Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls U13-4
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T3-1
已完成
Augusta Jensen
Helsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu Klub
Astrid Andersen Amager Judo Skole Won by Ippon - 00:33
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T1-1
已完成
Adam Kostoev
Staffanstorps JK
Won by Ippon - 01:10
August Künzel PSV Erfurt
PU15 / PU15 / -60 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T2-1
已完成
Elias Kupiainen
Borås JK
Won by Ippon - 01:07
Benjamin Lodhi Frövi Judo
Girls U13-4
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T3-2
已完成
Julia Semklo
Halsnæs judo
Won by Ippon - 01:11
Kristina Filistovich Olofströms Judoklubb
PU15 / PU15 / -60 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T2-3
已完成
Felix Efverman
Kristianstad Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:07
Matthes Otto Budo Club Vorpommern
Boys U13-2
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T3-7
已完成
Frej Håkonsson
Halsnæs judo
Won by Ippon - 00:37
William Pauskic Halsnæs judo
PU15 / PU15 / -60 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T2-4
已完成
Theo Fröjdlund
Borås JK
Won by Ippon - 00:13
Fionn Nilsson Ljungbyheds Judo och Kampsport
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T1-2
已完成
Isaak Avgenakis
Staffanstorps JK
Won by Ippon - 02:13
Isak Åside Amager Judo Skole
PU15 / PU15 / -60 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T2-5
已完成
Samuel Omø
Hillerød Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:25
Benjamin Svensson Knislinge Budoklubb
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T1-3
已完成
Alexander Urosevic
Staffanstorps JK
Oscar Joe Brøns-Poulsen Amager Judo Skole Won by Ippon - 00:59
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T1-7
已完成
Melvin Dohlmann
Staffanstorps JK
Milo Forssell IK Södra Won by Ippon - 00:20
FU15 / FU15 / -44 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T2-14
已完成
Frida Hansen
Judoklubben Mitani
Alma Wiik Landvetter Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:56
Boys U13-2
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T3-8
已完成
Hlib Pisotskyi
Valby judo klub
Tobin Kantor Sjöberg IK Södra Won by Wazari - 03:00
PU15 / PU15 / -60 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T2-2
已完成
Elias Kupiainen
Borås JK
Won by Ippon - 00:14
Timmo Haans Söderskogs IF
FU15 / FU15 / -57 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T3-17
已完成
Ebba Wallin
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:43
Evielle Nsundi IK Södra
FU15 / FU15 / -44 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T2-15
已完成
Junie Mattsson
Trollhättans JK
Selma Wahlström IK Södra Won by Ippon - 00:37
Boys U13-4
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T4-1
已完成
Douglas Östlind
Trollhättans JK
Won by Ippon - 07:33
Liam Spruit Amager Judo Skole
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T1-16
已完成
Jonathan Stanja
PSV Erfurt
Won by Wazari - 03:00
Anton Maksinen Borås JK
Girls U13-2
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T4-4
已完成
Skyla Hertwig
PSV Erfurt
Won by Ippon - 00:08
Jolin Berggren Trollhättans JK
FU15 / FU15 / -57 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T3-18
已完成
Varvara Antonova
Lugi Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:27
Maia Ofir Staffanstorps JK
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T1-4
已完成
Adam Kostoev
Staffanstorps JK
Won by Ippon - 00:34
Mikael Buch Västbo Judoklubb
Girls U13-4
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T3-3
已完成
Astrid Andersen
Amager Judo Skole
Won by Ippon - 00:35
Julia Semklo Halsnæs judo
Girls U13-4
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T3-4
已完成
Augusta Jensen
Helsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu Klub
Won by Ippon - 00:14
Kristina Filistovich Olofströms Judoklubb
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T1-5
已完成
Isaak Avgenakis
Staffanstorps JK
Karim Hajiyev Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 02:44
PU15 / PU15 / -42 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T2-24
已完成
Torbjörn Brudvik
Lugi Judo
Won by Ippon - 03:25
Theo Bauer SKV Müritz
Girls U13-2
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
已完成
Nicole Lundin
IK Västra Mölndal
Frida Bygballe Helsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu Klub Won by Walkover
PU15 / PU15 / -60 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T2-6
已完成
Benjamin Lodhi
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:43
Matthes Otto Budo Club Vorpommern
Boys U13-2
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T3-9
已完成
William Pauskic
Halsnæs judo
Ibragim Akhmadov Valby judo klub Won by Ippon - 02:26
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T1-6
已完成
Oscar Joe Brøns-Poulsen
Amager Judo Skole
Won by Ippon - 00:53
Peter Buch Västbo Judoklubb
PU15 / PU15 / -60 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T2-8
已完成
Theo Fröjdlund
Borås JK
Samuel Omø Hillerød Judo Won by Ippon - 00:51
Boys U13-4
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T4-7
已完成
Valter Rikemanson
Trollhättans JK
Won by Wazari - 03:00
David Merbach PSV Erfurt
PU15 / PU15 / -60 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T2-10
已完成
Benjamin Svensson
Knislinge Budoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:50
Fionn Nilsson Ljungbyheds Judo och Kampsport