Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Flickor U18 / Flickor U18 / -63kg
(Dag 2)
M3-31
Finito
Ylva Jörgensen
Borås JK
Elina Hermansson Växjö Judoklubb Won by Wazari - 04:00
Pojkar U18 / Pojkar U18 / -55 kg
(Dag 2)
M2-47
Finito
Albin Forselius
IK Västra Mölndal
Won by Ippon - 00:29
Nizar Mahmoud Khleifghazaleh Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Special / +81
(Dag 2)
M2-60
Finito
Said Hasuna
Jimmy Andersson Norrköpings Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 02:31
Pojkar U18 / Pojkar U18 / -66 kg
(Dag 2)
M1-40
Finito
Noa Laudams
Trollhättans JK
Hedi Bokani Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon
Pojkar U18 / Pojkar U18 / -66 kg
(Dag 2)
M1-39
Finito
Philip Oddsson
Staffanstorps JK
John Bodeklint Borås JK Won by Ippon - 01:21
Pojkar U18 / Pojkar U18 / -66 kg
(Dag 2)
M1-41
Finito
Wille Dahlgren
Stenungsunds JK
Mads Aamodt Sande Sportsklubb Judo Won by Ippon - 00:48
Pojkar U18 / Pojkar U18 / -73 kg
(Dag 2)
M2-40
Finito
Saikhanbileg Bayarsaikhan
Trelleborg Judo
Hannes Hedenblad Aktiv Judo Won by Ippon - 02:33
Pojkar U18 / Pojkar U18 / -60 kg
(Dag 2)
M3-38
Finito
Marcus Bach Moe
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Wazari - 02:57
Tim Le Sønvisen Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Pojkar U18 / Pojkar U18 / -66 kg
(Dag 2)
M1-38
Finito
Johannes Sjöström
Judo Club Sundsvall
Won by Ippon - 00:51
Max Sandberg Frölunda Judo
Pojkar U18 / Pojkar U18 / -66 kg
(Dag 2)
M1-42
Finito
Viggo Granberg
Aktiv Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:17
Erik Broman Nilsson Frölunda Judo
Flickor U18 / Flickor U18 / -57 kg
(Dag 2)
M1-49
Finito
Jenny Jönsson
Staffanstorps JK
Hillevi Karlsson Lugi Judo Won by Ippon - 01:18
Pojkar U18 / Pojkar U18 / -73 kg
(Dag 2)
M2-41
Finito
John Johansson
Frövi Judo
Alvin Stallgård Borås JK Won by Ippon - 00:32
Pojkar U18 / Pojkar U18 / -66 kg
(Dag 2)
M1-45
Finito
Hedi Bokani
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Mads Aamodt Sande Sportsklubb Judo Won by Ippon - 00:24
Pojkar U18 / Pojkar U18 / -55 kg
(Dag 2)
M2-51
Finito
Brink Erlandsen-Sele
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:13
Axel Staberg Staffanstorps JK
Pojkar U18 / Pojkar U18 / -55 kg
(Dag 2)
M2-49
Finito
Joel Carlsson
Staffanstorps JK
Nino Gubberud Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:28
Pojkar U18 / Pojkar U18 / -66 kg
(Dag 2)
M1-43
Finito
Marcus Romnæs
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:35
Abdulla Saltakhanov Ippon Judo & BJJ
Special / +81
(Dag 2)
M2-61
Finito
Said Hasuna
Albin Mellberg Norrköpings Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:34
Pojkar U18 / Pojkar U18 / -66 kg
(Dag 2)
M1-44
Finito
Johannes Sjöström
Judo Club Sundsvall
John Bodeklint Borås JK Won by Ippon - 00:45
Pojkar U18 / Pojkar U18 / -60 kg
(Dag 2)
M3-39
Finito
Elias Sørli Niane
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Adam Belkhir Borås JK Won by Ippon - 01:37
Pojkar U18 / Pojkar U18 / -55 kg
(Dag 2)
M2-50
Finito
Albin Forselius
IK Västra Mölndal
Won by Ippon - 00:14
Ludvig Nilsen Ippon Judo & BJJ
Pojkar U18 / Pojkar U18 / -66 kg
(Dag 2)
M1-46
Finito
John Bodeklint
Borås JK
Won by Ippon - 03:57
Erik Broman Nilsson Frölunda Judo
Pojkar U18 / Pojkar U18 / -55 kg
(Dag 2)
M2-52
Finito
Albin Forselius
IK Västra Mölndal
Won by Ippon - 02:53
Unknown User Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Pojkar U18 / Pojkar U18 / -55 kg
(Dag 2)
M2-53
Finito
Brink Erlandsen-Sele
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 02:19
Joel Carlsson Staffanstorps JK
Pojkar U18 / Pojkar U18 / -60 kg
(Dag 2)
Pojkar U18 / Pojkar U18 / -66 kg
(Dag 2)
M1-47
Finito
Mads Aamodt
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:38
Abdulla Saltakhanov Ippon Judo & BJJ
Special / +81
(Dag 2)
M2-62
Finito
Jimmy Andersson
Norrköpings Judoklubb
Albin Mellberg Norrköpings Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:04
Pojkar U18 / Pojkar U18 / -60 kg
(Dag 2)
M3-44
Finito
Lucas Stark
Staffanstorps JK
Won by Ippon
Elias Sørli Niane Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Pojkar U18 / Pojkar U18 / -60 kg
(Dag 2)
M3-41
Finito
Mats Gerhardsen
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Won by Wazari - 04:00
William Brantebäck Aktiv Judo
Pojkar U18 / Pojkar U18 / -60 kg
(Dag 2)
M3-42
Finito
Labinot Hoxhaj
Staffanstorps JK
William Brantebäck Aktiv Judo Won by Ippon - 01:31
Pojkar U18 / Pojkar U18 / -60 kg
(Dag 2)
M3-45
Finito
Marcus Bach Moe
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Adam Belkhir Borås JK Won by Ippon - 00:15
Pojkar U18 / Pojkar U18 / -60 kg
(Dag 2)
M3-43
Finito
Richard Lindén
Lerums Judoklubb
Adam Hallén Won by Ippon - 02:22
Pojkar U18 / Pojkar U18 / -60 kg
(Dag 2)
M3-48
Finito
Lucas Stark
Staffanstorps JK
Won by Ippon - 00:44
Tim Le Sønvisen Sande Sportsklubb Judo