Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Herrar / Herrar
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T2-18
已完成
Elliot Schilke
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:47
Emil Jabiyev Lugi Judo
Damer / Damer
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T1-16
已完成
Lena Krautscheid
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Ida Eriksson Frövi Judo Won by Wazari - 00:58
Herrar / Herrar
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T2-19
已完成
Yonas Mezughi
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Won by Ippon - 02:54
Douglas Andersson Lugi Judo
Herrar / Herrar
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T2-20
已完成
Josef Kratsashvili
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:31
Nikola Ljubicic Lugi Judo
Herrar / Herrar
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T2-21
已完成
Braulio Sanchez
Alexander Dahlin Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 00:35
Damer / Damer
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T1-17
已完成
Jennifer Reino
Lugi Judo
Won by Ippon - 02:23
Hanna Åslund
Damer / Damer
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T1-18
已完成
Lisa Svenby
Lugi Judo
Won by Ippon
Mikaela Barrera Birath
Damer / Damer
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T1-19
已完成
Hedvig Jägervall
Lugi Judo
Won by Ippon
Evelina Svenningsson
Damer / Damer
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T1-20
已完成
Isabella Svensson
Lugi Judo
Emma Ensberg Won by Ippon - 00:38
Herrar / Herrar
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T2-22
已完成
Lieu Phong
Gabriel Vesterlund Frövi Judo Won by Hansokumake - 02:57
Herrar / Herrar
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T2-23
已完成
Viktor Fazlagic Kristiansson
Noel Lagnelius Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 01:33
Herrar / Herrar
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T2-24
已完成
Lukas Roswall
Victor Busch Staffanstorps JK Won by Wazari - 03:01
Herrar / Herrar
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T2-25
已完成
Tim NYLANDER
Arvid Pagstedt Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 02:48
Damer / Damer
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T1-21
已完成
Malin Nordin
IK Västra Mölndal
Tova Granberg Won by Ippon - 00:24
Herrar / Herrar
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T2-26
已完成
Joel Mankowitz
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:28
Ossian Kullman Lugi Judo
Herrar / Herrar
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T2-27
已完成
Rasmus Deckart
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:41
Saikhanbileg Bayarsaikhan Trelleborg Judo
Herrar / Herrar
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T2-28
已完成
Martin Qvigstad
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:18
George Johansson Lugi Judo
Damer / Damer
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T1-22
已完成
Emmylie Forsberg
IK Västra Mölndal
Ella Andersson Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 03:52
Herrar / Herrar
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T2-29
已完成
Jonas Björktorp
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:38
Emil Jabiyev Lugi Judo
Damer / Damer
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T1-23
已完成
Annika Molin
Lilla Edets JK
Ingrid Nilsson Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 00:10
Herrar / Herrar
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T2-30
已完成
Aleksei Miadynin
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:37
Nikola Ljubicic Lugi Judo
Damer / Damer
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T1-24
已完成
Annika Krus
IK Västra Mölndal
Ida Eriksson Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 00:25
Herrar / Herrar
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T2-31
已完成
Isac Ripsäter
Won by Ippon - 00:12
Braulio Sanchez
Damer / Damer
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T1-25
已完成
Sandra Lundkvist
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:13
Jennifer Reino Lugi Judo
Herrar / Herrar
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T2-32
已完成
Gantulga Dashdorj
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:09
Lieu Phong
Damer / Damer
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T1-26
已完成
Camilla Lundkvist
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:16
Tea Mitrovic
Herrar / Herrar
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T2-33
已完成
Elliot Schilke
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:57
Viktor Fazlagic Kristiansson
Damer / Damer
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T1-27
已完成
Maya Ribeiro Novais
Won by Ippon
Hedvig Jägervall Lugi Judo
Damer / Damer
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T1-28
已完成
Lena Krautscheid
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:52
Isabella Svensson Lugi Judo
Herrar / Herrar
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T2-34
已完成
Yonas Mezughi
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Lukas Roswall Won by Ippon - 01:33
Herrar / Herrar
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T2-35
已完成
Josef Kratsashvili
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:31
Tim NYLANDER
Herrar / Herrar
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T2-36
已完成
Ossian Kullman
Lugi Judo
Alexander Dahlin Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 01:03