Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(U15)
T2-22
Окончено
Sverre Alexander Zachariassen
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Edvard Enget BK-Judo Won by Ippon - 01:08
FU15 / FU15 / -48 kg
(U15)
T3-17
Окончено
Alva Pagstedt
Frövi Judo
Matilda Steer Staffanstorps JK Won by Wazari - 02:29
FU15 / FU15 / -52 kg
(U15)
T2-11
Окончено
Malou Sjöstrand
Staffanstorps JK
Madeleine Hedlund Judo Club Sundsvall Won by Ippon - 00:30
FU15 / FU15 / -63kg
(U15)
T3-18
Окончено
Isabelle Voigt
Frövi Judo
Elvira Skoglund Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 00:05
PU15 / PU15 / -38 kg
(U15)
Окончено
Douglas Nordlund
Frövi Judo
Won by Walkover
Melvin Dohlmann Staffanstorps JK
PU15 / PU15 / -60 kg
(U15)
T1-16
Окончено
Unknown User
Landvetter Judoklubb
Filip Dahlqvist IK Västra Mölndal Won by Ippon - 01:41
PU15 / PU15 / -42 kg
(U15)
8
Окончено
Karim Hajiyev
Frövi Judo
Cornelius Isberg Stockholms Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:55
FU15 / FU15 / -63kg
(U15)
T3-19
Окончено
Julija Jakubynaite
BK-Judo
Emma Steen Sande Sportsklubb Judo Won by Ippon - 00:17
PU15 / PU15 / -46 kg
(U15)
T2-17
Окончено
Axel Aamodt
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Albin Wiik Landvetter Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 02:14
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(U15)
T1-10
Окончено
Oliver Jakobsson
Olofströms Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:17
Domenik Ralevski
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(U15)
T1-9
Окончено
Damien Hiltonsson
Staffanstorps JK
Won by Ippon - 00:35
Unknown User Landvetter Judoklubb
FU15 / FU15 / -48 kg
(U15)
T3-28
Окончено
Emma Peters
Skövde JK
Bianca Nordlund Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 01:23
FU15 / FU15 / -63kg
(U15)
T3-24
Окончено
Elvira Skoglund
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:19
Ema Vrkljan Staffanstorps JK
PU15 / PU15 / -42 kg
(U15)
Окончено
Kajus Levendauskas
BK-Judo
Won by Walkover
Eric Rosensvärd Staffanstorps JK
PU15 / PU15 / -46 kg
(U15)
T2-18
Окончено
Loke Bjerkemo
Staffanstorps JK
Won by Ippon - 02:07
Wilmer Darholm Aktiv Judo
PU15 / PU15 / -60 kg
(U15)
T1-17
Окончено
Unknown User
Landvetter Judoklubb
Ali Hajiyev Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 00:44
PU15 / PU15 / +66kg
(U15)
T1-21
Окончено
Wilmer Mattsson
Trollhättans JK
Won by Ippon - 00:05
Vilgot Norberg Borås JK
PU15 / PU15 / -46 kg
(U15)
T2-21
Окончено
Dexter Rimsten
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:27
Elias Sjöström Judo Club Sundsvall
FU15 / FU15 / -52 kg
(U15)
T2-12
Окончено
Heidi Holm-Glad
Judo Arvika
Won by Ippon - 01:29
Ester Pagstedt Frövi Judo
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(U15)
T2-23
Окончено
Nicholai Ralle Thoresen
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Lukas Allevåg Trollhättans JK Won by Ippon - 00:33
PU15 / PU15 / +66kg
(U15)
T1-22
Окончено
Alfred Larsson
Västbo Judoklubb
Sigge Mosshagen Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 02:55
PU15 / PU15 / -38 kg
(U15)
T3-11
Окончено
Tage Rikemanson
Trollhättans JK
Alexander Urosevic Staffanstorps JK Won by Hansokumake - 04:37
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(U15)
T2-24
Окончено
Edvard Enget
BK-Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:37
Elias Kupiainen Borås JK
PU15 / PU15 / -42 kg
(U15)
Окончено
Eric Rosensvärd
Staffanstorps JK
Karim Hajiyev Frövi Judo Won by Walkover
PU15 / PU15 / -42 kg
(U15)
T1-15
Окончено
Kajus Levendauskas
BK-Judo
Cornelius Isberg Stockholms Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:09
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(U15)
T2-25
Окончено
Oliver Gustafsson
Jönköpings Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:01
Max Glans Staffanstorps JK
PU15 / PU15 / -60 kg
(U15)
T1-18
Окончено
Ali Hajiyev
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:46
Filip Dahlqvist IK Västra Mölndal
PU15 / PU15 / +66kg
(U15)
T1-23
Окончено
Sigge Mosshagen
Frövi Judo
Kajus Stapulionis Sande Sportsklubb Judo Won by Ippon - 00:21
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(U15)
T2-27
Окончено
Vincent Wikand
Judoklubben Budo
Love Almelin Staffanstorps JK Won by Ippon - 00:58
FU15 / FU15 / -63kg
(U15)
T3-22
Окончено
Emma Steen
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Won by Wazari - 03:00
Isabelle Voigt Frövi Judo
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(U15)
T2-26
Окончено
Lukas Allevåg
Trollhättans JK
Nino Gubberud Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:21
FU15 / FU15 / -48 kg
(U15)
T3-29
Окончено
Matilda Glans
Staffanstorps JK
Matilda Steer Staffanstorps JK Won by Ippon