Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls U15 / -40 kg
(U13 & U15)
T2-6
Finito
Sarah Abu-Hamam Berg
Judoklubben Mitani
Alice Sloth Hansen Brønshøj Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:48
Boys U15 / -73 kg
(U13 & U15)
T4-22
Finito
Wilmer Mattsson
Trollhättans JK
Won by Ippon - 00:23
Oltion Abazaj Staffanstorps JK
Girls U15 / Flickor U15 / -48 kg
(U13 & U15)
T3-21
Finito
Sofia Cordova
Won by Ippon - 00:32
Matilda Steer Staffanstorps JK
Boys U15 / -73 kg
(U13 & U15)
T4-23
Finito
Zacharias El-Zein
Stockholms Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:05
Matthæus Keuer Halsnæs judo
Boys U15 / -46 kg
(U13 & U15)
T3-22
Finito
Lukas Mäuslein
KSV Grimmen
Lukas Allevåg Trollhättans JK Won by Ippon - 00:38
Boys U15 / -55 kg
(U13 & U15)
T2-13
Finito
Silas Pauskic
Halsnæs judo
Theo Kristoffersson Won by Ippon - 01:08
Girls U13-4
(U13 & U15)
T1-20
Finito
Sara Kort
Amager Judo Skole
Won by Ippon - 02:43
Malou Sjöstrand Staffanstorps JK
Boys U15 / -46 kg
(U13 & U15)
T3-23
Finito
Leo Pehrson
Won by Ippon - 00:48
Damien Hiltonsson Staffanstorps JK
Girls U15 / -52 kg
(U13 & U15)
T4-15
Finito
Leni Bünning
KSV Grimmen
Won by Ippon - 00:31
Selma Tvede Aarhus Judo Club
Boys U15 / -60 kg
(U13 & U15)
T2-10
Finito
Tino Janecke
Budo Club Vorpommern
Won by Ippon - 02:34
Malcolm Andersson Lugi Judo
Boys U13-7
(U13 & U15)
T3-29
Finito
Erik Lethin
Staffanstorps JK
Kalle Mattsson Stockholms Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 02:54
Boys U13-7
(U13 & U15)
T3-28
Finito
Erik Lethin
Staffanstorps JK
Silas Pauskic Halsnæs judo Won by Ippon - 00:13
Boys U13-2
(U13 & U15)
T1-22
Finito
Douglas Nordlund
Frövi Judo
Liam Spruit Amager Judo Skole Won by Ippon - 00:47
Girls U15 / -63kg
(U13 & U15)
T3-31
Finito
Mia Rosa Christensen
Ramløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Ippon - 00:50
Frederikke Bygballe Helsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu Klub
Boys U13-3
(U13 & U15)
T1-25
Finito
August Künzel
PSV Erfurt
Tage Rikemanson Trollhättans JK Won by Ippon - 02:45
Girls U15 / -63kg
(U13 & U15)
T3-32
Finito
Jasmin Falk
Blau Weiß 21 Jarmen
Won by Ippon - 01:03
Elvira Skoglund Frövi Judo
Boys U15 / -55 kg
(U13 & U15)
T2-14
Finito
Unknown User
Lugi Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:29
Max Glans Staffanstorps JK
Boys U15 / -55 kg
(U13 & U15)
T2-15
Finito
Azel Vallier
Lugi Judo
Leonard Heuer Budo Club Vorpommern Won by Ippon - 00:42
Girls U15 / -52 kg
(U13 & U15)
T4-16
Finito
Ingrid Komodowski
Amager Judo Skole
Won by Ippon - 00:10
Ebba Peterson Frövi Judo
Boys U15 / -46 kg
(U13 & U15)
T3-24
Finito
Lukas Mäuslein
KSV Grimmen
Leo Pehrson Won by Ippon - 01:02
Boys U15 / -66 kg
(U13 & U15)
T4-20
Finito
Daniel Andrasevic
Halsnæs judo
Won by Ippon - 01:26
Noa Laudams Trollhättans JK
Boys U15 / -46 kg
(U13 & U15)
T3-25
Finito
Lukas Allevåg
Trollhättans JK
Won by Ippon - 00:44
Damien Hiltonsson Staffanstorps JK
Boys U15 / -60 kg
(U13 & U15)
T2-11
Finito
Kalle Mattsson
Stockholms Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:22
Malcolm Andersson Lugi Judo
Girls U13-4
(U13 & U15)
T1-21
Finito
Izabella Ghayada
Staffanstorps JK
Won by Ippon - 00:06
Malou Sjöstrand Staffanstorps JK
Boys U15 / -73 kg
(U13 & U15)
T4-24
Finito
Wilmer Mattsson
Trollhättans JK
Won by Ippon - 02:05
Hagen Rabe KSV Grimmen
Boys U13-2
(U13 & U15)
T1-23
Finito
Douglas Nordlund
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:20
Valter Rikemanson Trollhättans JK
Boys U13-3
(U13 & U15)
T1-26
Finito
John Simonsson
Trelleborg Judo
Alexander Urosevic Staffanstorps JK Won by Ippon - 00:16
Girls U15 / -63kg
(U13 & U15)
T3-33
Finito
Mia Rosa Christensen
Ramløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Ippon - 00:29
Jovana Perisic Staffanstorps JK
Boys U13-5
(U13 & U15)
T1-31
Finito
Erjon Abazaj
Staffanstorps JK
Won by Wazari - 03:00
Jamal Aziz Amager Judo Skole
Boys U15 / -73 kg
(U13 & U15)
T4-25
Finito
Oltion Abazaj
Staffanstorps JK
Zacharias El-Zein Stockholms Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 02:49
Girls U15 / -63kg
(U13 & U15)
T3-34
Finito
Frederikke Bygballe
Helsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu Klub
Jasmin Falk Blau Weiß 21 Jarmen Won by Ippon - 00:47
Boys U15 / -60 kg
(U13 & U15)
T2-12
Finito
Tino Janecke
Budo Club Vorpommern
Won by Ippon - 01:26
Einar Andersen Aarhus Judo Club