Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls U13-4
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T3-1
Afgelopen
Augusta Jensen
Helsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu Klub
Astrid Andersen Amager Judo Skole Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:33
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T1-1
Afgelopen
Adam Kostoev
Staffanstorps JK
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:10
August Künzel PSV Erfurt
PU15 / PU15 / -60 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T2-1
Afgelopen
Elias Kupiainen
Borås JK
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:07
Benjamin Lodhi Frövi Judo
Girls U13-4
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T3-2
Afgelopen
Julia Semklo
Halsnæs judo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:11
Kristina Filistovich Olofströms Judoklubb
PU15 / PU15 / -60 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T2-3
Afgelopen
Felix Efverman
Kristianstad Judoklubb
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:07
Matthes Otto Budo Club Vorpommern
Boys U13-2
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T3-7
Afgelopen
Frej Håkonsson
Halsnæs judo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:37
William Pauskic Halsnæs judo
PU15 / PU15 / -60 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T2-4
Afgelopen
Theo Fröjdlund
Borås JK
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:13
Fionn Nilsson Ljungbyheds Judo och Kampsport
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T1-2
Afgelopen
Isaak Avgenakis
Staffanstorps JK
Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:13
Isak Åside Amager Judo Skole
PU15 / PU15 / -60 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T2-5
Afgelopen
Samuel Omø
Hillerød Judo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:25
Benjamin Svensson Knislinge Budoklubb
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T1-3
Afgelopen
Alexander Urosevic
Staffanstorps JK
Oscar Joe Brøns-Poulsen Amager Judo Skole Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:59
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T1-7
Afgelopen
Melvin Dohlmann
Staffanstorps JK
Milo Forssell IK Södra Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:20
FU15 / FU15 / -44 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T2-14
Afgelopen
Frida Hansen
Judoklubben Mitani
Alma Wiik Landvetter Judoklubb Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:56
Boys U13-2
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T3-8
Afgelopen
Hlib Pisotskyi
Valby judo klub
Tobin Kantor Sjöberg IK Södra Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 03:00
PU15 / PU15 / -60 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T2-2
Afgelopen
Elias Kupiainen
Borås JK
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:14
Timmo Haans Söderskogs IF
FU15 / FU15 / -57 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T3-17
Afgelopen
Ebba Wallin
Frövi Judo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:43
Evielle Nsundi IK Södra
FU15 / FU15 / -44 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T2-15
Afgelopen
Junie Mattsson
Trollhättans JK
Selma Wahlström IK Södra Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:37
Boys U13-4
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T4-1
Afgelopen
Douglas Östlind
Trollhättans JK
Gewonnen via Ippon - 07:33
Liam Spruit Amager Judo Skole
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T1-16
Afgelopen
Jonathan Stanja
PSV Erfurt
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 03:00
Anton Maksinen Borås JK
Girls U13-2
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T4-4
Afgelopen
Skyla Hertwig
PSV Erfurt
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:08
Jolin Berggren Trollhättans JK
FU15 / FU15 / -57 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T3-18
Afgelopen
Varvara Antonova
Lugi Judo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:27
Maia Ofir Staffanstorps JK
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T1-4
Afgelopen
Adam Kostoev
Staffanstorps JK
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:34
Mikael Buch Västbo Judoklubb
Girls U13-4
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T3-3
Afgelopen
Astrid Andersen
Amager Judo Skole
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:35
Julia Semklo Halsnæs judo
Girls U13-4
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T3-4
Afgelopen
Augusta Jensen
Helsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu Klub
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:14
Kristina Filistovich Olofströms Judoklubb
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T1-5
Afgelopen
Isaak Avgenakis
Staffanstorps JK
Karim Hajiyev Frövi Judo Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:44
PU15 / PU15 / -42 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T2-24
Afgelopen
Torbjörn Brudvik
Lugi Judo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 03:25
Theo Bauer SKV Müritz
Girls U13-2
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
Afgelopen
Nicole Lundin
IK Västra Mölndal
Frida Bygballe Helsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu Klub Gewonnen via Walkover
PU15 / PU15 / -60 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T2-6
Afgelopen
Benjamin Lodhi
Frövi Judo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:43
Matthes Otto Budo Club Vorpommern
Boys U13-2
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T3-9
Afgelopen
William Pauskic
Halsnæs judo
Ibragim Akhmadov Valby judo klub Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:26
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T1-6
Afgelopen
Oscar Joe Brøns-Poulsen
Amager Judo Skole
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:53
Peter Buch Västbo Judoklubb
PU15 / PU15 / -60 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T2-8
Afgelopen
Theo Fröjdlund
Borås JK
Samuel Omø Hillerød Judo Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:51
Boys U13-4
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T4-7
Afgelopen
Valter Rikemanson
Trollhättans JK
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 03:00
David Merbach PSV Erfurt
PU15 / PU15 / -60 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T2-10
Afgelopen
Benjamin Svensson
Knislinge Budoklubb
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:50
Fionn Nilsson Ljungbyheds Judo och Kampsport