Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Senior / Men / -73 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:100
Finito
Yoan Tutunarov
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 01:29
Miljohn Maxlin Stockholms Judoklubb
Senior / Men / -90 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T3:105
Finito
Kenneth Harris
YSGOL JUDO
Won by Hansokumake - 06:20
Viktor Fazlagic Kristiansson Göteborgs Judoklubb
Senior / Men / -73 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:101
Finito
Fabien Pöhnitzsch
Kaizen Berlin e.V
Won by Ippon - 01:09
Victor Lund
Senior / Women / -57 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:101
Finito
Ida Lomvik
Judo Club Sundsvall
Won by Ippon - 00:40
Qudsia Khalili NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Senior / Women / -63 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T2:101
Finito
Mai Due Nørskov
Team Nørskov
Won by Wazari - 04:00
Emilia Kantola Koyama
Senior / Men / -66 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:102
Finito
Samuil “El Cucuy” Tutunarov
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Wazari - 01:36
Amgad Abu-Ramadan Helsingborgs Judoklubb
Senior / Men / -73 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:102
Finito
Aleksandr Iakimchuk
Alingsås Judoklubb
Won by Hansokumake - 05:27
Данило Tymofeiev Kristianstad Judoklubb
Senior / Women / -57 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:103
Finito
Leila Avdic
Frövi Judo
Elise Bjørås Levanger Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 01:01
Senior / Men / -66 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:104
Finito
Hector Conrad
Judo Danmark
Oliver Due Nørskov Team Nørskov Won by Ippon - 03:28
Senior / Women / -63 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T2:102
Finito
Ella Andersson
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 08:14
Jana Gerling TSV Rudow Berlin
Senior / Women / -70 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T3:106
Finito
Vilja Kördel
Trollhättans JK
Won by Ippon - 01:23
Alva Englund RIG
Senior / Men / -66 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:105
Finito
Lalli Pohja
Koyama
Marcus Romnæs Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 01:56
Senior / Men / -73 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:103
Finito
Richard Buth
Budo Club Vorpommern
Kacper Lempicki Frövi Judo Won by Wazari - 04:00
Senior / Men / -90 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T3:107
Finito
Jonty Bassil
Wojtek Bogdanski Lugi Judo Won by Ippon - 01:40
Senior / Men / -81 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:105
Finito
Martin Segerberg
Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub
Won by Ippon - 00:45
Adam Wandengard Lugi Judo
Senior / Men / -66 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:106
Finito
Sergio Mansilla
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Isac Ripsäter Växjö Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:28
Senior / Men / -81 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:106
Finito
Hugo Gustafsson
Landvetter Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:40
Sebastian Lindquist Brønshøj Judo Club
Senior / Women / -57 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:107
Finito
Ebba Peterson
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 02:49
Vera Karlsson Gårlid Judo Arvika
Senior / Men / -90 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T3:108
Finito
Sebastian Gustafsson
Knivsta Judoklubb
Erik Björn Göteborgs Judoklubb Won by Wazari - 04:43
Senior / Men / -81 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:107
Finito
Kristofer Pertelson
Team Chikara
Won by Ippon - 03:51
Arbi Artsuev Asker judoklubb
Senior / Men / -66 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:108
Finito
Daniel Filistovich
Olofströms Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 02:18
Jonatan Gembäck Knivsta Judoklubb
Senior / Men / -73 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:104
Finito
Miro Hassaf
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Wille Dahlgren Stenungsunds JK Won by Ippon - 01:07
Senior / Women / -63 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T2:103
Finito
Fatima Gutierrez
Budo Club Vorpommern
Josefine Hansen Vejle Judo Klub Won by Ippon - 01:49
Senior / Men / -73 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:105
Finito
Anton Frei
RSV EINTRACHT 1949 E.V.
Won by Ippon - 03:20
Vincent Lundberg Stockholms Judoklubb
Senior / Women / -57 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:109
Finito
Cassandra Ebel
Vejle Judo Klub
Julia Beissenhirtz Kaizen Berlin e.V Won by Ippon - 03:46
Senior / Women / -63 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T2:104
Finito
Laura Kuhlmay
RSV EINTRACHT 1949 E.V.
Won by Ippon - 02:31
Emma Johannessen Nidaros judoklubb
Senior / Women / -70 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T3:109
Finito
Elina Hermansson
Lugi Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:46
Tiril Emilie Meier Namsos Judo Club
Senior / Men / -81 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:108
Finito
Elias Wassholm
Helsingborgs Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:58
Dominik Kroll Budo Club Vorpommern
Senior / Men / -90 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T3:110
Finito
Jakob Lohikangas
Knivsta Judoklubb
Sam Frid Göransson Göteborgs Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 03:04
Senior / Men / -81 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:109
Finito
Abdullah Musa
Lugi Judo
Won by Ippon - 03:51
Davood Bagheri Kahkashi Näsets Budoklubb
Senior / Men / -73 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:106
Finito
Morgan Mufasa Errboe
PI Judo Copenhagen
Won by Ippon - 01:47
Marcus Penninga Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub
Senior / Men / -66 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:110
Finito
Khasain Khangeriev
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 01:07
Hampus Arverus Judoklubben Budo