Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Pojkar U18 / Pojkar U18 / -55 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T21
Окончено
Lucas Penninga
Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub
Joel Carlsson Staffanstorps JK Won by Ippon - 02:49
PU13 - 1
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T11
Окончено
Alexander Urosevic
Staffanstorps JK
Georgije Perisic Staffanstorps JK Won by Ippon - 03:00
PU13 - 1
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T12
Окончено
Adam Kostoev
Staffanstorps JK
Won by Ippon - 00:18
Tristan Runge Halsnæs judo
Pojkar U18 / Pojkar U18 / -55 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T22
Окончено
Labinot Hoxhaj
Staffanstorps JK
Theo Kristoffersson Won by Ippon
Flickor U15 / Flickor U15 / -52 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T17
Окончено
Melody Orfanidou
Staffanstorps JK
Won by Ippon - 00:12
Agnes Cederström Lugi Judo
PU13 - 3
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T19
Окончено
Ian Åkerman
Lugi Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:12
Alexander Lindbjerg Judoklubben Mitani
PU13 - 2
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T27
Окончено
Erjon Abazaj
Staffanstorps JK
Won by Ippon - 00:36
Linus Klingberg Staffanstorps JK
PU13 - 2
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T28
Окончено
Erik Mårtensson
Staffanstorps JK
Wilson Terra Takedown JC Won by Ippon - 00:33
Pojkar U18 / Pojkar U18 / -60 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T213
Окончено
Daniel Andrasevic
Halsnæs judo
Mateo Jönsson Valdes Staffanstorps JK Won by Ippon - 01:27
Flickor U15 / Flickor U15 / -48 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T112
Окончено
Olivia Palmqvist
Wemmenhögs Budoförening
Matilda Steer Staffanstorps JK Won by Ippon - 01:17
Pojkar U18 / Pojkar U18 / -60 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T214
Окончено
Albert Lindum Andersen
Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub
Won by Ippon - 02:00
Lucas Stark Staffanstorps JK
PU13 - 4
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T114
Окончено
Silas Pauskic
Halsnæs judo
Won by Ippon - 00:14
Gabriel Lindmark Wemmenhögs Budoförening
Pojkar U18 / Pojkar U18 / -55 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T23
Окончено
Lucas Penninga
Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub
Won by Ippon
Labinot Hoxhaj Staffanstorps JK
Pojkar U18 / Pojkar U18 / -55 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T24
Окончено
Joel Carlsson
Staffanstorps JK
Theo Kristoffersson Won by Ippon - 01:17
PU13 - 1
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T13
Окончено
Alexander Urosevic
Staffanstorps JK
Adam Kostoev Staffanstorps JK Won by Ippon - 01:10
PU13 - 1
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T14
Окончено
Georgije Perisic
Staffanstorps JK
Tristan Runge Halsnæs judo Won by Ippon - 00:32
PU13 - 2
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T29
Окончено
Erjon Abazaj
Staffanstorps JK
Won by Ippon - 01:03
Erik Mårtensson Staffanstorps JK
Flickor U15 / Flickor U15 / -52 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T18
Окончено
Melody Orfanidou
Staffanstorps JK
Won by Ippon - 00:41
Agnes Cederström Lugi Judo
PU13 - 2
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T210
Окончено
Linus Klingberg
Staffanstorps JK
Wilson Terra Takedown JC Won by Ippon - 00:18
PU13 - 3
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T110
Окончено
Ian Åkerman
Lugi Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:20
Unknown User Lugi Judo
Pojkar U18 / Pojkar U18 / -60 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T215
Окончено
Daniel Andrasevic
Halsnæs judo
Albert Lindum Andersen Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub Won by Ippon - 01:10
Flickor U15 / Flickor U15 / -48 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T113
Окончено
Olivia Palmqvist
Wemmenhögs Budoförening
Matilda Steer Staffanstorps JK Won by Ippon - 00:49
Pojkar U18 / Pojkar U18 / -60 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T216
Окончено
Mateo Jönsson Valdes
Staffanstorps JK
Won by Ippon - 00:17
Lucas Stark Staffanstorps JK
Pojkar U18 / Pojkar U18 / -55 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T25
Окончено
Lucas Penninga
Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub
Won by Ippon - 03:30
Theo Kristoffersson
PU13 - 4
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T115
Окончено
Silas Pauskic
Halsnæs judo
Won by Ippon - 00:08
Gabriel Lindmark Wemmenhögs Budoförening
PU13 - 1
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T15
Окончено
Alexander Urosevic
Staffanstorps JK
Tristan Runge Halsnæs judo Won by Ippon - 01:07
PU13 - 1
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T16
Окончено
Georgije Perisic
Staffanstorps JK
Adam Kostoev Staffanstorps JK Won by Ippon - 00:05
PU13 - 3
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T111
Окончено
Alexander Lindbjerg
Judoklubben Mitani
Won by Ippon - 00:19
Unknown User Lugi Judo
Pojkar U18 / Pojkar U18 / -55 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T26
Окончено
Joel Carlsson
Staffanstorps JK
Won by Ippon
Labinot Hoxhaj Staffanstorps JK
PU13 - 2
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T211
Окончено
Erjon Abazaj
Staffanstorps JK
Wilson Terra Takedown JC Won by Ippon - 00:35
Pojkar U18 / Pojkar U18 / -50 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T116
Окончено
Måns Olsson
Won by Ippon - 02:23
Marlon Dohlmann Staffanstorps JK
PU13 - 2
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T212
Окончено
Linus Klingberg
Staffanstorps JK
Erik Mårtensson Staffanstorps JK Won by Ippon - 02:25