Vremena su dynamic i menjaju se u realnom vremenu. Osveži svoj brauzer za najnovije informacije.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(U15)
T2-22
Završeno
Sverre Alexander Zachariassen
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Edvard Enget BK-Judo Pobedio po Ippon - 01:08
FU15 / FU15 / -48 kg
(U15)
T3-17
Završeno
Alva Pagstedt
Frövi Judo
Matilda Steer Staffanstorps JK Pobedio po Wazari - 02:29
FU15 / FU15 / -52 kg
(U15)
T2-11
Završeno
Malou Sjöstrand
Staffanstorps JK
Madeleine Hedlund Judo Club Sundsvall Pobedio po Ippon - 00:30
FU15 / FU15 / -63kg
(U15)
T3-18
Završeno
Isabelle Voigt
Frövi Judo
Elvira Skoglund Frövi Judo Pobedio po Ippon - 00:05
PU15 / PU15 / -38 kg
(U15)
Završeno
Douglas Nordlund
Frövi Judo
Pobeda bez borbe
Melvin Dohlmann Staffanstorps JK
PU15 / PU15 / -60 kg
(U15)
T1-16
Završeno
Unknown User
Landvetter Judoklubb
Filip Dahlqvist IK Västra Mölndal Pobedio po Ippon - 01:41
PU15 / PU15 / -42 kg
(U15)
8
Završeno
Karim Hajiyev
Frövi Judo
Cornelius Isberg Stockholms Judoklubb Pobedio po Ippon - 01:55
FU15 / FU15 / -63kg
(U15)
T3-19
Završeno
Julija Jakubynaite
BK-Judo
Emma Steen Sande Sportsklubb Judo Pobedio po Ippon - 00:17
PU15 / PU15 / -46 kg
(U15)
T2-17
Završeno
Axel Aamodt
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Albin Wiik Landvetter Judoklubb Pobedio po Ippon - 02:14
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(U15)
T1-10
Završeno
Oliver Jakobsson
Olofströms Judoklubb
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:17
Domenik Ralevski
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(U15)
T1-9
Završeno
Damien Hiltonsson
Staffanstorps JK
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:35
Unknown User Landvetter Judoklubb
FU15 / FU15 / -48 kg
(U15)
T3-28
Završeno
Emma Peters
Skövde JK
Bianca Nordlund Frövi Judo Pobedio po Ippon - 01:23
FU15 / FU15 / -63kg
(U15)
T3-24
Završeno
Elvira Skoglund
Frövi Judo
Pobedio po Ippon - 01:19
Ema Vrkljan Staffanstorps JK
PU15 / PU15 / -42 kg
(U15)
Završeno
Kajus Levendauskas
BK-Judo
Pobeda bez borbe
Eric Rosensvärd Staffanstorps JK
PU15 / PU15 / -46 kg
(U15)
T2-18
Završeno
Loke Bjerkemo
Staffanstorps JK
Pobedio po Ippon - 02:07
Wilmer Darholm Aktiv Judo
PU15 / PU15 / -60 kg
(U15)
T1-17
Završeno
Unknown User
Landvetter Judoklubb
Ali Hajiyev Frövi Judo Pobedio po Ippon - 00:44
PU15 / PU15 / +66kg
(U15)
T1-21
Završeno
Wilmer Mattsson
Trollhättans JK
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:05
Vilgot Norberg Borås JK
PU15 / PU15 / -46 kg
(U15)
T2-21
Završeno
Dexter Rimsten
Frövi Judo
Pobedio po Ippon - 01:27
Elias Sjöström Judo Club Sundsvall
FU15 / FU15 / -52 kg
(U15)
T2-12
Završeno
Heidi Holm-Glad
Judo Arvika
Pobedio po Ippon - 01:29
Ester Pagstedt Frövi Judo
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(U15)
T2-23
Završeno
Nicholai Ralle Thoresen
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Lukas Allevåg Trollhättans JK Pobedio po Ippon - 00:33
PU15 / PU15 / +66kg
(U15)
T1-22
Završeno
Alfred Larsson
Västbo Judoklubb
Sigge Mosshagen Frövi Judo Pobedio po Ippon - 02:55
PU15 / PU15 / -38 kg
(U15)
T3-11
Završeno
Tage Rikemanson
Trollhättans JK
Alexander Urosevic Staffanstorps JK Pobedio po Hansokumake - 04:37
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(U15)
T2-24
Završeno
Edvard Enget
BK-Judo
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:37
Elias Kupiainen Borås JK
PU15 / PU15 / -42 kg
(U15)
Završeno
Eric Rosensvärd
Staffanstorps JK
Karim Hajiyev Frövi Judo Pobeda bez borbe
PU15 / PU15 / -42 kg
(U15)
T1-15
Završeno
Kajus Levendauskas
BK-Judo
Cornelius Isberg Stockholms Judoklubb Pobedio po Ippon - 00:09
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(U15)
T2-25
Završeno
Oliver Gustafsson
Jönköpings Judoklubb
Pobedio po Ippon - 01:01
Max Glans Staffanstorps JK
PU15 / PU15 / -60 kg
(U15)
T1-18
Završeno
Ali Hajiyev
Frövi Judo
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:46
Filip Dahlqvist IK Västra Mölndal
PU15 / PU15 / +66kg
(U15)
T1-23
Završeno
Sigge Mosshagen
Frövi Judo
Kajus Stapulionis Sande Sportsklubb Judo Pobedio po Ippon - 00:21
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(U15)
T2-27
Završeno
Vincent Wikand
Judoklubben Budo
Love Almelin Staffanstorps JK Pobedio po Ippon - 00:58
FU15 / FU15 / -63kg
(U15)
T3-22
Završeno
Emma Steen
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Pobedio po Wazari - 03:00
Isabelle Voigt Frövi Judo
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(U15)
T2-26
Završeno
Lukas Allevåg
Trollhättans JK
Nino Gubberud Ippon Judo & BJJ Pobedio po Ippon - 00:21
FU15 / FU15 / -48 kg
(U15)
T3-29
Završeno
Matilda Glans
Staffanstorps JK
Matilda Steer Staffanstorps JK Pobedio po Ippon