Tidene er dynamiske og endres i sanntid. Oppdater nettleseren for den nyeste informasjonen.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(U15)
T2-22
Ferdig
Sverre Alexander Zachariassen
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Edvard Enget BK-Judo Seier på Ippon - 01:08
FU15 / FU15 / -48 kg
(U15)
T3-17
Ferdig
Alva Pagstedt
Frövi Judo
Matilda Steer Staffanstorps JK Seier på Wazari - 02:29
FU15 / FU15 / -52 kg
(U15)
T2-11
Ferdig
Malou Sjöstrand
Staffanstorps JK
Madeleine Hedlund Judo Club Sundsvall Seier på Ippon - 00:30
FU15 / FU15 / -63kg
(U15)
T3-18
Ferdig
Isabelle Voigt
Frövi Judo
Elvira Skoglund Frövi Judo Seier på Ippon - 00:05
PU15 / PU15 / -38 kg
(U15)
Ferdig
Douglas Nordlund
Frövi Judo
Seier på Walkover
Melvin Dohlmann Staffanstorps JK
PU15 / PU15 / -60 kg
(U15)
T1-16
Ferdig
Unknown User
Landvetter Judoklubb
Filip Dahlqvist IK Västra Mölndal Seier på Ippon - 01:41
PU15 / PU15 / -42 kg
(U15)
8
Ferdig
Karim Hajiyev
Frövi Judo
Cornelius Isberg Stockholms Judoklubb Seier på Ippon - 01:55
FU15 / FU15 / -63kg
(U15)
T3-19
Ferdig
Julija Jakubynaite
BK-Judo
Emma Steen Sande Sportsklubb Judo Seier på Ippon - 00:17
PU15 / PU15 / -46 kg
(U15)
T2-17
Ferdig
Axel Aamodt
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Albin Wiik Landvetter Judoklubb Seier på Ippon - 02:14
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(U15)
T1-10
Ferdig
Oliver Jakobsson
Olofströms Judoklubb
Seier på Ippon - 00:17
Domenik Ralevski
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(U15)
T1-9
Ferdig
Damien Hiltonsson
Staffanstorps JK
Seier på Ippon - 00:35
Unknown User Landvetter Judoklubb
FU15 / FU15 / -48 kg
(U15)
T3-28
Ferdig
Emma Peters
Skövde JK
Bianca Nordlund Frövi Judo Seier på Ippon - 01:23
FU15 / FU15 / -63kg
(U15)
T3-24
Ferdig
Elvira Skoglund
Frövi Judo
Seier på Ippon - 01:19
Ema Vrkljan Staffanstorps JK
PU15 / PU15 / -42 kg
(U15)
Ferdig
Kajus Levendauskas
BK-Judo
Seier på Walkover
Eric Rosensvärd Staffanstorps JK
PU15 / PU15 / -46 kg
(U15)
T2-18
Ferdig
Loke Bjerkemo
Staffanstorps JK
Seier på Ippon - 02:07
Wilmer Darholm Aktiv Judo
PU15 / PU15 / -60 kg
(U15)
T1-17
Ferdig
Unknown User
Landvetter Judoklubb
Ali Hajiyev Frövi Judo Seier på Ippon - 00:44
PU15 / PU15 / +66kg
(U15)
T1-21
Ferdig
Wilmer Mattsson
Trollhättans JK
Seier på Ippon - 00:05
Vilgot Norberg Borås JK
PU15 / PU15 / -46 kg
(U15)
T2-21
Ferdig
Dexter Rimsten
Frövi Judo
Seier på Ippon - 01:27
Elias Sjöström Judo Club Sundsvall
FU15 / FU15 / -52 kg
(U15)
T2-12
Ferdig
Heidi Holm-Glad
Judo Arvika
Seier på Ippon - 01:29
Ester Pagstedt Frövi Judo
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(U15)
T2-23
Ferdig
Nicholai Ralle Thoresen
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Lukas Allevåg Trollhättans JK Seier på Ippon - 00:33
PU15 / PU15 / +66kg
(U15)
T1-22
Ferdig
Alfred Larsson
Västbo Judoklubb
Sigge Mosshagen Frövi Judo Seier på Ippon - 02:55
PU15 / PU15 / -38 kg
(U15)
T3-11
Ferdig
Tage Rikemanson
Trollhättans JK
Alexander Urosevic Staffanstorps JK Seier på Hansokumake - 04:37
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(U15)
T2-24
Ferdig
Edvard Enget
BK-Judo
Seier på Ippon - 00:37
Elias Kupiainen Borås JK
PU15 / PU15 / -42 kg
(U15)
Ferdig
Eric Rosensvärd
Staffanstorps JK
Karim Hajiyev Frövi Judo Seier på Walkover
PU15 / PU15 / -42 kg
(U15)
T1-15
Ferdig
Kajus Levendauskas
BK-Judo
Cornelius Isberg Stockholms Judoklubb Seier på Ippon - 00:09
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(U15)
T2-25
Ferdig
Oliver Gustafsson
Jönköpings Judoklubb
Seier på Ippon - 01:01
Max Glans Staffanstorps JK
PU15 / PU15 / -60 kg
(U15)
T1-18
Ferdig
Ali Hajiyev
Frövi Judo
Seier på Ippon - 00:46
Filip Dahlqvist IK Västra Mölndal
PU15 / PU15 / +66kg
(U15)
T1-23
Ferdig
Sigge Mosshagen
Frövi Judo
Kajus Stapulionis Sande Sportsklubb Judo Seier på Ippon - 00:21
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(U15)
T2-27
Ferdig
Vincent Wikand
Judoklubben Budo
Love Almelin Staffanstorps JK Seier på Ippon - 00:58
FU15 / FU15 / -63kg
(U15)
T3-22
Ferdig
Emma Steen
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Seier på Wazari - 03:00
Isabelle Voigt Frövi Judo
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(U15)
T2-26
Ferdig
Lukas Allevåg
Trollhättans JK
Nino Gubberud Ippon Judo & BJJ Seier på Ippon - 00:21
FU15 / FU15 / -48 kg
(U15)
T3-29
Ferdig
Matilda Glans
Staffanstorps JK
Matilda Steer Staffanstorps JK Seier på Ippon