Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -50 kg
(Dag 1)
1-57
終了
Leo Cohen
Knivsta Judoklubb
Felix Åside Amager Judo Skole Won by Wazari
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U18 / -73 kg
(Dag 1)
2-46
終了
August Ismiris
Amager Judo Skole
ROBIN Bicen Upplands Väsby Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 03:37
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U18 / -73 kg
(Dag 1)
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -73 kg
(Dag 1)
3-60
終了
Samuel Hoflin
IK Södra
Won by Ippon - 02:46
Florin Gheorghe
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U18 / -73 kg
(Dag 1)
2-48
終了
Aksel Birlund
Amager Judo Skole
Won by Ippon - 02:45
Liam Allstyle Mäkelä Upplands Väsby Judoklubb
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -66 kg
(Dag 1)
1-58
終了
Alexander Norberg
IK Södra
Won by Ippon - 02:50
John Ferm Visby judoklubb
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U18 / -55 kg
(Dag 1)
3-61
終了
Felix Åside
Amager Judo Skole
Won by Ippon - 03:50
Eigil Jelsbak Amager Judo Skole
Flickor Ungdomar / Flickor U15 / -52 kg
(Dag 1)
1-59
終了
Izabella Brighenti
Ekerö Judoklubb
Laura Schneider Won by Ippon - 01:58
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U18 / -73 kg
(Dag 1)
2-49
終了
Rasmus Jimmerholt
Rasmus Håkanson Uppsala judoklubb Won by Wazari
Flickor Ungdomar / Flickor U15 / -52 kg
(Dag 1)
1-60
終了
Olivia Ghazal Jansson
Knivsta Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:50
Mathilda Krabholm Amager Judo Skole
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U18 / -55 kg
(Dag 1)
3-62
終了
Thorkil Thorbek
Amager Judo Skole
Lechao Mosesson Won by Ippon - 03:51
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -60 kg
(Dag 1)
3-63
終了
Theo Olsson
Saltsjö JK
Hussein Artikov IK Södra Won by Ippon - 02:10
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -50 kg
(Dag 1)
1-62
終了
Thorkil Thorbek
Amager Judo Skole
Felix Åside Amager Judo Skole Won by Wazari
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -42 kg
(Dag 1)
3-64
終了
Oscar Rodrigo
Amager Judo Skole
Won by Ippon - 00:40
Alexandr Jönsson Solna Judoklubb
Flickor Ungdomar / Flickor U15 / +63 kg
(Dag 1)
2-50
終了
Liwia Wallin
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Minna Holz Södertälje Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:59
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -42 kg
(Dag 1)
3-65
終了
Oscar Eriksson
Borlänge Judo Club
Won by Ippon
Jakob Ivarsson
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -66 kg
(Dag 1)
1-63
終了
Alexander Norberg
IK Södra
Won by Ippon - 02:38
Axel Liljegren Norrköpings Judoklubb
Flickor Ungdomar / Flickor U15 / -52 kg
(Dag 1)
1-64
終了
Natasha Berntsson Andersson
Norrköpings Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 02:30
Izabella Brighenti Ekerö Judoklubb
Flickor Ungdomar / Flickor U18 / -57 kg
(Dag 1)
2-51
終了
Mira Blomberg
Knivsta Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 03:17
Vilma Svensson Ekerö Judoklubb
Flickor Ungdomar / Flickor U15 / -52 kg
(Dag 1)
1-65
終了
Mathilda Krabholm
Amager Judo Skole
Laura Schneider Won by Ippon - 02:17
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -50 kg
(Dag 1)
1-66
終了
Gabriel Gevryie
Knivsta Judoklubb
Felix Carlsson Solna Judoklubb Won by Wazari
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U18 / -73 kg
(Dag 1)
2-52
終了
August Ismiris
Amager Judo Skole
Kim Aspelin Won by Ippon - 03:43
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -60 kg
(Dag 1)
3-66
終了
Nilo Eriksson Castillo
Saltsjö JK
Won by Ippon - 02:31
Leo Mäkelä Upplands Väsby Judoklubb
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -73 kg
(Dag 1)
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U18 / -73 kg
(Dag 1)
2-53
終了
Ted Rundin
Visby judoklubb
ROBIN Bicen Upplands Väsby Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 02:54
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U18 / -73 kg
(Dag 1)
2-54
終了
Aksel Birlund
Amager Judo Skole
Won by Hansokumake - 01:20
Rasmus Håkanson Uppsala judoklubb
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U18 / -55 kg
(Dag 1)
3-68
終了
Felix Åside
Amager Judo Skole
Thorkil Thorbek Amager Judo Skole Won by Ippon - 02:29
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / +73 kg
(Dag 1)
1-67
終了
Andrej Hristov
Norrköpings Judoklubb
Nikola Colic Norrköpings Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 02:14
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U18 / -55 kg
(Dag 1)
3-69
終了
Oscar Rodrigo
Amager Judo Skole
Lechao Mosesson Won by Ippon - 03:48
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -66 kg
(Dag 1)
1-68
終了
John Ferm
Visby judoklubb
Axel Liljegren Norrköpings Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 02:40
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U18 / -66 kg
(Dag 1)
3-70
終了
Peter Schyldt
Täby Judo
Won by Ippon - 02:13
Lucas Lundqvist Uppsala judoklubb
Flickor Ungdomar / Flickor U15 / -52 kg
(Dag 1)
1-69
終了
Olivia Ghazal Jansson
Knivsta Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:40
Izabella Brighenti Ekerö Judoklubb