Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Senior)
T1-8
완료됨
Gantulga Dashdorj
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:11
Kristoffer Backlund IK Västra Mölndal
Herrar / Herrar / +100 kg
(Senior)
T3-10
완료됨
Markus Bengtsson
Norrköpings Judoklubb
Sean Dineen Pinewood Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:28
Damer / Damer / -70 kg
(Senior)
T2-10
완료됨
Alva Englund
Trollhättans JK
Won by Ippon - 00:44
Clara Magnusson Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Herrar / Herrar / -90 kg
(Senior)
T2-13
완료됨
Jimmy Andersson
Norrköpings Judoklubb
Mohammad Reza Sedaghati Kinsa Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:12
Herrar / Herrar / +100 kg
(Senior)
T3-11
완료됨
Holger Lindström
Judoklubben Budo
Lukas Roswall Lidköpings BudoKlubb Won by Ippon - 00:30
Herrar / Herrar / -90 kg
(Senior)
T2-14
완료됨
Markus Edlund
Göteborgs Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:40
Kevin Nestor Norrköpings Judoklubb
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Senior)
T1-9
완료됨
Aleksandr Iakimchuk
Alingsås Judoklubb
Gantulga Dashdorj Stockholmspolisens IF Judo Won by Ippon - 01:36
Herrar / Herrar / -90 kg
(Senior)
T2-16
완료됨
Jimmy Andersson
Norrköpings Judoklubb
Jesper Petersson Kristianstad Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:08
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Senior)
T1-10
완료됨
Emil Henriksson
Borås JK
Won by Ippon - 00:49
Kristoffer Backlund IK Västra Mölndal
Herrar / Herrar / -66 kg
(Senior)
T1-15
완료됨
Hampus Arverus
Judoklubben Budo
Adam Hallén Kungsbacka Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:33
Herrar / Herrar / +100 kg
(Senior)
T3-12
완료됨
Sean Dineen
Pinewood Judo Club
Lukas Roswall Lidköpings BudoKlubb Won by Ippon - 01:22
Herrar / Herrar / -90 kg
(Senior)
T2-18
완료됨
Markus Edlund
Göteborgs Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 03:04
Mohammad Reza Sedaghati Kinsa Judoklubb
Herrar / Herrar / -66 kg
(Senior)
T1-16
완료됨
Mathias Miletic
Landvetter Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 02:40
Braulio Sanchez Göteborgs Judoklubb
Herrar / Herrar / -90 kg
(Senior)
T2-17
완료됨
Kevin Nestor
Norrköpings Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 02:39
Jesper Petersson Kristianstad Judoklubb
Herrar / Herrar / -90 kg
(Senior)
T2-20
완료됨
Jimmy Andersson
Norrköpings Judoklubb
Markus Edlund Göteborgs Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:34
Damer / Damer / +78 kg
(Senior)
T2-23
완료됨
Malin Haanpää
Judoklubben Budo
Emelie Norrman Karlskrona Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:05
Herrar / Herrar / -90 kg
(Senior)
T2-19
완료됨
Jesper Petersson
Kristianstad Judoklubb
Mohammad Reza Sedaghati Kinsa Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:34
FU15 / FU15 / -44 kg
(U15)
T1-13
완료됨
Smilla Backlund
IK Västra Mölndal
Won by Ippon - 00:54
Nia Aguilar Craig Ewers Academy
FU15 / FU15 / -36 kg
(U15)
T2-1
완료됨
Havanna Andersson
Kroppefjälls IF
Tilde Cedervall Claesson Kroppefjälls IF Won by Ippon - 02:23
PU15 / PU15 / -42 kg
(U15)
T2-4
완료됨
Tristan Runge
Halsnæs judo
Won by Ippon - 00:51
Liam Borgvall Aktiv Judo
FU15 / FU15 / -48 kg
(U15)
T3-1
완료됨
Julia Fällberg
Judoklubben Budo
Won by Ippon - 02:25
Nora Källvik Judoklubben Budo
FU15 / FU15 / -36 kg
(U15)
T2-2
완료됨
Havanna Andersson
Kroppefjälls IF
Won by Ippon - 00:43
Moa Westerberg Stenungsunds JK
PU15 / PU15 / -42 kg
(U15)
T2-7
완료됨
Karim Hajiyev
Frövi Judo
Theo Wahlberg Jönköpings Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:13
FU15 / FU15 / -48 kg
(U15)
T3-2
완료됨
Isolde Agaeus Rivera
Judoklubben Budo
Hilda Skoglund Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 01:07
PU15 / PU15 / -38 kg
(U15)
T2-10
완료됨
Farouk Jahm
Kroppefjälls IF
Viggo Bodin Kungsbacka Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:52
FU15 / FU15 / -44 kg
(U15)
T1-14
완료됨
Lova Fäldt
Knivsta Judoklubb
Emilia Hellgren Helgesson IK Västra Mölndal Won by Ippon - 00:39
FU15 / FU15 / -36 kg
(U15)
T2-3
완료됨
Moa Westerberg
Stenungsunds JK
Tilde Cedervall Claesson Kroppefjälls IF Won by Ippon - 00:52
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(U15)
T3-7
완료됨
Oscar Svensson
Borås JK
Won by Wazari - 03:00
Anton Maksinen Borås JK
FU15 / FU15 / -48 kg
(U15)
T3-3
완료됨
Hilda Skoglund
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:05
Julia Fällberg Judoklubben Budo
PU15 / PU15 / -42 kg
(U15)
T2-5
완료됨
Tristan Runge
Halsnæs judo
Won by Ippon - 00:18
Randip Singh Balol Judoklubben Budo
PU15 / PU15 / +73 kg
(U15)
T1-19
완료됨
Wilhelm Wallmo
Judo Arvika
Dino Fejzic Judoklubben Budo Won by Ippon - 00:56
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(U15)
T3-8
완료됨
Allan Kindell
Kungsbacka Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:27
Malte Voigt Judoklubben Budo