Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
PU15 / PU15 / -60 kg
(U13, U15 & Veteran)
T2-32
已完成
Silas Pauskic
Halsnæs judo
Won by Ippon - 01:27
Thorkil Thorbek Amager Judo Skole
PU15 / PU15 / -46 kg
(U13, U15 & Veteran)
T3-21
已完成
Eric Rosensvärd
Staffanstorps JK
Won by Ippon
Wilson Terra Takedown JC
FU15 / FU15 / -57 kg
(U13, U15 & Veteran)
T4-20
已完成
Leia Rausek Nielsen
Staffanstorps JK
Ella Nørbæk Judoklubben Mitani Won by Ippon - 01:05
PU15 / PU15 / -46 kg
(U13, U15 & Veteran)
T3-22
已完成
William Tilly
Wemmenhögs Budoförening
Franz Kliegel PSV 90 Neubrandenburg Won by Ippon - 00:05
FU15 / FU15 / -57 kg
(U13, U15 & Veteran)
T4-21
已完成
Mira Kördel
Trollhättans JK
Won by Ippon - 00:19
Hannah Weiss PSV 90 Neubrandenburg
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(U13, U15 & Veteran)
T2-19
已完成
Nicolaj Semklo
Halsnæs judo
Won by Ippon - 02:57
Azel Vallier Lugi Judo
FU15 / FU15 / -57 kg
(U13, U15 & Veteran)
T4-24
已完成
Ingrid Komodowski
Amager Judo Skole
Won by Ippon - 01:50
Mia Sophie Kopsch Ikigai Judo Berlin
FU13-2
(U13, U15 & Veteran)
T1-22
已完成
Sarah Abu-Hamam Berg
Judoklubben Mitani
Won by Ippon - 04:02
Luise Rietschel USC Magdeburg
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(U13, U15 & Veteran)
T2-20
已完成
Leo Pehrson
Stockholms Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:40
Matthes Otto Budo Club Vorpommern
PU15 / PU15 / -46 kg
(U13, U15 & Veteran)
T3-23
已完成
Eric Rosensvärd
Staffanstorps JK
Franz Kliegel PSV 90 Neubrandenburg Won by Ippon - 00:31
Herrar Veteran / Herrar Veteran / -90 kg
(U13, U15 & Veteran)
T3-25
已完成
Thomas Sturm
SKV Müritz
Oleh Bodnar SKV Müritz Won by Ippon - 00:07
FU15 / FU15 / -52 kg
(U13, U15 & Veteran)
T2-28
已完成
Izabella Ghayada
Staffanstorps JK
Won by Ippon - 00:40
Matilda Steer Staffanstorps JK
FU13-2
(U13, U15 & Veteran)
T1-23
已完成
Kateryna Postemska
KSV Grimmen
Nikki Hiltonsson Staffanstorps JK Won by Ippon - 00:53
PU15 / PU15 / +73 kg
(U13, U15 & Veteran)
T3-27
已完成
Olle Fagerlund
Lugi Judo
Erik Rosenkrans IK Södra Won by Ippon - 00:55
PU15 / PU15 / -60 kg
(U13, U15 & Veteran)
T2-33
已完成
Agaton Wahlström
IK Södra
Won by Ippon - 01:13
Ebbe Ohrling Helsingborgs Judoklubb
PU15 / PU15 / -66 kg
(U13, U15 & Veteran)
T4-30
已完成
Kalle Mattsson
Stockholms Judoklubb
Tino Janecke Budo Club Vorpommern Won by Ippon - 02:10
FU15 / FU15 / -52 kg
(U13, U15 & Veteran)
T2-29
已完成
Mie Due Nørskov
Team Nørskov
Won by Ippon - 00:11
Leni Dornheim Ikigai Judo Berlin
PU15 / PU15 / -42 kg
(U13, U15 & Veteran)
T1-31
已完成
Tristan Runge
Halsnæs judo
Adam Kostoev Staffanstorps JK Won by Ippon - 00:44
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(U13, U15 & Veteran)
T2-21
已完成
Ruslan Butko
USC Magdeburg
Leo Pehrson Stockholms Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:40
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(U13, U15 & Veteran)
T3-30
已完成
Loke Bjerkemo
Staffanstorps JK
Oscar Rodrigo Amager Judo Skole Won by Ippon - 00:58
FU15 / FU15 / -57 kg
(U13, U15 & Veteran)
T4-25
已完成
Mira Kördel
Trollhättans JK
Won by Ippon - 00:17
Mia Sophie Kopsch Ikigai Judo Berlin
FU15 / FU15 / -36 kg
(U13, U15 & Veteran)
T1-28
已完成
Frida Hansen
Judoklubben Mitani
Won by Ippon - 01:36
Havanna Andersson Kroppefjälls IF
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(U13, U15 & Veteran)
T2-22
已完成
Oliver Jakobsson
Olofströms Judoklubb
Nicolaj Semklo Halsnæs judo Won by Ippon - 00:47
FU15 / FU15 / -57 kg
(U13, U15 & Veteran)
T4-26
已完成
Ella Nørbæk
Judoklubben Mitani
Ingrid Komodowski Amager Judo Skole Won by Ippon - 00:07
FU15 / FU15 / -36 kg
(U13, U15 & Veteran)
T1-29
已完成
Tilde Cedervall Claesson
Kroppefjälls IF
Won by Ippon - 01:52
Elena Fonsbøl Judoklubben Mitani
FU15 / FU15 / -57 kg
(U13, U15 & Veteran)
T4-27
已完成
Mira Kördel
Trollhättans JK
Ingrid Komodowski Amager Judo Skole Won by Ippon - 00:57
PU15 / PU15 / -66 kg
(U13, U15 & Veteran)
T4-31
已完成
Erik Lethin
Staffanstorps JK
Yannick Niclas Rösler Ikigai Judo Berlin Won by Ippon - 00:08
PU15 / PU15 / -42 kg
(U13, U15 & Veteran)
T1-35
已完成
Melvin Dohlmann
Staffanstorps JK
Won by Ippon - 00:52
Douglas Östlind Kroppefjälls IF
PU15 / PU15 / -73 kg
(U13, U15 & Veteran)
T4-35
已完成
Wilmer Mattsson
Trollhättans JK
Won by Ippon - 00:23
Lucas Juha Budo Club Vorpommern
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(U13, U15 & Veteran)
T3-35
已完成
Oscar Svensson
Borås JK
Alexander Lindbjerg Judoklubben Mitani Won by Wazari - 04:17
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(U13, U15 & Veteran)
T2-23
已完成
Leo Pehrson
Stockholms Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 02:44
Nicolaj Semklo Halsnæs judo
FU15 / FU15 / -52 kg
(U13, U15 & Veteran)
T2-30
已完成
Leni Dornheim
Ikigai Judo Berlin
Izabella Ghayada Staffanstorps JK Won by Ippon - 00:10