Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Grupp 07
(Dag 1)
1-16
Finito
Isabella Bjälefors Flemk
Växjö Judoklubb
Sigrid Lundahl Västerviks Judoklubb Won by Wazari - 02:00
Grupp 13
(Dag 1)
21
Finito
Edvin Blomgren
Linköping Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:08
Melwin Svensson Locxter MMA Klubb
Grupp 15
(Dag 1)
Finito
Sigrid Alering
Växjö Judoklubb
Zoe Carlsson Växjö Judoklubb Won by Walkover
Grupp 06
(Dag 1)
1-12
Finito
Isak Tersmark
Växjö Judoklubb
Won by Wazari - 02:13
Nils Brown Västerviks Judoklubb
Grupp 19
(Dag 1)
24
Finito
Sabin Cristian
Västbo Judoklubb
William Esselvall Locxter MMA Klubb Won by Ippon - 01:21
Grupp 15
(Dag 1)
23
Finito
Zoe Carlsson
Växjö Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:34
Clara Nordin Växjö Judoklubb
Grupp 06
(Dag 1)
1-13
Finito
Vincent Wang
Växjö Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:55
Levi Salmonsson Locxter MMA Klubb
Grupp 19
(Dag 1)
25
Finito
Sabin Cristian
Västbo Judoklubb
William Esselvall Locxter MMA Klubb Won by Wazari - 02:00
Grupp 06
(Dag 1)
1-14
Finito
Isak Tersmark
Växjö Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:39
Levi Salmonsson Locxter MMA Klubb
Grupp 20
(Dag 1)
26
Finito
Isabella Obradovac
Växjö Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:19
Nadine Gren Aspehag Karlskrona Judoklubb
Grupp 06
(Dag 1)
1-15
Finito
Nils Brown
Västerviks Judoklubb
Vincent Wang Växjö Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:36
Grupp 20
(Dag 1)
27
Finito
Isabella Obradovac
Växjö Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 02:51
Ingrid Lundahl Västerviks Judoklubb
Grupp 07
(Dag 1)
1-19
Finito
Sigrid Lundahl
Västerviks Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:50
Noelia Szulc Karlskrona Judoklubb
Grupp 08
(Dag 1)
1-22
Finito
Dante Bixo
Kalmar Budoklubb
William Karlsson Växjö Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:07
Grupp 21
(Dag 1)
29
Finito
Esmail Alnajm
Växjö Judoklubb
Boris Genov Locxter MMA Klubb Won by Wazari - 02:00
Grupp 07
(Dag 1)
1-21
Finito
Isabella Bjälefors Flemk
Växjö Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:00
Noelia Szulc Karlskrona Judoklubb
Grupp 20
(Dag 1)
28
Finito
Ingrid Lundahl
Västerviks Judoklubb
Nadine Gren Aspehag Karlskrona Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:12
Grupp 21
(Dag 1)
30
Finito
Esmail Alnajm
Växjö Judoklubb
Boris Genov Locxter MMA Klubb Won by Ippon - 01:32
Grupp 08
(Dag 1)
1-23
Finito
Dante Bixo
Kalmar Budoklubb
Won by Wazari - 02:58
Anton Luong Ostojic Locxter MMA Klubb
Grupp 18
(Dag 1)
31
Finito
Unknown User
Växjö Judoklubb
Lova Gau Växjö Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:24
Grupp 09
(Dag 1)
1-25
Finito
Alma Rydström
Växjö Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:15
Alice Sveningsson Västbo Judoklubb
Grupp 18
(Dag 1)
32
Finito
Ingemo Dittmer
Västbo Judoklubb
Loredana Bitifoli Växjö Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:22
Grupp 08
(Dag 1)
1-24
Finito
Anton Luong Ostojic
Locxter MMA Klubb
William Karlsson Växjö Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:48
Grupp 09
(Dag 1)
1-26
Finito
Melanie Sääf
Locxter MMA Klubb
Leira Esselvall Locxter MMA Klubb Won by Ippon - 01:39
Grupp 16
(Dag 1)
37
Finito
Elias Alansari
Locxter MMA Klubb
Won by Wazari - 02:16
Oubai Faour Västerviks Judoklubb
Grupp 18
(Dag 1)
33
Finito
Unknown User
Växjö Judoklubb
Loredana Bitifoli Växjö Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:12
Grupp 09A
(Dag 1)
1-31
Finito
Hugo Erlingsson
Locxter MMA Klubb
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Hugo Linnér Locxter MMA Klubb
Grupp 18
(Dag 1)
34
Finito
Lova Gau
Växjö Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 02:26
Ingemo Dittmer Västbo Judoklubb
Grupp 16
(Dag 1)
38
Finito
Elias Alansari
Locxter MMA Klubb
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Linus Larsson Karlskrona Judoklubb
Grupp 09
(Dag 1)
1-27
Finito
Alma Rydström
Växjö Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 02:31
Leira Esselvall Locxter MMA Klubb
Grupp 18
(Dag 1)
35
Finito
Unknown User
Växjö Judoklubb
Ingemo Dittmer Västbo Judoklubb Won by Decision - 03:00
Grupp 09
(Dag 1)
1-28
Finito
Alice Sveningsson
Västbo Judoklubb
Melanie Sääf Locxter MMA Klubb Won by Decision - 03:00