Tidene er dynamiske og endres i sanntid. Oppdater nettleseren for den nyeste informasjonen.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Senior / -90 kg
H2-5
—
(U18 & Senior)
T4-46
Ferdig
Quincy Johansson
Trelleborg Judo
Joacim Eberhardsson Staffanstorps JK Seier på Ippon - 00:45
Men Senior / -90 kg
H2-5
—
(U18 & Senior)
T4-51
Ferdig
Jesper Petersson
Kristianstad Judoklubb
Seier på Ippon - 01:39
Arvid Pagstedt Frövi Judo
Women Senior / -57 kg
D2-2
—
(U18 & Senior)
T2-39
Ferdig
Sophie Kästner
PSV Erfurt
Seier på Ippon - 01:21
Lisa Kästner PSV Erfurt
Women Senior / -63 kg
D2-3
—
(U18 & Senior)
T3-53
Ferdig
Gretha Östlind
Aktiv Judo
Seier på Ippon - 00:47
Laura Acker PSV Erfurt
Women Senior / -70 kg
D2-4
—
(U18 & Senior)
T4-55
Ferdig
Alma Lago Elfström
Hedvig Jägervall Lugi Judo Seier på Ippon - 00:24
Men Senior / -73 kg
H2-3
—
(U18 & Senior)
T3-48
Ferdig
Vincent Lodhi
Frövi Judo
Nils Patzenhauer KSV Grimmen Seier på Ippon - 00:47
Men Senior / -66 kg
H2-2
—
(U18 & Senior)
T4-57
Ferdig
David Ahlqvist
Max Bergmann KSV Grimmen Seier på Ippon - 01:45
Women Senior / -57 kg
D2-2
—
(U18 & Senior)
T2-40
Ferdig
Theresa Sohst
Budo Club Vorpommern
Isabella Eriksson Ghazinour Frövi Judo Seier på Ippon - 00:49
Men Senior / -73 kg
H2-3
—
(U18 & Senior)
T3-49
Ferdig
Douglas Holmgren
Kalmar Budoklubb
Fabian Mikolasch Budo Club Vorpommern Seier på Ippon - 00:23
Women Senior / -63 kg
D2-3
—
(U18 & Senior)
T3-52
Ferdig
Anja Holmgren
Kalmar Budoklubb
Seier på Ippon - 00:26
Melina Aramburo Stockholms Judoklubb
Men Senior / -90 kg
H2-5
—
(U18 & Senior)
T4-49
Ferdig
Hannes Päplow
KSV Grimmen
Seier på Ippon - 01:36
Thomas Schiemann PSV Erfurt
Women Senior / -63 kg
D2-3
—
(U18 & Senior)
T3-54
Ferdig
Gretha Östlind
Aktiv Judo
Seier på Ippon - 01:52
Nadine Vogt KSV Grimmen
Men Senior / +100 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T4-61
Ferdig
Martin Marsch
Blau Weiß 21 Jarmen
Hugo Stenersen Helsingborgs Judoklubb Seier på Ippon - 01:25
Men Senior / -66 kg
H2-2
—
(U18 & Senior)
T2-45
Ferdig
Ludvig Sjövall
Lugi Judo
Amgad Abu-Ramadan Helsingborgs Judoklubb Seier på Ippon - 02:00
Women Senior / -70 kg
D2-4
—
(U18 & Senior)
T4-56
Ferdig
Franziska Mikolasch
Budo Club Vorpommern
Hedvig Jägervall Lugi Judo Seier på Ippon - 00:28
Women Senior / -63 kg
D2-3
—
(U18 & Senior)
T3-55
Ferdig
Laura Acker
PSV Erfurt
Seier på Wazari - 04:00
Nadine Vogt KSV Grimmen
Men Senior / -66 kg
H2-2
—
(U18 & Senior)
T4-58
Ferdig
David Ahlqvist
Benjamin Gonzalez Seier på Ippon - 03:10
Girls U18 / -52 kg
D1
—
(U18 & Senior)
T2-37
Ferdig
Ebba Peterson
Frövi Judo
Seier på Ippon - 00:41
Jana Wallisch-Prinz PSV Erfurt
Men Senior / -90 kg
H2-5
—
(U18 & Senior)
T4-53
Ferdig
Jesper Petersson
Kristianstad Judoklubb
Seier på Ippon - 00:54
Thomas Schiemann PSV Erfurt
Men Senior / -73 kg
H2-3
—
(U18 & Senior)
T3-56
Ferdig
Fabian Mikolasch
Budo Club Vorpommern
Seier på Ippon - 03:52
Thomas Stenqvist Judoklubben Jigo-Tai
Girls U18 / -52 kg
D1
—
(U18 & Senior)
T2-38
Ferdig
Ingrid Komodowski
Amager Judo Skole
Seier på Ippon - 00:13
Jana Wallisch-Prinz PSV Erfurt
Men Senior / +100 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T4-62
Ferdig
Christian Brinch Jensen
Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub
Seier på Ippon - 00:11
Martin Marsch Blau Weiß 21 Jarmen
Women Senior / -57 kg
D2-2
—
(U18 & Senior)
T2-41
Ferdig
Sophie Kästner
PSV Erfurt
Theresa Sohst Budo Club Vorpommern Seier på Ippon - 00:13
Men Senior / -90 kg
H2-5
—
(U18 & Senior)
T4-50
Ferdig
Joacim Eberhardsson
Staffanstorps JK
Hugo Stenersen Helsingborgs Judoklubb Seier på Ippon - 00:34
Women Senior / -57 kg
D2-2
—
(U18 & Senior)
T2-42
Ferdig
Lisa Kästner
PSV Erfurt
Isabella Eriksson Ghazinour Frövi Judo Seier på Ippon - 01:05
Men Senior / -66 kg
H2-2
—
(U18 & Senior)
T4-59
Ferdig
Max Bergmann
KSV Grimmen
Benjamin Gonzalez Seier på Wazari - 04:00
Men Senior / -66 kg
H2-2
—
(U18 & Senior)
T2-46
Ferdig
Ludvig Sjövall
Lugi Judo
Seier på Ippon - 01:32
Kacper Lempicki
Men Senior / -73 kg
H2-3
—
(U18 & Senior)
T3-57
Ferdig
Piet Lorenz
KSV Grimmen
Nils Patzenhauer KSV Grimmen Seier på Ippon - 01:33
Men Senior / -90 kg
H2-5
—
(U18 & Senior)
T4-52
Ferdig
Hugo Stenersen
Helsingborgs Judoklubb
Saro Baghdasaryan Budo Club Vorpommern Seier på Ippon - 00:19
Women Senior / -63 kg
D2-3
—
(U18 & Senior)
T3-58
Ferdig
Laura Acker
PSV Erfurt
Anja Holmgren Kalmar Budoklubb Seier på Ippon - 00:36
Women Senior / -57 kg
D2-2
—
(U18 & Senior)
T2-43
Ferdig
Sophie Kästner
PSV Erfurt
Isabella Eriksson Ghazinour Frövi Judo Seier på Ippon - 00:17
Men Senior / +100 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T4-60
Ferdig
Christian Brinch Jensen
Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub
Seier på Ippon - 00:51
Joacim Eberhardsson Staffanstorps JK