Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
BU13 GRP01
(Block 1)
T3-14
Terminé
Evielle Nsundi
IK Södra
Marcus Vlad Knivsta Judoklubb Gagné par Ippon - 00:12
GU13 GRP01
(Block 1)
T1-8
Terminé
Kai-Li Högback
Knivsta Judoklubb
Leonor Farhand Knivsta Judoklubb Gagné par Ippon - 02:31
GU13 GRP02
(Block 1)
T2-4
Terminé
Thelma Åkerström
Borlänge Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon
Felicia Heyder Ekerö Judoklubb
BU13 GRP06
(Block 1)
T2-13
Terminé
Linus Luoto
Tampereen Judo
Gagné par Ippon - 00:06
Nelson Polenta NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
GU13 GRP01
(Block 1)
T1-7
Terminé
Julia Semklo
Halsnæs judo
Johanna Gevryie Knivsta Judoklubb Gagné par Ippon
BU13 GRP07
(Block 1)
T1-17
Terminé
Anton Willner
Kroppefjälls IF
Gagné par Ippon - 00:21
Elliot Eriksson Castillo Saltsjö JK
BU13 GRP06
(Block 1)
T2-14
Terminé
Viggo Martinsson
Göteborgs Judoklubb
Gagné par Ippon - 00:43
Tobin Kantor Sjöberg IK Södra
BU13 GRP07
(Block 1)
T1-18
Terminé
Samuel Orto
Ekerö Judoklubb
Gustav Kemmesies Judoclub Malchin Gagné par Ippon - 00:29
BU13 GRP02
(Block 1)
T2-22
Terminé
Max Calles
Upplands Väsby Judoklubb
Benjamin Eguti Rothstein Göteborgs Judoklubb Gagné par Ippon - 01:35
BU13 GRP05
(Block 1)
T3-17
Terminé
Viljami Luoto
Tampereen Judo
Kalle Riemer KSV Esslingen Gagné par Ippon - 05:10
BU13 GRP03
(Block 1)
T1-23
Terminé
Herman Liljenroth
Frövi Judo
Sam Cohen Knivsta Judoklubb Gagné par Ippon - 02:04
GU13 GRP01
(Block 1)
T1-5
Terminé
Junie Mattsson
Trollhättans JK
Gagné par Ippon - 00:34
Leonor Farhand Knivsta Judoklubb
GU13 GRP03
(Block 1)
T3-7
Terminé
Emilia Heyder
Ekerö Judoklubb
Gagné par Ippon - 00:40
Greta Emmerling SV Halle
GU13 GRP02
(Block 1)
T2-6
Terminé
Helene Kratzer
Josephine Österberg Karlstad JK Gagné par Ippon - 02:15
GU13 GRP01
(Block 1)
T1-6
Terminé
Johanna Gevryie
Knivsta Judoklubb
Gagné par Ippon - 01:18
Kai-Li Högback Knivsta Judoklubb
GU13 GRP02
(Block 1)
T2-5
Terminé
Jolin Berggren
Trollhättans JK
Gagné par Ippon
Felicia Heyder Ekerö Judoklubb
BU13 GRP06
(Block 1)
T2-18
Terminé
Nelson Polenta
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Ashwin Yoganathan Samurai Olympic Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 00:31
BU13 GRP07
(Block 1)
T1-15
Terminé
Gustav Andersson
Kroppefjälls IF
Elliot Eriksson Castillo Saltsjö JK Gagné par Ippon - 00:48
BU13 GRP05
(Block 1)
T3-18
Terminé
Sondre Fiskum
BK-Judo
Gagné par Ippon - 03:33
Valter Rikemanson Trollhättans JK
BU13 GRP07
(Block 1)
T1-16
Terminé
Gustav Kemmesies
Judoclub Malchin
Gagné par Ippon - 00:42
Anton Willner Kroppefjälls IF
GU18 / GU18 / -48 kg
(Block 1)
T3-25
Terminé
Evelin Arteaga
Uppsala judoklubb
Ella Luoto Tampereen Judo Gagné par Ippon - 00:09
BU13 GRP06
(Block 1)
T2-17
Terminé
Linus Luoto
Tampereen Judo
Gagné par Ippon - 01:38
Tobin Kantor Sjöberg IK Södra
BU13 GRP02
(Block 1)
T2-23
Terminé
Benjamin Eguti Rothstein
Göteborgs Judoklubb
Gagné par Ippon - 02:10
Vilgot Sennerby Upplands Väsby Judoklubb
GU13 GRP02
(Block 1)
T2-10
Terminé
Helene Kratzer
Thelma Åkerström Borlänge Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 00:16
GU13 GRP02
(Block 1)
T2-7
Terminé
Felicia Heyder
Ekerö Judoklubb
Josephine Österberg Karlstad JK Gagné par Ippon
BU13 GRP06
(Block 1)
T2-16
Terminé
Viggo Martinsson
Göteborgs Judoklubb
Ashwin Yoganathan Samurai Olympic Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 00:22
BU13 GRP03
(Block 1)
T1-24
Terminé
Sebastian Holm-Glad
Judo Arvika
Gagné par Hansokumake - 02:00
Karl Lennartsson Stenungsunds JK
BU13 GRP05
(Block 1)
T3-21
Terminé
Kalle Riemer
KSV Esslingen
Douglas Östlind Trollhättans JK Gagné par Ippon - 05:25
GU13 GRP03
(Block 1)
T3-6
Terminé
Lisa Vestin
IK Södra
Meja Peterson Frövi Judo Gagné par Ippon
GU13 GRP01
(Block 1)
T1-10
Terminé
Junie Mattsson
Trollhättans JK
Gagné par Ippon
Julia Semklo Halsnæs judo
GU13 GRP01
(Block 1)
T1-9
Terminé
Leonor Farhand
Knivsta Judoklubb
Gagné par Ippon - 02:43
Johanna Gevryie Knivsta Judoklubb
GU18 / GU18 / -48 kg
(Block 1)
T3-26
Terminé
Elsa Peterson
Frövi Judo
Gagné par Ippon - 02:26
Lova Fäldt Knivsta Judoklubb