Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Pojkar 10
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T2:35
已完成
Leo Skanse
Judo Arvika
Won by Ippon - 00:12
Arvid Henriksson Karlstad JK
Flickor 07
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:31
已完成
Rebecca Sörmdal
Grums Judoklubb
Heidi Holm-Glad Judo Arvika Won by Ippon - 00:11
Pojkar 05
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T2:36
已完成
Jonathan Eldholm
Frövi Judo
David Larsson Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 00:46
Pojkar 07
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:32
已完成
Elliot Pettersson
Grums Judoklubb
William Frenell Karlstad JK Won by Ippon - 00:28
Pojkar 10
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T2:37
已完成
Isac Hjelte
Karlstad JK
Wille Lagerstål Kristinehamns Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:49
Pojkar 04
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:33
已完成
Ebbe Mcardle
Frövi Judo
Muhaymin Abdulla Kristinehamns Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:58
Pojkar 04
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:34
已完成
Herman Liljenroth
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:08
Loke Wilhelmson Frövi Judo
Pojkar 09
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T2:38
已完成
Melker Keller Ceder
Karlstad JK
Won by Ippon - 00:49
Yousef Fatnassi Grums Judoklubb
Flickor 05
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:35
已完成
Fanny Johansson
Karlstad JK
Zayneb Fatnassi Grums Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:27
Flickor 05
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:36
已完成
Miranda Mansikkala
Karlstad JK
Selma Hakala Molkom JK Won by Ippon - 00:09
Flickor 07
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:37
已完成
Heidi Holm-Glad
Judo Arvika
Won by Ippon - 00:40
Anna Sundell Karlstad JK
Pojkar 07
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:38
已完成
Sebastian Österberg
Karlstad JK
Won by Ippon - 00:08
Noah Hjelte Karlstad JK
Pojkar 09
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T2:39
已完成
Yousef Fatnassi
Grums Judoklubb
Dante Ek Molkom JK Won by Decision - 03:00
Pojkar 07
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:39
已完成
Noah Hjelte
Karlstad JK
Won by Ippon - 00:14
Elliot Pettersson Grums Judoklubb
Pojkar 10
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T2:40
已完成
Isac Hjelte
Karlstad JK
Won by Ippon - 00:10
Arvid Henriksson Karlstad JK
Pojkar 10
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T2:41
已完成
Wille Lagerstål
Kristinehamns Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:25
Leo Skanse Judo Arvika
Pojkar 07
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:40
已完成
Sebastian Österberg
Karlstad JK
Won by Ippon - 00:46
William Frenell Karlstad JK
Pojkar 07
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:41
已完成
Sebastian Österberg
Karlstad JK
Won by Ippon - 00:05
Elliot Pettersson Grums Judoklubb
Pojkar 10
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T2:42
已完成
Arvid Henriksson
Karlstad JK
Wille Lagerstål Kristinehamns Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:34
Pojkar 07
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:42
已完成
William Frenell
Karlstad JK
Won by Ippon - 00:35
Noah Hjelte Karlstad JK
Pojkar 10
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T2:43
已完成
Isac Hjelte
Karlstad JK
Leo Skanse Judo Arvika Won by Ippon - 01:28