Tidene er dynamiske og endres i sanntid. Oppdater nettleseren for den nyeste informasjonen.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys U18 / -66 kg
H1-2
—
(U18 & Senior)
T2-24
Ferdig
Mateo Jönsson Valdes
Staffanstorps JK
Kacper Lempicki Seier på Ippon - 00:11
Men Senior / -90 kg
H2-5
—
(U18 & Senior)
T4-43
Ferdig
Jesper Petersson
Kristianstad Judoklubb
Saro Baghdasaryan Budo Club Vorpommern Seier på Ippon - 04:00
Boys U18 / -46 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T2-34
Ferdig
Aleksei Morozov
Stockholms Judoklubb
Silas Penninga Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub Seier på Ippon - 02:46
Girls U15 / +70 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T3-34
Ferdig
Alva Englund
Trollhättans JK
Hedvig Jägervall Lugi Judo Seier på Ippon - 00:42
Girls U15 / +70 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T3-35
Ferdig
Leonie Knuth
Blau Weiß 21 Jarmen
Seier på Ippon - 01:23
Alma Lago Elfström
Boys U18 / -66 kg
H1-2
—
(U18 & Senior)
T2-25
Ferdig
Lucas Pencun
PSV Erfurt
Ludvig Sjövall Lugi Judo Seier på Ippon - 00:30
Men Senior / -73 kg
H2-3
—
(U18 & Senior)
T3-38
Ferdig
German Fischer
Wemmenhögs Budoförening
Thomas Stenqvist Judoklubben Jigo-Tai Seier på Ippon - 00:21
Men Senior / -81 kg
H2-4
—
(U18 & Senior)
T4-35
Ferdig
Marcus Olsson
Olofströms Judoklubb
Mattis Engelbrecht PSV Erfurt Seier på Ippon - 00:47
Girls U18 / -63kg
D3
—
(U18 & Senior)
T3-43
Ferdig
Gavrila Perisic
Staffanstorps JK
Seier på Ippon - 01:58
Jasmin Falk Blau Weiß 21 Jarmen
Boys U18 / -66 kg
H1-2
—
(U18 & Senior)
T2-26
Ferdig
Unknown User
Brønshøj Judo Club
Seier på Ippon - 00:37
Arash Torkipour Helsingborgs Judoklubb
Boys U18 / -66 kg
H1-2
—
(U18 & Senior)
T2-27
Ferdig
Ossian Kullman
Lugi Judo
Seier på Ippon - 00:58
Vidar Lovang Linköping Judo
Men Senior / -81 kg
H2-4
—
(U18 & Senior)
T4-36
Ferdig
Gustaf Brolin
Kristianstad Judoklubb
Tammar Almali Saltsjö JK Seier på Ippon - 03:05
Girls U18 / -52 kg
D1
—
(U18 & Senior)
T2-32
Ferdig
Tilde Wåhlin
Staffanstorps JK
Isabella Eriksson Ghazinour Frövi Judo Seier på Ippon - 00:49
Men Senior / -73 kg
H2-3
—
(U18 & Senior)
T3-39
Ferdig
Mathias Herskind
Ramløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsu
Piet Lorenz KSV Grimmen Seier på Ippon - 00:26
Men Senior / -73 kg
H2-3
—
(U18 & Senior)
T3-44
Ferdig
Vincent Lodhi
Frövi Judo
Seier på Ippon - 00:59
Douglas Holmgren Kalmar Budoklubb
Boys U18 / -46 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T2-35
Ferdig
Samir Poblocki
Seier på Ippon - 01:46
Silas Penninga Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub
Men Senior / -73 kg
H2-3
—
(U18 & Senior)
T3-45
Ferdig
Fabian Mikolasch
Budo Club Vorpommern
Nils Patzenhauer KSV Grimmen Seier på Ippon - 01:34
Men Senior / -60 kg
H2-1
—
(U18 & Senior)
T4-39
Ferdig
Muntazar Al-Jassani
PSV Erfurt
Marcus Penninga Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub Seier på Ippon - 03:04
Women Senior / -63 kg
D2-3
—
(U18 & Senior)
T3-50
Ferdig
Stefanie Biedron
Judo Club Sundsvall
Anja Holmgren Kalmar Budoklubb Seier på Ippon - 02:01
Men Senior / -90 kg
H2-5
—
(U18 & Senior)
T4-44
Ferdig
Alfred Velut
Lugi Judo
Hannes Päplow KSV Grimmen Seier på Ippon - 00:25
Men Senior / -90 kg
H2-5
—
(U18 & Senior)
T4-45
Ferdig
Thomas Schiemann
PSV Erfurt
Seier på Ippon - 01:44
Joacim Eberhardsson Staffanstorps JK
Men Senior / -73 kg
H2-3
—
(U18 & Senior)
T3-40
Ferdig
German Fischer
Wemmenhögs Budoförening
Piet Lorenz KSV Grimmen Seier på Ippon - 00:31
Men Senior / -73 kg
H2-3
—
(U18 & Senior)
T3-41
Ferdig
Mathias Herskind
Ramløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsu
Thomas Stenqvist Judoklubben Jigo-Tai Seier på Ippon - 01:43
Boys U18 / -66 kg
H1-2
—
(U18 & Senior)
T2-28
Ferdig
Unknown User
Brønshøj Judo Club
Mateo Jönsson Valdes Staffanstorps JK Seier på Ippon - 00:13
Men Senior / -90 kg
H2-5
—
(U18 & Senior)
T4-48
Ferdig
Lukas Roswall
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Seier på Ippon - 00:23
Saro Baghdasaryan Budo Club Vorpommern
Boys U18 / -66 kg
H1-2
—
(U18 & Senior)
T2-29
Ferdig
Ossian Kullman
Lugi Judo
Lucas Pencun PSV Erfurt Seier på Ippon - 00:36
Men Senior / -73 kg
H2-3
—
(U18 & Senior)
T3-46
Ferdig
Vincent Lodhi
Frövi Judo
Fabian Mikolasch Budo Club Vorpommern Seier på Ippon - 00:57
Women Senior / -70 kg
D2-4
—
(U18 & Senior)
T4-54
Ferdig
Alma Lago Elfström
Franziska Mikolasch Budo Club Vorpommern Seier på Ippon - 00:53
Men Senior / -73 kg
H2-3
—
(U18 & Senior)
T3-47
Ferdig
Douglas Holmgren
Kalmar Budoklubb
Nils Patzenhauer KSV Grimmen Seier på Ippon - 00:15
Men Senior / -90 kg
H2-5
—
(U18 & Senior)
T4-47
Ferdig
Hugo Stenersen
Helsingborgs Judoklubb
Seier på Ippon - 01:55
Alfred Velut Lugi Judo
Girls U18 / -52 kg
D1
—
(U18 & Senior)
T2-36
Ferdig
Ebba Peterson
Frövi Judo
Ingrid Komodowski Amager Judo Skole Seier på Ippon - 01:26
Women Senior / -63 kg
D2-3
—
(U18 & Senior)
T3-51
Ferdig
Stefanie Biedron
Judo Club Sundsvall
Seier på Ippon - 03:21
Melina Aramburo Stockholms Judoklubb