Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Herrar / Herrar
(LAG-SM 2023)
T2-30
已完成
Herrar -73
Aktiv Judo
Herrar -73 IK Södra Won by Ippon - 03:40
Herrar / Herrar
(LAG-SM 2023)
T2-31
已完成
Herrar -81
Aktiv Judo
Herrar -81 IK Södra Won by Ippon - 02:34
Herrar / Herrar
(LAG-SM 2023)
T1-28
已完成
Herrar -81
Stockholms Judoklubb
Won by Wazari - 04:00
Herrar -81 Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Katame-no-kata
(KATA-SM 2023)
KATA-6
已完成
Julia Hamilton Emanuel Andersson
IK Södra
Won by performance
Herrar / Herrar
(LAG-SM 2023)
Herrar / Herrar
(LAG-SM 2023)
T1-29
已完成
Herrar -90
Stockholms Judoklubb
Won by Hansokumake - 01:31
Herrar -90 Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Katame-no-kata
(KATA-SM 2023)
KATA-7
已完成
Muriel Steiner Maria Habermann
Täby Judo
Won by performance
Herrar / Herrar
(LAG-SM 2023)
T1-30
已完成
Herrar +90
Lindome JK
Won by Hansokumake - 02:14
Herrar +90 Frövi Judo
Herrar / Herrar
(LAG-SM 2023)
T2-32
已完成
Herrar +90
Göteborgs Judoklubb
Herrar +90 Stockholmspolisens IF Judo Won by Ippon - 00:34
Herrar / Herrar
(LAG-SM 2023)
T2-33
已完成
Herrar -66
Göteborgs Judoklubb
Herrar -66 Stockholmspolisens IF Judo Won by Ippon - 02:59
Herrar / Herrar
(LAG-SM 2023)
T1-31
已完成
Herrar -66
Lindome JK
Herrar -66 Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 01:28
Herrar / Herrar
(LAG-SM 2023)
T2-34
已完成
Herrar -73
Göteborgs Judoklubb
Herrar -73 Stockholmspolisens IF Judo Won by Ippon - 01:31
Herrar / Herrar
(LAG-SM 2023)
T1-32
已完成
Herrar -73
Lindome JK
Herrar -73 Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 01:17
Herrar / Herrar
(LAG-SM 2023)
T2-35
已完成
Herrar -81
Göteborgs Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 02:21
Herrar -81 Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Herrar / Herrar
(LAG-SM 2023)
T1-33
已完成
Herrar -81
Lindome JK
Herrar -81 Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 04:08
Katame-no-kata
(KATA-SM 2023)
KATA-8
已完成
Lisa Bergström Petra Eriksson
Lerums Judoklubb
Won by performance
Herrar / Herrar
(LAG-SM 2023)
T2-36
已完成
Herrar -90
Göteborgs Judoklubb
Herrar -90 Stockholmspolisens IF Judo Won by Ippon - 00:45
Herrar / Herrar
(LAG-SM 2023)
T1-34
已完成
Herrar -90
Lindome JK
Won by Ippon - 01:02
Herrar -90 Frövi Judo
Katame-no-kata
(KATA-SM 2023)
KATA-9
已完成
Max Falck Anton Bäckström
Högdalens Judoklubb
Won by performance
Herrar / Herrar
(LAG-SM 2023)
T2-37
已完成
Herrar +90
IK Västra Mölndal
Herrar +90 Judoklubben National Won by Ippon - 01:01
Herrar / Herrar
(LAG-SM 2023)
Herrar / Herrar
(LAG-SM 2023)
T1-35
已完成
Herrar -66
IKSU
Herrar -66 Uppsala judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:18
Herrar / Herrar
(LAG-SM 2023)
T1-36
已完成
Herrar -73
IKSU
Herrar -73 Uppsala judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:06
Herrar / Herrar
(LAG-SM 2023)
T2-38
已完成
Herrar -66
IK Västra Mölndal
Won by Ippon - 02:17
Herrar -66 Judoklubben National
Herrar / Herrar
(LAG-SM 2023)
T1-37
已完成
Herrar -81
IKSU
Won by Ippon - 01:04
Herrar -81 Uppsala judoklubb
Herrar / Herrar
(LAG-SM 2023)
T2-39
已完成
Herrar -73
IK Västra Mölndal
Won by Ippon - 00:37
Herrar -73 Judoklubben National
Herrar / Herrar
(LAG-SM 2023)
T1-38
已完成
Herrar -90
IKSU
Herrar -90 Uppsala judoklubb Won by Wazari - 04:00
Herrar / Herrar
(LAG-SM 2023)
T2-40
已完成
Herrar -81
IK Västra Mölndal
Won by Ippon - 02:23
Herrar -81 Judoklubben National
Herrar / Herrar
(LAG-SM 2023)
T2-41
已完成
Herrar -90
IK Västra Mölndal
Herrar -90 Judoklubben National Won by Ippon - 00:15
Katame-no-kata
(KATA-SM 2023)
KATA-10
已完成
George Vuger Ossi Tauriainen
Kristianstad Judoklubb
Won by performance
Herrar / Herrar
(LAG-SM 2023)
T1-39
已完成
Herrar +90
Göteborgs Judoklubb
Herrar +90 Aktiv Judo Won by Ippon - 00:40
Herrar / Herrar
(LAG-SM 2023)
T2-42
已完成
Herrar +90
Uppsala judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:30
Herrar +90 Stockholmspolisens IF Judo