Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
DM Dam/DU21 / DU21 / -63 kg
(Block 3 DM)
T1-3
Terminé
Erika Wilhelmsson
Oxelösunds Judoklubb
Alice Ivarsson Oxelösunds Judoklubb Gagné par Ippon - 00:27
DM Herr/HU21 / Herrar / -81 kg
(Block 3 DM)
T2-5
Terminé
Axel Liljegren
Norrköpings Judoklubb
Henry Möller Norrköpings Judoklubb Gagné par Ippon - 01:01
DM Herrar + 90
(Block 3 DM)
T1-5
Terminé
Albin Mellberg
Norrköpings Judoklubb
Kevin Nestor Norrköpings Judoklubb Gagné par Ippon - 03:04
DM Herr/HU21 / HU21 / -81 kg
(Block 3 DM)
T2-2
Terminé
Dennis Eriksson
TVKF
Gagné par Ippon - 00:41
Axel Liljegren Norrköpings Judoklubb
DM Herr/HU21 / HU21 / -73 kg
(Block 3 DM)
T1-2
Terminé
Filip Granlund
Norrköpings Judoklubb
Rasmus Linder Oxelösunds Judoklubb Gagné par Ippon - 02:11
DM Herr/HU21 / HU21 / -81 kg
(Block 3 DM)
T2-3
Terminé
Axel Liljegren
Norrköpings Judoklubb
Simon Persson Oxelösunds Judoklubb Gagné par Ippon - 00:08
DM Dam/DU21 / DU21 / -63 kg
(Block 3 DM)
T1-4
Terminé
Erika Wilhelmsson
Oxelösunds Judoklubb
Alice Ivarsson Oxelösunds Judoklubb Gagné par Ippon - 00:20
DM Herr/HU21 / Herrar / -81 kg
(Block 3 DM)
T2-4
Terminé
Simon Persson
Oxelösunds Judoklubb
Gagné par Ippon - 00:21
Dennis Eriksson TVKF
DM Herr/HU21 / Herrar / -81 kg
(Block 3 DM)
T2-6
Terminé
Axel Liljegren
Norrköpings Judoklubb
Dennis Eriksson TVKF Gagné par Ippon - 00:50
DM Herrar + 90
(Block 3 DM)
T1-6
Terminé
Albin Mellberg
Norrköpings Judoklubb
Muhamed Vrbanjac Linköping Judo Gagné par Wazari - 04:00
DM Herr/HU21 / Herrar / -81 kg
(Block 3 DM)
T2-7
Terminé
Henry Möller
Norrköpings Judoklubb
Gagné par Ippon - 01:01
Simon Persson Oxelösunds Judoklubb
DM Herr/HU21 / Herrar / -81 kg
(Block 3 DM)
T2-8
Terminé
Dennis Eriksson
TVKF
Henry Möller Norrköpings Judoklubb Gagné par Ippon - 00:54
DM Herrar + 90
(Block 3 DM)
T1-7
Terminé
Muhamed Vrbanjac
Linköping Judo
Kevin Nestor Norrköpings Judoklubb Gagné par Ippon - 01:18
DM Herr/HU21 / Herrar / -81 kg
(Block 3 DM)
T2-9
Terminé
Axel Liljegren
Norrköpings Judoklubb
Simon Persson Oxelösunds Judoklubb Gagné par Ippon - 00:14
Newaza Open / Herrar
(Block 4 Newaza Open)
T1-1
Terminé
Kevin Nestor
Norrköpings Judoklubb
Gagné par Ippon - 01:42
Muhamed Vrbanjac Linköping Judo
Newaza Open FU15/FU18 Mix Grupp 1
(Block 4 Newaza Open)
T2-1
Terminé
Cornelia Badea
Norrköpings Judoklubb
Isabella Söderholm Norrköpings Judoklubb Gagné par Wazari - 05:31
Newaza Open / Herrar
(Block 4 Newaza Open)
T1-2
Terminé
Jimmy Andersson
Norrköpings Judoklubb
Albin Mellberg Norrköpings Judoklubb Gagné par Ippon - 03:39
Newaza Open FU15/FU18 Mix Grupp 1
(Block 4 Newaza Open)
T2-2
Terminé
Cornelia Badea
Norrköpings Judoklubb
Gagné par Ippon - 03:00
Erika Wilhelmsson Oxelösunds Judoklubb
Newaza Open / Herrar
(Block 4 Newaza Open)
T1-3
Terminé
Muhamed Vrbanjac
Linköping Judo
Gagné par Ippon - 00:52
Filip Granlund Norrköpings Judoklubb
Newaza Open FU15/FU18 Mix Grupp 1
(Block 4 Newaza Open)
T2-3
Terminé
Erika Wilhelmsson
Oxelösunds Judoklubb
Isabella Söderholm Norrköpings Judoklubb Gagné par Ippon - 00:25
Newaza Open / Herrar
(Block 4 Newaza Open)
T1-4
Terminé
Albin Mellberg
Norrköpings Judoklubb
Kevin Nestor Norrköpings Judoklubb Gagné par Ippon - 03:41
Newaza Open / Herrar
(Block 4 Newaza Open)
T1-5
Terminé
Muhamed Vrbanjac
Linköping Judo
Jimmy Andersson Norrköpings Judoklubb Gagné par Ippon - 10:16
Newaza Open / Herrar
(Block 4 Newaza Open)
T1-6
Terminé
Filip Granlund
Norrköpings Judoklubb
Kevin Nestor Norrköpings Judoklubb Gagné par Ippon - 04:45
Newaza Open / Herrar
(Block 4 Newaza Open)
T1-7
Terminé
Kevin Nestor
Norrköpings Judoklubb
Gagné par Ippon - 15:06
Jimmy Andersson Norrköpings Judoklubb
Newaza Open / Herrar
(Block 4 Newaza Open)
T1-8
Terminé
Albin Mellberg
Norrköpings Judoklubb
Gagné par Ippon - 03:37
Filip Granlund Norrköpings Judoklubb
Newaza Open / Herrar
(Block 4 Newaza Open)
T1-9
Terminé
Muhamed Vrbanjac
Linköping Judo
Albin Mellberg Norrköpings Judoklubb Gagné par Ippon - 04:27
Newaza Open / Herrar
(Block 4 Newaza Open)
T1-10
Terminé
Jimmy Andersson
Norrköpings Judoklubb
Gagné par Ippon - 02:53
Filip Granlund Norrköpings Judoklubb