Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Herrar Veteran / Herrar Veteran M12 / -73 kg
(Dag 2)
M2-5
Finito
Alfredo Chinchilla
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Won by Ippon - 01:49
Christos Koutroumanos Alingsås Judoklubb
Herrar / Herrar Senior / -73 kg
(Dag 2)
M1-9
Finito
Mansur Abubakarov
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
David Schneider IK Västra Mölndal Won by Ippon
Herrar Veteran / Herrar Veteran M12 / -73 kg
(Dag 2)
M2-8
Finito
Carlos Vales
Alingsås Judoklubb
Mats Nordin Judo Club Sundsvall Won by Ippon - 01:14
Herrar Veteran / Herrar Veteran M56 / -90 kg
(Dag 2)
M3-9
Finito
Paul Malmgren
Trelleborg Judo
Jonas Engh Alingsås Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:34
Herrar / Herrar Senior / -73 kg
(Dag 2)
M1-10
Finito
David Schneider
IK Västra Mölndal
Yoan Tutunarov Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:47
Herrar / Herrar Senior / -66 kg
(Dag 2)
M2-3
Finito
Sergio Mansilla
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Decision - 04:00
Daniel Sjöstrand Lindome JK
Herrar / Herrar Senior / -73 kg
(Dag 2)
M1-11
Finito
Olle Hermodsson
Staffanstorps JK
Won by Ippon - 00:23
Jostein Bø Ippon Judo & BJJ
Herrar Veteran / Herrar Veteran M56 / -90 kg
(Dag 2)
M3-10
Finito
Fredrik Berglund
Judo Club Sundsvall
Karl Baker Lugi Judo Won by Wazari - 03:00
Herrar Veteran / Herrar Veteran M56 / -90 kg
(Dag 2)
M3-11
Finito
Essam Zahlan
Norrköpings Judoklubb
Jonas Engh Alingsås Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 02:14
Herrar Veteran / Herrar Veteran M12 / -73 kg
(Dag 2)
M2-6
Finito
David Schneider
IK Västra Mölndal
Christos Koutroumanos Alingsås Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 02:41
Herrar / Herrar Senior / -100 kg
(Dag 2)
M3-13
Finito
Jimmy Andersson
Norrköpings Judoklubb
Calle Rundström Korpehôla Judoklubb Won by Hansokumake - 01:42
Herrar Veteran / Herrar Veteran M12 / -100 kg
(Dag 2)
M2-12
Finito
Jimmy Andersson
Norrköpings Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:56
Larsjohan Rönnlund Judo Club Sundsvall
Herrar / Herrar Senior / -100 kg
(Dag 2)
M3-14
Finito
Albin Mellberg
Norrköpings Judoklubb
Won by Hansokumake - 03:10
Calle Rundström Korpehôla Judoklubb
Herrar Veteran / Herrar Veteran M12 / -73 kg
(Dag 2)
M2-9
Finito
Silviu Cristian
Västbo Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:30
Mats Nordin Judo Club Sundsvall
Herrar Veteran / Herrar Veteran M12 / -100 kg
(Dag 2)
M2-13
Finito
Jari Sassi
Lugi Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:10
Calle Rundström Korpehôla Judoklubb
Herrar Veteran / Herrar Veteran M12 / -100 kg
(Dag 2)
M2-14
Finito
Jimmy Andersson
Norrköpings Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 02:43
Calle Rundström Korpehôla Judoklubb
Herrar Veteran / Herrar Veteran M12 / -100 kg
(Dag 2)
M2-15
Finito
Jari Sassi
Lugi Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:12
Larsjohan Rönnlund Judo Club Sundsvall
Herrar Veteran / Herrar Veteran M12 / -73 kg
(Dag 2)
M2-16
Finito
Mats Nordin
Judo Club Sundsvall
Won by Ippon - 00:52
David Schneider IK Västra Mölndal
Herrar Veteran / Herrar Veteran M12 / -73 kg
(Dag 2)
M2-17
Finito
Alfredo Chinchilla
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Won by Ippon - 02:39
Silviu Cristian Västbo Judoklubb
Flickor U18 / Flickor U18 / -52 kg
(Dag 2)
M2-18
Finito
Alice Nejderås
Borås JK
Hermine Elisabeth Sundby-Døhl Sande Sportsklubb Judo Won by Ippon - 00:09
Flickor U18 / Flickor U18 / -57 kg
(Dag 2)
M1-12
Finito
Marina Mallous
Trollhättans JK
Jenny Jönsson Staffanstorps JK Won by Ippon - 01:12
Flickor U18 / Flickor U18 / -63kg
(Dag 2)
M3-15
Finito
Elina Hermansson
Växjö Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:09
Tindra Frejinger IK Västra Mölndal
Flickor U18 / Flickor U18 / -52 kg
(Dag 2)
M2-19
Finito
Tilde Wåhlin
Staffanstorps JK
Won by Ippon - 00:50
Hedda Hestholm NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Flickor U18 / Flickor U18 / -57 kg
(Dag 2)
M1-15
Finito
Alva Larsson
Trollhättans JK
Leila Avdic Lidköpings BudoKlubb Won by Ippon - 01:54
Pojkar U18 / Pojkar U18 / -73 kg
(Dag 2)
M2-28
Finito
Elias Elter
Ippon Judo & BJJ
John Johansson Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 01:10
Pojkar U18 / Pojkar U18 / -73 kg
(Dag 2)
M2-29
Finito
Audun Ødegaard Hansteen
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Hannes Hedenblad Aktiv Judo Won by Ippon - 04:00
Flickor U18 / Flickor U18 / -70 kg
(Dag 2)
M1-18
Finito
Hedvig Jägervall
Lugi Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:10
Vilja Kördel Trollhättans JK
Flickor U18 / Flickor U18 / -63kg
(Dag 2)
M3-16
Finito
Ylva Jörgensen
Borås JK
Milla Jonsson Won by Ippon - 00:22
Flickor U18 / Flickor U18 / -63kg
(Dag 2)
M3-17
Finito
Molly Steer
Staffanstorps JK
Clara Fällberg Won by Ippon - 00:39
Flickor U18 / Flickor U18 / -70 kg
(Dag 2)
M1-19
Finito
Rikke Folkvord
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Won by Ippon - 00:49
Minna Holz Södertälje Judoklubb
Flickor U18 / Flickor U18 / -63kg
(Dag 2)
M3-18
Finito
Ebba Strand
Lugi Judo
Won by Wazari - 00:48
Alma Alenback Frövi Judo
Flickor U18 / Flickor U18 / -57 kg
(Dag 2)
M1-13
Finito
Marina Mallous
Trollhättans JK
Elise Bjørås Levanger Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:24