Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Grupp 07
(Dag 1)
1-16
Acabado
Isabella Bjälefors Flemk
Växjö Judoklubb
Sigrid Lundahl Västerviks Judoklubb Won by Wazari - 02:00
Grupp 13
(Dag 1)
21
Acabado
Edvin Blomgren
Linköping Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:08
Melwin Svensson Locxter MMA Klubb
Grupp 15
(Dag 1)
Acabado
Sigrid Alering
Växjö Judoklubb
Zoe Carlsson Växjö Judoklubb Won by Walkover
Grupp 06
(Dag 1)
1-12
Acabado
Isak Tersmark
Växjö Judoklubb
Won by Wazari - 02:13
Nils Brown Västerviks Judoklubb
Grupp 19
(Dag 1)
24
Acabado
Sabin Cristian
Västbo Judoklubb
William Esselvall Locxter MMA Klubb Won by Ippon - 01:21
Grupp 15
(Dag 1)
23
Acabado
Zoe Carlsson
Växjö Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:34
Clara Nordin Växjö Judoklubb
Grupp 06
(Dag 1)
1-13
Acabado
Vincent Wang
Växjö Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:55
Levi Salmonsson Locxter MMA Klubb
Grupp 19
(Dag 1)
25
Acabado
Sabin Cristian
Västbo Judoklubb
William Esselvall Locxter MMA Klubb Won by Wazari - 02:00
Grupp 06
(Dag 1)
1-14
Acabado
Isak Tersmark
Växjö Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:39
Levi Salmonsson Locxter MMA Klubb
Grupp 20
(Dag 1)
26
Acabado
Isabella Obradovac
Växjö Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:19
Nadine Gren Aspehag Karlskrona Judoklubb
Grupp 06
(Dag 1)
1-15
Acabado
Nils Brown
Västerviks Judoklubb
Vincent Wang Växjö Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:36
Grupp 20
(Dag 1)
27
Acabado
Isabella Obradovac
Växjö Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 02:51
Ingrid Lundahl Västerviks Judoklubb
Grupp 07
(Dag 1)
1-19
Acabado
Sigrid Lundahl
Västerviks Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:50
Noelia Szulc Karlskrona Judoklubb
Grupp 08
(Dag 1)
1-22
Acabado
Dante Bixo
Kalmar Budoklubb
William Karlsson Växjö Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:07
Grupp 21
(Dag 1)
29
Acabado
Esmail Alnajm
Växjö Judoklubb
Boris Genov Locxter MMA Klubb Won by Wazari - 02:00
Grupp 07
(Dag 1)
1-21
Acabado
Isabella Bjälefors Flemk
Växjö Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:00
Noelia Szulc Karlskrona Judoklubb
Grupp 20
(Dag 1)
28
Acabado
Ingrid Lundahl
Västerviks Judoklubb
Nadine Gren Aspehag Karlskrona Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:12
Grupp 21
(Dag 1)
30
Acabado
Esmail Alnajm
Växjö Judoklubb
Boris Genov Locxter MMA Klubb Won by Ippon - 01:32
Grupp 08
(Dag 1)
1-23
Acabado
Dante Bixo
Kalmar Budoklubb
Won by Wazari - 02:58
Anton Luong Ostojic Locxter MMA Klubb
Grupp 18
(Dag 1)
31
Acabado
Unknown User
Växjö Judoklubb
Lova Gau Växjö Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:24
Grupp 09
(Dag 1)
1-25
Acabado
Alma Rydström
Växjö Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:15
Alice Sveningsson Västbo Judoklubb
Grupp 18
(Dag 1)
32
Acabado
Ingemo Dittmer
Västbo Judoklubb
Loredana Bitifoli Växjö Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:22
Grupp 08
(Dag 1)
1-24
Acabado
Anton Luong Ostojic
Locxter MMA Klubb
William Karlsson Växjö Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:48
Grupp 09
(Dag 1)
1-26
Acabado
Melanie Sääf
Locxter MMA Klubb
Leira Esselvall Locxter MMA Klubb Won by Ippon - 01:39
Grupp 16
(Dag 1)
37
Acabado
Elias Alansari
Locxter MMA Klubb
Won by Wazari - 02:16
Oubai Faour Västerviks Judoklubb
Grupp 18
(Dag 1)
33
Acabado
Unknown User
Växjö Judoklubb
Loredana Bitifoli Växjö Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:12
Grupp 09A
(Dag 1)
1-31
Acabado
Hugo Erlingsson
Locxter MMA Klubb
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Hugo Linnér Locxter MMA Klubb
Grupp 18
(Dag 1)
34
Acabado
Lova Gau
Växjö Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 02:26
Ingemo Dittmer Västbo Judoklubb
Grupp 16
(Dag 1)
38
Acabado
Elias Alansari
Locxter MMA Klubb
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Linus Larsson Karlskrona Judoklubb
Grupp 09
(Dag 1)
1-27
Acabado
Alma Rydström
Växjö Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 02:31
Leira Esselvall Locxter MMA Klubb
Grupp 18
(Dag 1)
35
Acabado
Unknown User
Växjö Judoklubb
Ingemo Dittmer Västbo Judoklubb Won by Decision - 03:00
Grupp 09
(Dag 1)
1-28
Acabado
Alice Sveningsson
Västbo Judoklubb
Melanie Sääf Locxter MMA Klubb Won by Decision - 03:00