Tidene er dynamiske og endres i sanntid. Oppdater nettleseren for den nyeste informasjonen.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
PU11 Grupp06
(Linde Judo Open 2023)
T3-1
Ferdig
Anton Kvant
Staffanstorps JK
Seier på Ippon - 00:06
Dusan Aksentijevic IK Södra
FU11 Grupp01
(Linde Judo Open 2023)
T4-1
Ferdig
Hedvig Björk Dalberg
Borlänge Judo Club
Hanna Holm-Glad Judo Arvika Seier på Ippon - 01:13
FU11 Grupp03
(Linde Judo Open 2023)
T5-1
Ferdig
Elvina Östlind
Trollhättans JK
Seier på Ippon - 01:56
Freya Lundqvist Gävle Judo Club
FU11 Grupp02
(Linde Judo Open 2023)
T1-1
Ferdig
Doris Rimsten
Frövi Judo
Seier på Wazari - 02:00
Sigrid Gustafsson Gävle Judo Club
PU11 Grupp06
(Linde Judo Open 2023)
T3-2
Ferdig
Lukas Stenskog
Judo Club Sundsvall
Seier på Ippon - 00:44
Alfred Stenskog Judo Club Sundsvall
PU11 Grupp04
(Linde Judo Open 2023)
T2-1
Ferdig
Ervinas Fedorovičius
Staffanstorps JK
Seier på Wazari - 02:36
Samuel Orto Ekerö Judoklubb
FU11 Grupp01
(Linde Judo Open 2023)
T4-2
Ferdig
Leonore Lang
Staffanstorps JK
Alma Dohlmann Staffanstorps JK Seier på Ippon - 00:45
PU11 Grupp04
(Linde Judo Open 2023)
T2-2
Ferdig
Herman Helgeson
Skövde JK
Tobin Kantor Sjöberg IK Södra Seier på Ippon - 00:57
FU11 Grupp02
(Linde Judo Open 2023)
T1-2
Ferdig
Alva Rhöös
Trollhättans JK
Seier på Ippon - 01:16
Tuva Frenell Karlstad JK
PU11 Grupp03
(Linde Judo Open 2023)
T4-7
Ferdig
Enzo Cornelius
Skövde JK
Seier på Ippon - 00:11
Vidar Krantz Gävle Judo Club
PU11 Grupp05
(Linde Judo Open 2023)
T3-11
Ferdig
Nicolas Clarke
Frövi Judo
Seier på Wazari - 03:00
Theodore Rebane Ekerö Judoklubb
PU11 Grupp07
(Linde Judo Open 2023)
T2-11
Ferdig
Bertil Rikemanson
Trollhättans JK
Mio Rosén Upplands Väsby Judoklubb Seier på Ippon - 00:38
FU11 Grupp04
(Linde Judo Open 2023)
T1-11
Ferdig
Adele Clarensius
Staffanstorps JK
Agnes Nordin Göteborgs Judoklubb Seier på Ippon - 00:40
PU11 Grupp08
(Linde Judo Open 2023)
T1-14
Ferdig
Felix Johansson
Trollhättans JK
Seier på Ippon - 00:37
Henry Pilerud Skövde JK
PU11 Grupp07
(Linde Judo Open 2023)
T2-12
Ferdig
Gustav Andersson
Kroppefjälls IF
Anton Willner Kroppefjälls IF Seier på Ippon - 00:48
FU11 Grupp03
(Linde Judo Open 2023)
T5-2
Ferdig
Natalie Burman
Ekerö Judoklubb
Emilia Heyder Ekerö Judoklubb Seier ved dommeravgjørelse - 03:00
PU11 Grupp05
(Linde Judo Open 2023)
T3-12
Ferdig
Philip Willner
Kroppefjälls IF
Casper Hillerström Borås JK Seier på Wazari - 02:20
U15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(Linde Judo Open 2023)
T2-17
Ferdig
Kajus Levendauskas
BK-Judo
Seier på Ippon - 01:05
Elliot Axelsson Judo Club Sundsvall
PU11 Grupp02
(Linde Judo Open 2023)
T5-6
Ferdig
Teodor Lazarevski Drevhage
Landvetter Judoklubb
Seier på Ippon - 01:15
Osman Pashayev Stockholms Judoklubb
PU11 Grupp03
(Linde Judo Open 2023)
T4-8
Ferdig
Matheus Anagrius Durnell
Frövi Judo
Seier på Ippon - 02:38
Hugo Calles Upplands Väsby Judoklubb
PU11 Grupp04
(Linde Judo Open 2023)
T2-3
Ferdig
Samuel Orto
Ekerö Judoklubb
Seier på Ippon - 00:07
Melvin Sjöstrand Staffanstorps JK
U15 / FU15 / -40 kg
(Linde Judo Open 2023)
T3-17
Ferdig
Jette Peters
Skövde JK
Seier på Ippon - 01:19
Yelyzaveta Klymchuk Ålands judoklubb
U15 / FU15 / -36 kg
(Linde Judo Open 2023)
T1-17
Ferdig
Felicia Heyder
Ekerö Judoklubb
Seier på Wazari - 03:14
Meja Peterson Frövi Judo
PU11 Grupp06
(Linde Judo Open 2023)
T3-7
Ferdig
Dusan Aksentijevic
IK Södra
Liam Pettersson Alingsås Judoklubb Seier på Ippon - 01:11
PU11 Grupp01
(Linde Judo Open 2023)
T4-13
Ferdig
Kaarlo Rundqvist
Ålands judoklubb
Maksim Topic Staffanstorps JK Seier på Wazari - 02:00
PU11 Grupp06
(Linde Judo Open 2023)
T3-5
Ferdig
Alfred Stenskog
Judo Club Sundsvall
Anton Kvant Staffanstorps JK Seier på Ippon - 00:30
PU11 Grupp02
(Linde Judo Open 2023)
T5-7
Ferdig
Arvid Forssell
Staffanstorps JK
Alvin Eriksson Frövi Judo Seier ved dommeravgjørelse - 03:00
PU11 Grupp04
(Linde Judo Open 2023)
T2-4
Ferdig
Tobin Kantor Sjöberg
IK Södra
Ervinas Fedorovičius Staffanstorps JK Seier ved dommeravgjørelse - 03:00
U15 / FU15 / -48 kg
(Linde Judo Open 2023)
T4-15
Ferdig
Nikki Hiltonsson
Staffanstorps JK
Seier på Ippon - 00:43
Astrid Mattsson Ålands judoklubb
U15 / FU15 / -40 kg
(Linde Judo Open 2023)
T3-18
Ferdig
Thelma Åkerström
Borlänge Judo Club
Seier på Ippon - 00:47
Selma Wahlström IK Södra
U15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(Linde Judo Open 2023)
T2-18
Ferdig
Sebastian Österberg
Karlstad JK
Seier på Ippon - 00:54
Theo Nordkvist Judo Club Sundsvall
FU11 Grupp 06
(Linde Judo Open 2023)
T5-12
Ferdig
Johanna Gevryie
Knivsta Judoklubb
Seier på Ippon - 01:40
Ellen Kjellberg Frövi Judo