Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Grupp 07
(Dag 1)
1-16
Terminé
Isabella Bjälefors Flemk
Växjö Judoklubb
Sigrid Lundahl Västerviks Judoklubb Gagné par Wazari - 02:00
Grupp 13
(Dag 1)
21
Terminé
Edvin Blomgren
Linköping Judo
Gagné par Ippon - 00:08
Melwin Svensson Locxter MMA Klubb
Grupp 15
(Dag 1)
Terminé
Sigrid Alering
Växjö Judoklubb
Zoe Carlsson Växjö Judoklubb Gagné par forfait
Grupp 06
(Dag 1)
1-12
Terminé
Isak Tersmark
Växjö Judoklubb
Gagné par Wazari - 02:13
Nils Brown Västerviks Judoklubb
Grupp 19
(Dag 1)
24
Terminé
Sabin Cristian
Västbo Judoklubb
William Esselvall Locxter MMA Klubb Gagné par Ippon - 01:21
Grupp 15
(Dag 1)
23
Terminé
Zoe Carlsson
Växjö Judoklubb
Gagné par Ippon - 00:34
Clara Nordin Växjö Judoklubb
Grupp 06
(Dag 1)
1-13
Terminé
Vincent Wang
Växjö Judoklubb
Gagné par Ippon - 01:55
Levi Salmonsson Locxter MMA Klubb
Grupp 19
(Dag 1)
25
Terminé
Sabin Cristian
Västbo Judoklubb
William Esselvall Locxter MMA Klubb Gagné par Wazari - 02:00
Grupp 06
(Dag 1)
1-14
Terminé
Isak Tersmark
Växjö Judoklubb
Gagné par Ippon - 00:39
Levi Salmonsson Locxter MMA Klubb
Grupp 20
(Dag 1)
26
Terminé
Isabella Obradovac
Växjö Judoklubb
Gagné par Ippon - 01:19
Nadine Gren Aspehag Karlskrona Judoklubb
Grupp 06
(Dag 1)
1-15
Terminé
Nils Brown
Västerviks Judoklubb
Vincent Wang Växjö Judoklubb Gagné par Ippon - 00:36
Grupp 20
(Dag 1)
27
Terminé
Isabella Obradovac
Växjö Judoklubb
Gagné par Ippon - 02:51
Ingrid Lundahl Västerviks Judoklubb
Grupp 07
(Dag 1)
1-19
Terminé
Sigrid Lundahl
Västerviks Judoklubb
Gagné par Ippon - 00:50
Noelia Szulc Karlskrona Judoklubb
Grupp 08
(Dag 1)
1-22
Terminé
Dante Bixo
Kalmar Budoklubb
William Karlsson Växjö Judoklubb Gagné par Ippon - 00:07
Grupp 21
(Dag 1)
29
Terminé
Esmail Alnajm
Växjö Judoklubb
Boris Genov Locxter MMA Klubb Gagné par Wazari - 02:00
Grupp 07
(Dag 1)
1-21
Terminé
Isabella Bjälefors Flemk
Växjö Judoklubb
Gagné par Ippon - 01:00
Noelia Szulc Karlskrona Judoklubb
Grupp 20
(Dag 1)
28
Terminé
Ingrid Lundahl
Västerviks Judoklubb
Nadine Gren Aspehag Karlskrona Judoklubb Gagné par Ippon - 01:12
Grupp 21
(Dag 1)
30
Terminé
Esmail Alnajm
Växjö Judoklubb
Boris Genov Locxter MMA Klubb Gagné par Ippon - 01:32
Grupp 08
(Dag 1)
1-23
Terminé
Dante Bixo
Kalmar Budoklubb
Gagné par Wazari - 02:58
Anton Luong Ostojic Locxter MMA Klubb
Grupp 18
(Dag 1)
31
Terminé
Unknown User
Växjö Judoklubb
Lova Gau Växjö Judoklubb Gagné par Ippon - 01:24
Grupp 09
(Dag 1)
1-25
Terminé
Alma Rydström
Växjö Judoklubb
Gagné par Ippon - 00:15
Alice Sveningsson Västbo Judoklubb
Grupp 18
(Dag 1)
32
Terminé
Ingemo Dittmer
Västbo Judoklubb
Loredana Bitifoli Växjö Judoklubb Gagné par Ippon - 00:22
Grupp 08
(Dag 1)
1-24
Terminé
Anton Luong Ostojic
Locxter MMA Klubb
William Karlsson Växjö Judoklubb Gagné par Ippon - 00:48
Grupp 09
(Dag 1)
1-26
Terminé
Melanie Sääf
Locxter MMA Klubb
Leira Esselvall Locxter MMA Klubb Gagné par Ippon - 01:39
Grupp 16
(Dag 1)
37
Terminé
Elias Alansari
Locxter MMA Klubb
Gagné par Wazari - 02:16
Oubai Faour Västerviks Judoklubb
Grupp 18
(Dag 1)
33
Terminé
Unknown User
Växjö Judoklubb
Loredana Bitifoli Växjö Judoklubb Gagné par Ippon - 00:12
Grupp 09A
(Dag 1)
1-31
Terminé
Hugo Erlingsson
Locxter MMA Klubb
Gagné par Wazari - 02:00
Hugo Linnér Locxter MMA Klubb
Grupp 18
(Dag 1)
34
Terminé
Lova Gau
Växjö Judoklubb
Gagné par Ippon - 02:26
Ingemo Dittmer Västbo Judoklubb
Grupp 16
(Dag 1)
38
Terminé
Elias Alansari
Locxter MMA Klubb
Gagné par Wazari - 02:00
Linus Larsson Karlskrona Judoklubb
Grupp 09
(Dag 1)
1-27
Terminé
Alma Rydström
Växjö Judoklubb
Gagné par Ippon - 02:31
Leira Esselvall Locxter MMA Klubb
Grupp 18
(Dag 1)
35
Terminé
Unknown User
Växjö Judoklubb
Ingemo Dittmer Västbo Judoklubb Gagné par décision - 03:00
Grupp 09
(Dag 1)
1-28
Terminé
Alice Sveningsson
Västbo Judoklubb
Melanie Sääf Locxter MMA Klubb Gagné par décision - 03:00