Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
FU15 / FU15 / -57 kg
(U15)
T2-32
완료됨
Ingrid Komodowski
Amager Judo Skole
Won by Ippon - 03:00
Mira Kördel Trollhättans JK
FU15 / FU15 / +63 kg
(U15)
T1-30
완료됨
Isabella Söderholm
Norrköpings Judoklubb
Elvira Skoglund Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 00:25
PU15 / PU15 / -60 kg
(U15)
T1-9
완료됨
Vincent Wikand
Judoklubben Budo
Amir Bubalo Judoklubben Budo Won by Ippon - 00:27
PU15 / PU15 / -73 kg
(U15)
T2-25
완료됨
Wilmer Mattsson
Trollhättans JK
Won by Ippon - 00:26
Henry Eriksson Stenungsunds JK
PU15 / PU15 / +73 kg
(U15)
T1-28
완료됨
Linus Andersson Hallgren
Landvetter Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:53
Jack Tegelaar Frövi Judo
PU15 / PU15 / -73 kg
(U15)
T2-26
완료됨
Pelle Larsson
Kroppefjälls IF
Hugo Oiva Knivsta Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:12
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(U15)
T3-34
완료됨
Nicolaj Semklo
Halsnæs judo
Won by Ippon - 02:27
Elias Kupiainen Borås JK
PU15 / PU15 / +73 kg
(U15)
T1-29
완료됨
Adnan Durmo
Judoklubben Budo
Vilgot Norberg Borås JK Won by Ippon - 04:27
FU15 / FU15 / +63 kg
(U15)
T1-31
완료됨
Isabella Söderholm
Norrköpings Judoklubb
Elvira Skoglund Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 00:21
PU15 / PU15 / -60 kg
(U15)
T1-12
완료됨
Silas Pauskic
Halsnæs judo
Won by Ippon - 00:27
Amir Bubalo Judoklubben Budo
PU15 / PU15 / +73 kg
(U15)
T1-32
완료됨
Dino Fejzic
Judoklubben Budo
Won by Ippon - 00:14
Jack Tegelaar Frövi Judo
FU15 / FU15 / -52 kg
(U15)
T3-25
완료됨
Lovisa Carlström
Judoklubben Budo
Won by Ippon - 05:27
Ariel Berntsson Andersson Norrköpings Judoklubb
PU15 / PU15 / -73 kg
(U15)
T2-28
완료됨
Hugo Oiva
Knivsta Judoklubb
Henry Eriksson Stenungsunds JK Won by Hansokumake
PU15 / PU15 / +73 kg
(U15)
T1-33
완료됨
Andrej Hristov
Norrköpings Judoklubb
Linus Andersson Hallgren Landvetter Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:48
FU15 / FU15 / -52 kg
(U15)
T3-26
완료됨
Olivia Ghazal Jansson
Knivsta Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 02:16
Hilma Wiik Skövde JK
PU15 / PU15 / -73 kg
(U15)
T2-29
완료됨
Henry Eriksson
Stenungsunds JK
Won by Ippon - 00:57
Pelle Larsson Kroppefjälls IF
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(U15)
T3-29
완료됨
Oscar Svensson
Borås JK
Won by Wazari - 03:00
Elliot Karlsson Landvetter Judoklubb
PU15 / PU15 / -73 kg
(U15)
완료됨
Wilmer Mattsson
Trollhättans JK
Won by Walkover
Sigge Mosshagen Frövi Judo
FU15 / FU15 / -52 kg
(U15)
T3-27
완료됨
Heidi Holm-Glad
Judo Arvika
Won by Ippon - 00:09
Lovisa Carlström Judoklubben Budo
FU15 / FU15 / -52 kg
(U15)
T3-28
완료됨
Hilma Wiik
Skövde JK
Won by Ippon - 00:06
Ariel Berntsson Andersson Norrköpings Judoklubb
PU15 / PU15 / +73 kg
(U15)
T1-34
완료됨
Dino Fejzic
Judoklubben Budo
Won by Ippon - 00:53
Linus Andersson Hallgren Landvetter Judoklubb
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(U15)
T3-30
완료됨
Anton Maksinen
Borås JK
Oliver Holmgaard Halsnæs judo Won by Wazari - 03:00
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(U15)
T3-31
완료됨
Oscar Svensson
Borås JK
Won by Ippon - 02:24
Oliver Holmgaard Halsnæs judo
HU21 / HU21 / -60 kg
(U21)
T2-1
완료됨
Adam Hallén
Kungsbacka Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:20
Alexander Valle Kristianstad Judoklubb
DU21 / DU21 / -63 kg
(U21)
T3-1
완료됨
Tyra Lovang
Linköping Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:07
Alva Larsson Trollhättans JK
DU21 / DU21 / -63 kg
(U21)
T3-4
완료됨
Clara Magnusson
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Nina Dobel Judoklubben Mitani Won by Ippon - 00:11
DU21 / DU21 / -70 kg
(U21)
T1-1
완료됨
Vilja Kördel
Trollhättans JK
Won by Ippon - 01:17
Alva Englund Trollhättans JK
HU21 / HU21 / -73 kg
(U21)
T1-4
완료됨
Bo Lindberg
Aktiv Judo
William Sjöblom Uppsala judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:06
HU21 / HU21 / -81 kg
(U21)
T3-10
완료됨
Sebastian Gustafsson
Knivsta Judoklubb
Jakob Lohikangas Knivsta Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:29
HU21 / HU21 / -66 kg
(U21)
T2-3
완료됨
Noa Laudams
Trollhättans JK
Won by Wazari
Richard Lindén Lerums Judoklubb
HU21 / HU21 / -81 kg
(U21)
T3-11
완료됨
Said Hasuna
Judoklubben Budo
Alvin Stallgård Borås JK Won by Ippon - 01:53
HU21 / HU21 / -60 kg
(U21)
T2-2
완료됨
Adam Hallén
Kungsbacka Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:39
Alexander Valle Kristianstad Judoklubb