Tidene er dynamiske og endres i sanntid. Oppdater nettleseren for den nyeste informasjonen.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys U13-3
(U13 & U15)
T1-30
Ferdig
Tage Rikemanson
Trollhättans JK
Seier på Ippon - 00:34
John Simonsson Trelleborg Judo
Boys U15 / -55 kg
(U13 & U15)
T2-21
Ferdig
Silas Pauskic
Halsnæs judo
Seier på Ippon - 00:33
Love Almelin Staffanstorps JK
Boys U15 / -55 kg
(U13 & U15)
T2-22
Ferdig
Max Glans
Staffanstorps JK
Seier på Ippon - 00:11
Felix Åside Amager Judo Skole
Boys U15 / -55 kg
(U13 & U15)
T2-25
Ferdig
Theo Kristoffersson
Seier på Ippon - 01:10
Unknown User Lugi Judo
Boys U15 / -55 kg
(U13 & U15)
T2-26
Ferdig
Leonard Heuer
Budo Club Vorpommern
Narek Vardanian Lugi Judo Seier på Ippon - 00:07
Boys U13-5
(U13 & U15)
T1-38
Ferdig
Tristan Runge
Halsnæs judo
Wilson Terra Takedown JC
Boys U15 / -55 kg
(U13 & U15)
T2-28
Ferdig
Oliver Gustafsson
Jönköpings Judoklubb
Marcus Hammer Lange Aarhus Judo Club Seier på Ippon - 00:21
Boys U13-5
(U13 & U15)
Boys U15 / -55 kg
(U13 & U15)
T2-27
Ferdig
Silas Pauskic
Halsnæs judo
Seier på Ippon - 02:17
Max Glans Staffanstorps JK
Boys U13-5
(U13 & U15)
T1-40
Ferdig
Jamal Aziz
Amager Judo Skole
Wilson Terra Takedown JC
Boys U13-5
(U13 & U15)
T1-39
Ferdig
Erjon Abazaj
Staffanstorps JK
Wilson Terra Takedown JC
Boys U13-5
(U13 & U15)
T1-36
Ferdig
Erjon Abazaj
Staffanstorps JK
Seier på Ippon - 02:12
Tristan Runge Halsnæs judo
Girls U15 / -57 kg
(U13 & U15)
T2-31
Ferdig
Mira Kördel
Seier på Ippon - 02:58
Unknown User Brønshøj Judo Club
Boys U13-5
(U13 & U15)
T1-37
Ferdig
Jamal Aziz
Amager Judo Skole
Wilson Terra Takedown JC Seier på Ippon - 00:21
Girls U15 / -57 kg
(U13 & U15)
T2-32
Ferdig
Sara Perisic
Staffanstorps JK
Seier på Ippon - 00:32
Emma Walther KSV Grimmen
Boys U15 / -55 kg
(U13 & U15)
T2-30
Ferdig
Marcus Hammer Lange
Aarhus Judo Club
Leonard Heuer Budo Club Vorpommern Seier på Ippon - 01:53
Boys U15 / -55 kg
(U13 & U15)
T2-29
Ferdig
Silas Pauskic
Halsnæs judo
Seier på Ippon - 00:41
Unknown User Lugi Judo
Girls U15 / -57 kg
(U13 & U15)
T2-33
Ferdig
Mira Kördel
Sofie Herskind Ramløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsu Seier på Ippon - 00:36
Girls U15 / -57 kg
(U13 & U15)
T2-34
Ferdig
Unknown User
Brønshøj Judo Club
Sara Perisic Staffanstorps JK Seier på Ippon - 00:25
Girls U15 / -57 kg
(U13 & U15)
T2-35
Ferdig
Emma Walther
KSV Grimmen
Sofie Herskind Ramløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsu Seier på Ippon - 00:08
Girls U15 / -57 kg
(U13 & U15)
T2-36
Ferdig
Mira Kördel
Sara Perisic Staffanstorps JK Seier på Ippon - 01:09
Girls U15 / -57 kg
(U13 & U15)
T2-37
Ferdig
Unknown User
Brønshøj Judo Club
Emma Walther KSV Grimmen Seier på Ippon - 01:15
Girls U15 / -57 kg
(U13 & U15)
T2-38
Ferdig
Sara Perisic
Staffanstorps JK
Seier på Ippon - 01:49
Sofie Herskind Ramløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsu
Girls U15 / -57 kg
(U13 & U15)
T2-39
Ferdig
Mira Kördel
Seier på Ippon - 01:39
Emma Walther KSV Grimmen
Girls U15 / -57 kg
(U13 & U15)
T2-40
Ferdig
Unknown User
Brønshøj Judo Club
Sofie Herskind Ramløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsu Seier på Ippon - 00:19
Boys U15 / -55 kg
(U13 & U15)
T2-41
Ferdig
Theo Kristoffersson
Narek Vardanian Lugi Judo Seier på Ippon - 00:44
Boys U15 / -42 kg
(U13 & U15)
T3-41
Ferdig
Angus Molnar
Amager Judo Skole
Samir Poblocki Seier på Ippon - 02:26
Girls U18 / -70 kg
D4
—
(U18 & Senior)
T3-1
Ferdig
Alva Englund
Trollhättans JK
Hedvig Jägervall Lugi Judo Seier på Ippon - 00:35
Boys U18 / -60 kg
H1-1
—
(U18 & Senior)
T4-1
Ferdig
Marcus Penninga
Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub
Seier på Ippon - 01:12
Christopher Poltermann PSV Erfurt
Boys U18 / -73 kg
H1-3
—
(U18 & Senior)
T3-4
Ferdig
Elias Wassholm
Seier på Ippon - 03:33
Hannes Hedenblad Aktiv Judo
Girls U18 / -57 kg
D2
—
(U18 & Senior)
T2-1
Ferdig
Anne Mikolasch
Budo Club Vorpommern
Tea Mitrovic Seier på Ippon - 02:02
Boys U18 / -60 kg
H1-1
—
(U18 & Senior)
T4-3
Ferdig
Marc Baltsch
Budo Club Vorpommern
Seier på Ippon - 01:15
Hampus Magnusson Judoklubben Jigo-Tai