Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Grupp 07
(Dag 1)
1-16
Afgelopen
Isabella Bjälefors Flemk
Växjö Judoklubb
Sigrid Lundahl Västerviks Judoklubb Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 02:00
Grupp 13
(Dag 1)
21
Afgelopen
Edvin Blomgren
Linköping Judo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:08
Melwin Svensson Locxter MMA Klubb
Grupp 15
(Dag 1)
Afgelopen
Sigrid Alering
Växjö Judoklubb
Zoe Carlsson Växjö Judoklubb Gewonnen via Walkover
Grupp 06
(Dag 1)
1-12
Afgelopen
Isak Tersmark
Växjö Judoklubb
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 02:13
Nils Brown Västerviks Judoklubb
Grupp 19
(Dag 1)
24
Afgelopen
Sabin Cristian
Västbo Judoklubb
William Esselvall Locxter MMA Klubb Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:21
Grupp 15
(Dag 1)
23
Afgelopen
Zoe Carlsson
Växjö Judoklubb
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:34
Clara Nordin Växjö Judoklubb
Grupp 06
(Dag 1)
1-13
Afgelopen
Vincent Wang
Växjö Judoklubb
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:55
Levi Salmonsson Locxter MMA Klubb
Grupp 19
(Dag 1)
25
Afgelopen
Sabin Cristian
Västbo Judoklubb
William Esselvall Locxter MMA Klubb Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 02:00
Grupp 06
(Dag 1)
1-14
Afgelopen
Isak Tersmark
Växjö Judoklubb
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:39
Levi Salmonsson Locxter MMA Klubb
Grupp 20
(Dag 1)
26
Afgelopen
Isabella Obradovac
Växjö Judoklubb
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:19
Nadine Gren Aspehag Karlskrona Judoklubb
Grupp 06
(Dag 1)
1-15
Afgelopen
Nils Brown
Västerviks Judoklubb
Vincent Wang Växjö Judoklubb Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:36
Grupp 20
(Dag 1)
27
Afgelopen
Isabella Obradovac
Växjö Judoklubb
Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:51
Ingrid Lundahl Västerviks Judoklubb
Grupp 07
(Dag 1)
1-19
Afgelopen
Sigrid Lundahl
Västerviks Judoklubb
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:50
Noelia Szulc Karlskrona Judoklubb
Grupp 08
(Dag 1)
1-22
Afgelopen
Dante Bixo
Kalmar Budoklubb
William Karlsson Växjö Judoklubb Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:07
Grupp 21
(Dag 1)
29
Afgelopen
Esmail Alnajm
Växjö Judoklubb
Boris Genov Locxter MMA Klubb Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 02:00
Grupp 07
(Dag 1)
1-21
Afgelopen
Isabella Bjälefors Flemk
Växjö Judoklubb
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:00
Noelia Szulc Karlskrona Judoklubb
Grupp 20
(Dag 1)
28
Afgelopen
Ingrid Lundahl
Västerviks Judoklubb
Nadine Gren Aspehag Karlskrona Judoklubb Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:12
Grupp 21
(Dag 1)
30
Afgelopen
Esmail Alnajm
Växjö Judoklubb
Boris Genov Locxter MMA Klubb Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:32
Grupp 08
(Dag 1)
1-23
Afgelopen
Dante Bixo
Kalmar Budoklubb
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 02:58
Anton Luong Ostojic Locxter MMA Klubb
Grupp 18
(Dag 1)
31
Afgelopen
Unknown User
Växjö Judoklubb
Lova Gau Växjö Judoklubb Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:24
Grupp 09
(Dag 1)
1-25
Afgelopen
Alma Rydström
Växjö Judoklubb
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:15
Alice Sveningsson Västbo Judoklubb
Grupp 18
(Dag 1)
32
Afgelopen
Ingemo Dittmer
Västbo Judoklubb
Loredana Bitifoli Växjö Judoklubb Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:22
Grupp 08
(Dag 1)
1-24
Afgelopen
Anton Luong Ostojic
Locxter MMA Klubb
William Karlsson Växjö Judoklubb Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:48
Grupp 09
(Dag 1)
1-26
Afgelopen
Melanie Sääf
Locxter MMA Klubb
Leira Esselvall Locxter MMA Klubb Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:39
Grupp 16
(Dag 1)
37
Afgelopen
Elias Alansari
Locxter MMA Klubb
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 02:16
Oubai Faour Västerviks Judoklubb
Grupp 18
(Dag 1)
33
Afgelopen
Unknown User
Växjö Judoklubb
Loredana Bitifoli Växjö Judoklubb Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:12
Grupp 09A
(Dag 1)
1-31
Afgelopen
Hugo Erlingsson
Locxter MMA Klubb
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 02:00
Hugo Linnér Locxter MMA Klubb
Grupp 18
(Dag 1)
34
Afgelopen
Lova Gau
Växjö Judoklubb
Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:26
Ingemo Dittmer Västbo Judoklubb
Grupp 16
(Dag 1)
38
Afgelopen
Elias Alansari
Locxter MMA Klubb
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 02:00
Linus Larsson Karlskrona Judoklubb
Grupp 09
(Dag 1)
1-27
Afgelopen
Alma Rydström
Växjö Judoklubb
Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:31
Leira Esselvall Locxter MMA Klubb
Grupp 18
(Dag 1)
35
Afgelopen
Unknown User
Växjö Judoklubb
Ingemo Dittmer Västbo Judoklubb Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Grupp 09
(Dag 1)
1-28
Afgelopen
Alice Sveningsson
Västbo Judoklubb
Melanie Sääf Locxter MMA Klubb Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00