb
Senior / Men / -100 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:117
Terminé
Oscar Taxt
Go Dai Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 00:12
Emil Birgersson Knislinge Budoklubb
Senior / Men / -66 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:122
Terminé
Robert Hutton
Royal Marines Judo
Hector Conrad Judo Danmark Gagné par Ippon - 00:08
Senior / Men / -81 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:120
Terminé
Rashid Alhassan
Ghana Prisons Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 00:47
Dominik Kroll Budo Club Vorpommern
Senior / Women / -52 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:123
Terminé
Emily Lövgren
Frölunda Judo
Isabella Eriksson Ghazinour Frövi Judo Gagné par Ippon - 00:45
Senior / Men / -73 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:118
Terminé
Friedrich Hilleckes
Kaizen Berlin e.V
Richard Buth Budo Club Vorpommern Gagné par Ippon - 02:43
Senior / Women / -57 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:124
Terminé
Leila Avdic
Frövi Judo
Gagné par Ippon - 01:18
Ida Lomvik Judo Club Sundsvall
Senior / Men / -90 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T3:125
Terminé
Kenneth Harris
YSGOL JUDO
Hugo Stenersen Helsingborgs Judoklubb Gagné par Ippon - 02:14
Senior / Men / -81 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:121
Terminé
Thor D'Hooge
Judo Arvika
Davood Bagheri Kahkashi Näsets Budoklubb Gagné par Ippon - 03:42
Senior / Women / -52 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:125
Terminé
Julia Akradloo
Judoklubben Budo
Beth O'Connor Hackney Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 00:05